Numer turnieju: 734
Data: 20 lipca 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Marcin Ceglarek         119 Kraków              2293  6.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           143 Kraków              2599  4.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków              2340  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    152 Warszawa            2551  3.0
  5.Maria Uryga             104 Kraków              2420  3.0
  6.Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków              2290  3.0
  7.Ewa Dunikowska          107 Kraków              2203  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          124 Kraków              1910  2.5
  9.Waldemar Wypchał        104 Kraków              1881  2.5
 10.Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz          1208  2.0
 11.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              2040  1.5
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków              2002  1.5
 13.Piotr Potoczek          117 Nowy_Sącz            679  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie      922  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           151 (150.62)  15062 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.35)  14835 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.06)  14506 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         145 (144.70)  14470 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.93)  14393 / 100
  6  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (142.77)  14277 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.68)  14268 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             141 (140.57)  14057 / 100
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             137 (136.57)  13657 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (135.98)   6391 / 47 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.03)  13203 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.69)  12969 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             124 (124.47)  12447 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             124 (124.00)   5084 / 41 
 15  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             122 (122.25)  12225 / 100
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.19)  12219 / 100
 17  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.87)   3778 / 31 
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          117 (116.98)  11698 / 100
 19  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (113.78)   2617 / 23 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.20)   4600 / 41 
 21  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             107 (107.15)  10715 / 100
 22  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             106 (105.57)  10557 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             105 (104.80)  10480 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             102 (101.96)  10196 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             102 (101.68)   1932 / 19 
 26  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              93 ( 93.36)   9336 / 100
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   1664 / 18 
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     89 ( 88.50)   8850 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wlkp        138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 42  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 43  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 44  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 45  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 46  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 47  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 48  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 28  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 29  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 31  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 34  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 35  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 36  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 37  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 38  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 39  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 41  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 42  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 43  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 44  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 46  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 47  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 48  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 51  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 52  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 53  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 54  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 55  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 58  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 59  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 60  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 61  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 62  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 63  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 65  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
 66  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 67  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 69  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 70  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 71  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 72  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 73  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 75  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 76  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 77  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 78  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 80  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 81  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 83  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 85  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 86  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 87  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 88  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 89  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 90  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 91  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 92  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 93  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 94  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 97  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 98  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
100  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
101  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
102  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
103  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
104  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
105  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
106  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
107  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
108  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
110  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
111  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
113  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
114  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
115  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
116  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
117  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
118  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
119  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
120  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
121  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
122  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
123  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
124  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
126  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
127  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
128  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
129  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
131  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
132  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
133  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
134  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
136  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
139  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
140  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
141  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
142  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
143  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
144  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
145  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
147  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
148  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
150  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
151  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
152  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
153  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
154  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
155  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
156  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
158  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
159  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
160  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
161  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
162  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
163  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
164  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
165  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
166  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
167  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
168  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
169  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
170  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
171  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
172  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
173  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
177  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
178  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
180  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
181  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
182  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
183  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
184  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
185  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
186  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
187  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
188  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
189  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
190  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
191  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
192  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
193  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
194  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
195  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
197  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
198  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
199  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
200  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
206  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
207  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
208  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
209  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
210  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
211  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
212  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
213  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
214  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
215  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
216  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
217  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
218  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
219  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
220  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
221  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
222  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
223  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
224  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
225  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
226  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
227  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
228  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
229  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
230  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
231  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
232  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
233  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    152 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  368:394    69
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  484:295   194
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   +  497:324   193
   4    2   12  Maria Uryga            104   +  435:402   154
   5    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  369:407    85
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  398:496    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.33


  2  Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  449:276   167
   2    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  295:484   102
   3    5   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  464:301   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.67


  3  Jan Mrozowski           143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  455:287   158
   2    2    5  Artur Irzyk            131   +  421:355   181
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  324:497   102
   4    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  325:360    69
   5    3   12  Maria Uryga            104   +  578:334   154
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   +  496:398   202
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.33


  4  Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  375:329   157
   2    1   12  Maria Uryga            104   -  384:420    54
   3    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  412:279   174
   4    3    5  Artur Irzyk            131   +  402:362   181
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   +  407:369   202
   6    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  360:375    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  5  Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       104   +  348:322   154
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  355:421    93
   3    4   10  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  395:386   157
   4    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  362:402    85
   5    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  420:372   158
   6    3   12  Maria Uryga            104   -  410:430    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.83


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Maria Uryga            104   -  275:459    54
   2    7   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  430:333   150
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  279:412    85
   4    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       104   -  291:348    54
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  335:315   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.20


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   +  394:368   202
   2    4   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  394:296   150
   3    1   12  Maria Uryga            104   +  402:375   154
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   +  360:325   193
   5    1   10  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  368:331   157
   6    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  375:360   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 173.50


  8  Piotr Potoczek          117 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  276:449    94
   2    6   11  Waldemar Wypchał       104   +  403:295   154
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  287:455    93
   2    5   10  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  318:426    57
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  410:294   150
   5    4    5  Artur Irzyk            131   -  372:420    81
   6    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  315:335    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00


 10  Ewa Dunikowska          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  329:375    85
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  426:318   158
   3    4    5  Artur Irzyk            131   -  386:395    81
   4    4   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  336:318   150
   5    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  331:368    69
   6    4   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  395:342   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


 11  Waldemar Wypchał        104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Artur Irzyk            131   -  322:348    81
   2    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         117   -  295:403    67
   3    6   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  316:295   150
   4    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  348:291   174
   5    5   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  300:483    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.40


 12  Maria Uryga             104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  459:275   174
   2    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  420:384   185
   3    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  375:402    69
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  402:435   102
   5    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  334:578    93
   6    3    5  Artur Irzyk            131   +  430:410   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.00


 13  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  296:394    69
   3    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  301:464    94
   4    4   10  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  318:336    57
   5    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       104   +  483:300   154
   6    4   10  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  342:395    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.20


 14  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  333:430    74
   3    6   11  Waldemar Wypchał       104   -  295:316    54
   4    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  294:410    58
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.00