Numer turnieju: 731
Data: 29 czerwca 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2590  5.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2478  4.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   141 Kraków              2311  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków              2255  3.0
  5.Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków              2238  3.0
  6.Ewa Dunikowska          108 Kraków              2130  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków              2068  3.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz          1318  2.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          116 Nowy_Sącz           2019  1.5
 10.Maria Uryga             106 Kraków              2005  1.5
 11.Waldemar Wypchał        107 Kraków              2001  1.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           154 (153.90)  15390 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             149 (148.54)  14854 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             146 (145.79)  14579 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         144 (143.69)  14369 / 100
  5  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (142.77)  14277 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.68)  14268 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         141 (141.01)  14101 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             141 (140.57)  14057 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.45)   6735 / 49 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             135 (135.38)  13538 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.03)  13203 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.27)  13027 / 100
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             126 (125.65)  12565 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             124 (124.47)  12447 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             123 (122.56)   5270 / 43 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             117 (117.20)   2930 / 25 
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             117 (117.12)  11712 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          116 (116.07)  11607 / 100
 19  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (113.78)   2617 / 23 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.20)   4600 / 41 
 21  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             109 (109.27)  10927 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.62)  10762 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             105 (105.24)   1789 / 17 
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             105 (104.91)  10491 / 100
 25  Maria Uryga              Kraków             105 (104.80)  10480 / 100
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   1664 / 18 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              91 ( 91.03)   9103 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     90 ( 89.53)   8953 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 42  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 43  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 44  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 45  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 46  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 47  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 48  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 28  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 29  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 34  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 37  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 38  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 41  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 43  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 64  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 65  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 66  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 69  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 70  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 71  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 73  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 74  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 76  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 77  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 78  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 81  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 84  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 85  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 87  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
162  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
163  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
164  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
165  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
166  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
167  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
168  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
169  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
170  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
172  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
173  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
174  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
175  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
176  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
177  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
178  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
179  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
180  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
181  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
182  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
184  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
185  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
186  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
187  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
188  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
189  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
190  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
191  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
192  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
193  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
194  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
195  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
196  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
197  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
198  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
200  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
201  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
203  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
204  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
205  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
206  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
207  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
208  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
209  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
210  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
211  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
212  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
213  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
214  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
215  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
216  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
217  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
218  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
219  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
220  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
221  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
222  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
223  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
224  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
225  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
226  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
227  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
228  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
229  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
230  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
231  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
232  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
233  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  528:348   172
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    1    5  Artur Irzyk            129   +  414:394   179
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  376:423    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.33


  2  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         116   +  513:385   166
   2    1    5  Artur Irzyk            129   +  384:366   179
   3    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   +  432:336   191
   4    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  325:421    87
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  513:353   172
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  423:376   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.83


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         108   +  418:364   158
   2    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         116   +  387:320   166
   3    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  336:432    94
   4    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  372:476    72
   5    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  390:303   187
   6    3    5  Artur Irzyk            129   +  408:347   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67


  4  Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  462:269   158
   2    2   11  Maria Uryga            106   +  424:321   156
   3    2    5  Artur Irzyk            129   -  374:392    79
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  421:325   194
   5    2    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   -  303:390    91
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  271:471    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  5  Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       107   +  386:357   157
   2    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  366:384    94
   3    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  392:374   187
   4    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         116   +  353:340   166
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  394:414    94
   6    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   -  347:408    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.50


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  348:528    94
   2    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         108   +  398:325   158
   3    3   11  Maria Uryga            106   +  432:304   156
   4    2    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   +  476:372   191
   5    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  353:513    94
   6    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  471:271   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


  7  Piotr Potoczek          116 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  385:513    94
   2    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   -  320:387    91
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  376:303   158
   4    3    5  Artur Irzyk            129   -  340:353    79
   5    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         108   -  298:395    58
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.00


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   -  364:418    91
   2    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  325:398    72
   3    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       107   +  368:339   157
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  322:463    58
   5    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         116   +  395:298   166
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  356:295   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  269:462    87
   2    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       107   +  345:287   157
   3    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         116   -  303:376    66
   4    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         108   +  463:322   158
   5    4   11  Maria Uryga            106   +  393:355   156
   6    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         108   -  295:356    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.67


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Artur Irzyk            129   -  357:386    79
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  287:345    58
   3    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         108   -  339:368    58
   4    5   11  Maria Uryga            106   -  358:374    56
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   11  Maria Uryga            106   +  360:351   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.40


 11  Maria Uryga             106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  321:424    87
   3    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  304:432    72
   4    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       107   +  374:358   157
   5    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  355:393    58
   6    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       107   -  351:360    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.20