Numer turnieju: 735
Data: 27 lipca 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2626  6.0
  2.Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań              2546  4.0
  3.Marcin Ceglarek         122 Kraków              2425  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    151 Warszawa            2402  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków              2310  4.0
  6.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      114 Łódź                2287  4.0
  7.Michał Rogalewicz       100 Poznań              2352  3.5
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2347  3.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków              2199  3.0
 10.Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków              2098  3.0
 11.Piotr Potoczek          117 Nowy_Sącz           1853  3.0
 12.Maria Uryga             105 Kraków              1732  3.0
 13.Marta Świątkowska       100 Wrocław             2011  2.5
 14.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2222  2.0
 15.Adam Janicki            100 Wrocław             1919  2.0
 16.Krzysztof Wysoczański   102 Kraków              1602  2.0
 17.Ewa Dunikowska          106 Kraków              1893  1.0
 18.Magdalena Włodarczyk    100 Sucha_Beskidzka      774  0.5
 19.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1753  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           150 (150.05)  15005 / 100
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             146 (146.31)  14631 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (146.02)  14602 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.06)  14506 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         145 (144.70)  14470 / 100
  6  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (142.77)  14277 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.68)  14268 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             141 (140.57)  14057 / 100
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             137 (136.50)  13650 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (135.98)   6391 / 47 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.03)  13203 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.69)  12969 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             124 (124.47)  12447 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             123 (123.13)   4802 / 39 
 15  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             123 (122.86)  12286 / 100
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.87)   3778 / 31 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             121 (120.67)  12067 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          118 (117.96)  11796 / 100
 19  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               117 (117.00)   3393 / 29 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.20)   4600 / 41 
 21  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.87)  10787 / 100
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             106 (106.15)  10615 / 100
 23  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             104 (104.23)  10423 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             102 (101.84)  10184 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.21)   2405 / 24 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   1664 / 18 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              91 ( 91.01)   9101 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     89 ( 88.50)   8850 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 37  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 43  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 44  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 45  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 46  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 50  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 51  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 52  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 53  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 28  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 29  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 31  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 34  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 35  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 36  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 37  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 38  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 39  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 41  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 42  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 43  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 44  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 46  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 47  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 48  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 51  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 52  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 53  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 54  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 55  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 58  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 59  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 60  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 61  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 62  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 63  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 65  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
 66  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 67  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 69  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 70  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 71  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 72  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 73  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 75  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 76  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 77  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 78  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 80  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 81  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 83  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 85  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 86  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 87  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 88  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 89  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 90  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 91  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 92  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 93  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 94  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 97  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 98  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
100  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
101  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
102  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
103  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
104  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
105  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
106  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
107  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
108  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
110  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
111  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
113  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
114  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
115  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
116  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
117  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
118  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
119  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
120  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
121  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
122  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
123  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
124  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
126  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
127  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
128  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
129  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
131  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
132  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
133  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
134  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
136  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
139  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
140  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
141  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
142  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
143  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
144  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
145  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
147  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
148  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
150  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
151  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
152  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
153  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
154  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
155  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
156  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
158  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
159  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
160  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
161  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
162  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
163  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
164  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
165  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
166  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
167  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
168  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
169  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
170  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
171  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
173  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
174  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
176  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
179  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
180  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
181  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
182  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
183  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
184  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
185  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
186  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
187  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
188  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
189  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
190  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
191  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
192  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
193  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
195  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
196  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
197  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
198  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
199  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
201  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
202  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
204  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
205  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
206  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
207  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
208  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
209  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
210  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
211  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
212  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
213  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
214  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
215  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
216  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
217  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
218  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
219  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
220  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
221  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
222  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
223  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
224  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
225  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
226  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
227  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
228  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
229  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
230  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
231  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    151 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  380:372   157
   2    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  337:375    87
   3    7   12  Magdalena Włodarczyk   100   +  428:193   150
   4    5   14  Michał Rogalewicz      100   +  484:381   150
   5    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  371:389    94
   6    2   16  Marcin Ceglarek        122   +  402:341   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


  2  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   +  465:307   156
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  328:517    94
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  384:382   187
   4    3    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     114   -  297:362    64
   5    5   14  Michał Rogalewicz      100   -  421:425    50
   6    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  327:458    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.83


  3  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  378:348   152
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            148   +  517:328   198
   3    2   14  Michał Rogalewicz      100   +  504:337   150
   4    1   15  Dawid Pikul            100   +  407:366   150
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   +  389:371   201
   6    1   15  Dawid Pikul            100   +  431:367   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.83


