Numer turnieju: 73
Data: 13 maja 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost           2541  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz          2375  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2687  4.5
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           107 Kraków              2189  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków              2170  4.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          100 Kraków              2009  3.5
  7.Artur Irzyk             111 Kraków              2237  3.0
  8.Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków              1807  3.0
  9.Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków              2013  2.5
 10.Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków              2188  2.0
 11.Paweł Jędryka           117 Tarnów              2072  2.0
 12.Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków              1971  2.0
 13.Renata Kowalska         101 Bielsko-Biała       1149  1.5
 14.Krzysztof Leśniak       100 Kraków              2099  1.0
 15.Grzegorz Wilk           114 Kraków              1889  1.0
 16.Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków               638  0.0
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             140 (139.60)  10051 / 72 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.01)  10765 / 78 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          130 (129.69)   9986 / 77 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (129.05)   9679 / 75 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (127.15)   9028 / 71 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             123 (122.68)   9201 / 75 
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.68)   7179 / 59 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (121.36)   9223 / 76 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             119 (118.72)   7123 / 60 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (115.63)   9019 / 78 
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             115 (115.42)   7618 / 66 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (112.46)   8772 / 78 
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             112 (111.87)   5929 / 53 
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             111 (110.69)   7970 / 72 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             110 (109.58)   8328 / 76 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (105.17)   7993 / 76 
 19  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 20  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             101 (101.30)   3748 / 37 
 21  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             100 ( 99.92)   6495 / 65 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.48)   5549 / 60 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 29  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 89.53)   5372 / 60 
 30  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 32  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 33  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 35  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 36  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 

  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 38  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 40  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów          94 ( 93.50)    935 / 10 
 41  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 42  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 43  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 45  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              84 ( 83.67)    502 / 6  
 46  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 47  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 48  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 49  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 50  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 51  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 52  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 53  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 55  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 56  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 57  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 58  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 59  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 60  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 62  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 64  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 65  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Grzegorz Wilk          114   +  463:332   164
   2    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   =  386:386   116
   3    1    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  404:428    78
   4    4   10  Artur Irzyk            111   +  470:281   161
   5    3    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  413:397   163
   6    2   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  551:335   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


  2  Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  531:390   163
   2    1   12  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  398:306   155
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  428:404   188
   4    1   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  334:369    57
   5    2    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  432:364   166
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  418:299   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Artur Irzyk            111   +  509:332   161
   2    2    6  Paweł Jędryka          117   +  366:316   167
   3    2    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  373:260   166
   4    2   12  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  490:309   155
   5    1   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  338:299   157
   6    1    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  299:418    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.33


  4  Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  318:400    57
   2    7    8  Grzegorz Wilk          114   -  320:345    64
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.50


  5  Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  319:397    55
   2    6   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  355:354   150
   3    4    6  Paweł Jędryka          117   +  432:258   167
   4    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  332:378    66
   5    4   16  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  381:373   173
   6    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  351:272   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.50


  6  Paweł Jędryka           117 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Jerzy Matyasik         100   +  393:253   150
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  316:366    77
   3    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  258:432    71
   4    5    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  360:411    63
   5    7   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  409:391   150
   6    5   10  Artur Irzyk            111   -  336:452    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.33


  7  Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  353:350   150
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   =  386:386   138
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  260:373    77
   4    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  378:332   171
   5    2    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  364:432    78
   6    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  272:351    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.17


  8  Grzegorz Wilk           114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  332:463    88
   2    7    4  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  345:320   174
   3    6   15  Renata Kowalska        101   -  293:484    51
   4    7   13  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  330:336    50
   5    6   10  Artur Irzyk            111   -  262:429    61
   6    7   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   -  327:352    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00


  9  Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  390:531    78
   2    5   10  Artur Irzyk            111   +  359:337   161
   3    3   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  295:369    57
   4    5    6  Paweł Jędryka          117   +  411:360   167
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  397:413    88
   6    4   13  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  336:358    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.17


 10  Artur Irzyk             111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  332:509    77
   2    5    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  337:359    63
   3    7   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  406:359   150
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  281:470    88
   5    6    8  Grzegorz Wilk          114   +  429:262   164
   6    5    6  Paweł Jędryka          117   +  452:336   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.17


 11  Tomasz Ciejka           107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  400:318   174
   2    4   15  Renata Kowalska        101   +  417:365   151
   3    3    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  369:295   163
   4    1    2  Marcin Figiel          128   +  369:334   178
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  299:338    77
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  335:551    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.50


 12  Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  397:319   171
   2    1    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  306:398    78
   3    5   16  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  411:244   173
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  309:490    77
   5    5   13  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  284:426    50
   6    6   16  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  264:397    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.67


 13  Jerzy Matyasik          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Paweł Jędryka          117   -  253:393    67
   2    8   16  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  336:450    73
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    8  Grzegorz Wilk          114   +  336:330   164
   5    5   12  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  426:284   155
   6    4    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  358:336   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.40


 14  Krzysztof Leśniak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  350:353    66
   2    6    5  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  354:355    71
   3    7   10  Artur Irzyk            111   -  359:406    61
   4    6   16  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  293:343    73
   5    7    6  Paweł Jędryka          117   -  391:409    67
   6    7    8  Grzegorz Wilk          114   +  352:327   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.67


 15  Renata Kowalska         101 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  365:417    57
   3    6    8  Grzegorz Wilk          114   +  484:293   164
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.50


 16  Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   13  Jerzy Matyasik         100   +  450:336   150
   3    5   12  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  244:411    55
   4    6   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  343:293   150
   5    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  373:381    71
   6    6   12  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  397:264   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.20