Numer turnieju: 730
Data: 25 czerwca 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków              4408  8.5
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    152 Warszawa            4381  7.5
  3.Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków              3943  7.5
  4.Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz          4218  6.5
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków              4174  6.5
  6.Piotr Potoczek          113 Nowy_Sącz           3796  5.5
  7.Waldemar Wypchał        106 Kraków              3716  5.5
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              3910  4.5
  9.Agnieszka Walas         130 Kraków              3847  4.5
 10.Ewa Dunikowska          112 Kraków              3850  2.5
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     3174  1.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           154 (153.90)  15390 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             149 (148.54)  14854 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         144 (144.33)  14433 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.70)  14370 / 100
  5  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (142.77)  14277 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.68)  14268 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             141 (141.07)  14107 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         141 (141.01)  14101 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.45)   6735 / 49 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             137 (136.50)  13650 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.03)  13203 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (129.17)  12917 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             124 (124.47)  12447 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.16)  12216 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.11)   5571 / 46 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             117 (117.20)   2930 / 25 
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             117 (117.12)  11712 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          116 (115.97)  11597 / 100
 19  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (113.78)   2617 / 23 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.20)   4600 / 41 
 21  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             108 (107.98)  10798 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.82)  10782 / 100
 23  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             107 (106.65)  10665 / 100
 24  Maria Uryga              Kraków             106 (106.01)  10601 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             105 (105.24)   1789 / 17 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   1664 / 18 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              91 ( 91.03)   9103 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     90 ( 89.53)   8953 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 42  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 43  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 44  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 45  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 46  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 47  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 48  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 49  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 28  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 29  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 34  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 37  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 38  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 41  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 43  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 64  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 65  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 66  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 69  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 70  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 71  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 73  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 74  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 76  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 77  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 78  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 81  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 84  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 85  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 87  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
226  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
227  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
228  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
229  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
230  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
231  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
232  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    152 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  422:259   150
   3    1    8  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  420:319   163
   4    1   10  Waldemar Wypchał       106   +  431:354   156
   5    1    9  Ewa Dunikowska         112   -  324:411    62
   6    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  400:350   165
   7    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        130   +  512:391   180
   8    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  368:331   183
   9    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  338:357    87
  10    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  468:352   194
  11    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  398:413    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  2  Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  410:232   150
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  394:301   165
   4    2    9  Ewa Dunikowska         112   +  450:376   162
   5    2   10  Waldemar Wypchał       106   +  422:271   156
   6    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  491:327   163
   7    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  344:377    83
   8    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  357:417    87
   9    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  394:368   194
  10    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        130   +  433:285   180
  11    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   +  413:398   202
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.20


  3  Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Waldemar Wypchał       106   +  493:264   156
   2    2    9  Ewa Dunikowska         112   +  372:331   162
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         113   -  313:329    63
   5    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  401:354   165
   6    3   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  368:260   150
   7    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  393:311   187
   8    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        130   +  492:329   180
   9    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  368:394    95
  10    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  352:468   102
  11    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  366:390    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.30


  4  Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Ewa Dunikowska         112   +  394:330   162
   2    3   10  Waldemar Wypchał       106   +  454:223   156
   3    3   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  303:323    50
   4    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  332:459    65
   5    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  350:334   163
   6            PAUZA
   7    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  311:393    94
   8    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  417:357   195
   9    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   +  357:338   202
  10    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  391:378   183
  11    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        130   +  334:217   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.00


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         113   -  348:383    63
   2    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  520:414   165
   3    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       106   +  394:297   156
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  372:303   150
   6    4    9  Ewa Dunikowska         112   +  422:293   162
   7    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  377:344   195
   8    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  331:368   102
   9    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        130   -  342:466    80
  10    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  378:391    87
  11    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  390:366   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.40


  6  Agnieszka Walas         130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  426:352   165
   2    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         113   -  346:376    63
   3    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         112   +  366:296   162
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  362:282   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       106   -  359:389    56
   7    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  391:512   102
   8    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  329:492    94
   9    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  466:342   183
  10    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  285:433    95
  11    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  217:334    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.70


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        130   -  352:426    80
   2    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  414:520    83
   3    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  301:394    95
   4    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  459:332   187
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  354:401    94
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  350:400   102
   7            PAUZA
   8    4   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  357:313   150
   9    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       106   -  279:370    56
  10    4    9  Ewa Dunikowska         112   +  351:324   162
  11    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  393:289   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.20


  8  Piotr Potoczek          113 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  383:348   183
   2    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        130   +  376:346   180
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  319:420   102
   4    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  329:313   194
   5    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  334:350    87
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  327:491    95
   7    4   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  334:331   150
   8    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       106   -  344:440    56
   9    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         112   +  461:410   162
  10            PAUZA
  11    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  289:393    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.40


  9  Ewa Dunikowska          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  330:394    87
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  331:372    94
   3    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        130   -  296:366    80
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  376:450    95
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   +  411:324   202
   6    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  293:422    83
   7    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       106   -  317:375    56
   8            PAUZA
   9    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         113   -  410:461    63
  10    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  324:351    65
  11    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  462:234   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.50


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  264:493    94
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  223:454    87
   3    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  297:394    83
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  354:431   102
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  271:422    95
   6    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        130   +  389:359   180
   7    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         112   +  375:317   162
   8    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  440:344   163
   9    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  370:279   165
  10    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  433:337   150
  11            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.10


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  232:410    95
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  259:422   102
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  323:303   187
   4    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        130   -  282:362    80
   5    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  303:372    83
   6    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  260:368    94
   7    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         113   -  331:334    63
   8    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  313:357    65
   9            PAUZA
  10    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       106   -  337:433    56
  11    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         112   -  234:462    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.70