Numer turnieju: 732
Data: 6 lipca 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             149 Łęczna              2596  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         141 Suchedniów          2300  5.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           146 Kraków              2411  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków              2348  4.0
  5.Agnieszka Krupka        117 Krosno              2261  4.0
  6.Mariusz Wrześniewski    154 Warszawa            2578  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         117 Kraków              2365  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          126 Kraków              2355  3.0
  9.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              2163  3.0
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków              2009  3.0
 11.Maria Uryga             105 Kraków              2058  2.0
 12.Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków              1972  2.0
 13.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1832  1.5
 14.Ewa Dunikowska          109 Kraków              1678  0.5
 15.Krzysztof Wysoczański   105 Kraków               932  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           152 (152.40)  15240 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (147.43)  14743 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (144.32)  14432 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         144 (143.69)  14369 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (143.26)  14326 / 100
  6  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (142.77)  14277 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.68)  14268 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             141 (140.57)  14057 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.45)   6735 / 49 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             136 (135.80)  13580 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.03)  13203 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.27)  13027 / 100
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (124.90)  12490 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             124 (124.47)  12447 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             123 (122.56)   5270 / 43 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.87)   3778 / 31 
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (117.51)  11751 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          116 (116.07)  11607 / 100
 19  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (113.78)   2617 / 23 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.20)   4600 / 41 
 21  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             108 (108.46)  10846 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.97)  10797 / 100
 23  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             106 (105.50)  10550 / 100
 24  Maria Uryga              Kraków             104 (103.52)  10352 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             102 (101.68)   1932 / 19 
 26  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              93 ( 93.10)   9310 / 100
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   1664 / 18 
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     89 ( 88.70)   8870 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 42  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 43  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 44  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 45  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 46  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 47  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 48  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 28  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 29  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 34  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 37  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 38  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 41  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 43  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 64  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 65  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 66  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 69  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 70  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 71  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 73  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 74  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 76  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 77  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 78  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 81  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 84  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 85  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 87  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
162  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
163  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
164  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
165  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
166  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
167  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
168  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
169  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
170  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
172  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
173  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
174  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
175  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
176  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
177  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
178  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
179  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
180  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
181  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
182  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
184  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
185  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
186  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
187  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
188  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
189  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
190  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
191  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
192  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
193  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
194  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
195  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
196  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
197  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
198  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
200  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
201  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
203  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
204  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
205  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
206  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
207  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
208  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
209  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
210  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
211  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
212  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
213  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
214  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
215  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
216  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
217  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
218  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
219  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
220  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
221  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
222  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
223  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
224  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
225  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
226  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
227  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
228  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
229  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
230  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
231  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
232  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
233  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    154 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Ewa Dunikowska         109   +  577:321   159
   2    1   14  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  317:467    96
   3    3   13  Agnieszka Krupka       117   -  324:375    67
   4    4   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  528:311   150
   5    3   10  Maria Uryga            105   +  462:329   155
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  370:457    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


  2  Kamil Górka             149 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  441:262   158
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  548:285   185
   3    1   14  Jan Mrozowski          146   +  411:329   196
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  368:382    91
   5    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  396:367   167
   6    1   14  Jan Mrozowski          146   +  432:357   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.50


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         141 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Maria Uryga            105   +  336:326   155
   2    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  360:331   155
   3    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  471:409   167
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            149   +  382:368   199
   5    1   14  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  294:449    96
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   154   +  457:370   204
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.67


  4  Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       105   -  353:382    55
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            149   -  285:548    99
   3    7    7  Ewa Dunikowska         109   +  458:200   159
   4    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  381:308   158
   5    6   15  Krzysztof Wysoczański  105   +  479:318   155
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  392:323   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.17


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  536:344   150
   2    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        117   -  327:489    67
   3    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  432:296   155
   4    2   14  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  284:436    96
   5    4   13  Agnieszka Krupka       117   -  366:450    67
   6    5   10  Maria Uryga            105   +  410:319   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  365:320   150
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  489:327   176
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  409:471    91
   4    3   13  Agnieszka Krupka       117   +  412:343   167
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            149   -  367:396    99
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  323:392    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  7  Ewa Dunikowska          109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   154   -  321:577   104
   2    7    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  267:390    58
   3    7    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  200:458    85
   4    7   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  280:290    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    7    9  Waldemar Wypchał       105   -  310:363    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.40


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            149   -  262:441    99
   2    7    7  Ewa Dunikowska         109   +  390:267   159
   3    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  329:379    50
   4    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  308:381    85
   5    7   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  390:279   150
   6    6   15  Krzysztof Wysoczański  105   +  330:314   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.33


  9  Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  382:353   185
   2    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  331:360    91
   3    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         126   -  296:432    76
   4    6   10  Maria Uryga            105   -  301:339    55
   5    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  299:352    50
   6    7    7  Ewa Dunikowska         109   +  363:310   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.67


 10  Maria Uryga             105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  326:336    91
   2    6   13  Agnieszka Krupka       117   -  393:411    67
   3    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  352:333   150
   4    6    9  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  339:301   155
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   154   -  329:462   104
   6    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         126   -  319:410    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.17


 11  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         126   -  344:536    76
   2    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  462:310   150
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  379:329   158
   4    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   154   -  311:528   104
   5    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  352:299   155
   6    4   13  Agnieszka Krupka       117   -  315:375    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.33


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Marcin Ceglarek        117   -  320:365    67
   2    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  310:462    50
   3    6   10  Maria Uryga            105   -  333:352    55
   4    7    7  Ewa Dunikowska         109   +  290:280   159
   5    7    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  279:390    58
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.80


 13  Agnieszka Krupka        117 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  307:373    96
   2    6   10  Maria Uryga            105   +  411:393   155
   3    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   154   +  375:324   204
   4    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        117   -  343:412    67
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  450:366   176
   6    4   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  375:315   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.33


 14  Jan Mrozowski           146 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Agnieszka Krupka       117   +  373:307   167
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   154   +  467:317   204
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            149   -  329:411    99
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  436:284   176
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   +  449:294   191
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            149   -  357:432    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.00


 15  Krzysztof Wysoczański   105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  318:479    85
   6    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  314:330    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.50