  4  Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  470:341   150
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   +  375:337   201
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  382:384    98
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  360:352   172
   5    2   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  343:362    50
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  380:335   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Magdalena Włodarczyk   100   +  401:281   150
   2    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  353:311   157
   3    1   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  362:412    50
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  352:360    87
   5    6   17  Marta Świątkowska      100   -  421:452    50
   6    6    2  Kamil Górka            148   +  458:327   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.33


  6  Piotr Potoczek          117 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   13  Adam Janicki           100   +  364:328   150
   2    3   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  219:583    50
   3    6   16  Marcin Ceglarek        122   -  321:443    72
   4    7   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  306:347    52
   5    9   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  330:323   150
   6    8    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   +  313:293   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      114 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  340:456    50
   2    8   18  Krzysztof Wysoczański  102   +  410:311   152
   3    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  337:327   152
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            148   +  362:297   198
   5    3   16  Marcin Ceglarek        122   -  322:509    72
   6    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  516:352   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.33


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  372:380   101
   2    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  311:353    72
   3    8   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  476:267   150
   4    6   18  Krzysztof Wysoczański  102   +  379:282   152
   5    4   19  Maria Uryga            105   +  326:322   155
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  335:380    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  9  Ewa Dunikowska          106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  307:465    98
   2    7   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  438:270   150
   3    5   19  Maria Uryga            105   -  284:289    55
   4    8   17  Marta Świątkowska      100   -  267:384    50
   5    8   13  Adam Janicki           100   -  304:393    50
   6    8    6  Piotr Potoczek         117   -  293:313    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.33


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  348:378    94
   2    6   13  Adam Janicki           100   +  360:345   150
   3    4    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     114   -  327:337    64
   4    7    6  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  347:306   167
   5    7   18  Krzysztof Wysoczański  102   +  364:249   152
   6    4    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     114   -  352:516    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.17


 11  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  341:470    87
   2    7    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   -  270:438    56
   3    8    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  267:476    57
   4    9   13  Adam Janicki           100   -  266:320    50
   5    9    6  Piotr Potoczek         117   -  323:330    67
   6    9   18  Krzysztof Wysoczański  102   -  286:346    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 61.50


 12  Magdalena Włodarczyk    100 Sucha_Beskidzka   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  281:401    72
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  193:428   101
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.50


 13  Adam Janicki            100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    6  Piotr Potoczek         117   -  328:364    67
   2    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  345:360    52
   3    9   18  Krzysztof Wysoczański  102   -  255:414    52
   4    9   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  320:266   150
   5    8    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   +  393:304   156
   6    7   19  Maria Uryga            105   -  278:440    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.67


 14  Michał Rogalewicz       100 Poznań            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   16  Marcin Ceglarek        122   +  494:301   172
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  337:504    94
   4    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  381:484   101
   5    5    2  Kamil Górka            148   +  425:421   198
   6    5   17  Marta Świątkowska      100   +  415:293   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


 15  Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     114   +  456:340   164
   2    3    6  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  583:219   167
   3    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  412:362   172
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  366:407    94
   5    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  362:343   187
   6    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  367:431    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.33


 16  Marcin Ceglarek         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   17  Marta Świątkowska      100   +  426:329   150
   2    4   14  Michał Rogalewicz      100   -  301:494    50
   3    6    6  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  443:321   167
   4    4   19  Maria Uryga            105   +  405:289   155
   5    3    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     114   +  509:322   164
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  341:402   101
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.17


 17  Marta Świątkowska       100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   16  Marcin Ceglarek        122   -  329:426    72
   2    9   19  Maria Uryga            105   -  253:392    55
   3            PAUZA
   4    8    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   +  384:267   156
   5    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  452:421   172
   6    5   14  Michał Rogalewicz      100   -  293:415    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


 18  Krzysztof Wysoczański   102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     114   -  311:410    64
   3    9   13  Adam Janicki           100   +  414:255   150
   4    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  282:379    57
   5    7   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  249:364    52
   6    9   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  346:286   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.60


 19  Maria Uryga             105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    9   17  Marta Świątkowska      100   +  392:253   150
   3    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   +  289:284   156
   4    4   16  Marcin Ceglarek        122   -  289:405    72
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  322:326    57
   6    7   13  Adam Janicki           100   +  440:278   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00