Numer turnieju: 736
Data: 3 sierpnia 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           143 Kraków              2596  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    150 Warszawa            2673  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2556  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków              2412  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2510  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           146 Kraków              2397  3.0
  7.Ewa Dunikowska          104 Kraków              2053  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków              2066  2.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         123 Kraków              2031  1.0
 10.Maria Uryga             106 Kraków              1879  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           150 (150.32)  15032 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.85)  14685 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             146 (145.70)  14570 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             145 (144.86)  14486 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         145 (144.70)  14470 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (144.43)  14443 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (142.77)  14277 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             141 (140.57)  14057 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (136.40)   5456 / 40 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (132.89)  13289 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.03)  13203 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.02)  13102 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             130 (129.96)   3509 / 27 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (124.62)   3988 / 32 
 15  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             124 (124.47)  12447 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             122 (121.83)  12183 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             121 (120.67)  12067 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          118 (117.96)  11796 / 100
 19  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               117 (117.00)   3393 / 29 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.37)   3968 / 35 
 21  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.87)  10787 / 100
 22  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             107 (106.51)  10651 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             105 (104.74)  10474 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             102 (101.84)  10184 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.21)   2405 / 24 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   1664 / 18 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              91 ( 91.01)   9101 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     89 ( 88.50)   8850 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 37  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 43  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 44  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 45  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 46  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 50  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 51  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 52  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 53  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 19  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 20  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 21  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 22  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 24  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 25  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 26  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 27  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 30  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 31  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 32  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 33  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 34  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 35  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 36  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 37  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 39  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 41  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 42  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 44  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 46  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 47  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 48  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 50  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 51  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 53  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 54  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 55  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 56  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 62  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 63  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 64  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 66  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 67  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 68  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 69  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 70  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 71  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 72  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 74  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 75  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 76  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 79  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 80  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 81  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 82  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 83  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 85  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 86  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 87  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 90  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 91  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 92  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 94  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 95  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 96  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 98  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 99  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
101  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
102  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
103  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
104  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
105  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
106  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
107  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
109  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
110  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
111  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
112  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
113  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
114  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
116  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
117  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
119  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
120  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
121  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
122  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
123  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
126  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
127  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
129  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
130  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
131  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
133  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
134  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
135  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
138  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
139  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
140  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
141  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
142  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
143  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
144  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
145  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
146  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
147  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
148  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
149  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
150  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
151  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
152  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
153  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
154  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
155  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
156  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
157  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
158  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
159  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
160  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
161  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
162  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
163  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
164  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
165  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
166  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
167  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
168  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
170  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
171  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
172  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
173  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
174  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
175  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
177  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
178  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
179  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
182  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
184  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
185  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
186  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
187  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
188  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
189  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
190  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
191  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
192  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
193  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
194  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
195  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
196  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
197  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
198  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
199  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
200  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
203  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
204  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
205  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
206  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
207  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
208  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
209  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
210  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
211  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
212  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
213  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
214  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
215  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
216  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
217  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
218  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
219  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
220  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
221  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
222  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
223  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
224  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
225  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
226  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
227  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
228  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
229  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
230  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
231  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    150 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  522:293   187
   2    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  332:505    96
   3    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  430:362   195
   4    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  414:510    93
   5    2    3  Kamil Górka            146   +  551:413   196
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   +  424:400   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.50


  2  Jan Mrozowski           146 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Artur Irzyk            130   +  428:363   180
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   +  505:332   200
   3    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  337:468    93
   4    2    3  Kamil Górka            146   -  353:365    96
   5    3    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  374:342   156
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   -  400:424   100
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  3  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        123   +  442:328   173
   2    3    7  Artur Irzyk            130   -  390:432    80
   3    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  373:369   187
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   +  365:353   196
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   -  413:551   100
   6    3   10  Ewa Dunikowska         104   +  573:314   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.33


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  453:340   156
   2    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  311:444    93
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   -  362:430   100
   4    3    7  Artur Irzyk            130   -  366:464    80
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        123   +  512:297   173
   6    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        123   +  506:340   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.17


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Ewa Dunikowska         104   +  407:302   154
   2    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  444:311   195
   3    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   +  468:337   196
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   +  510:414   200
   5    1    7  Artur Irzyk            130   -  372:412    80
   6    1    7  Artur Irzyk            130   +  395:385   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.50


  6  Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   -  293:522   100
   2    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        123   +  408:282   173
   3    3    3  Kamil Górka            146   -  369:373    96
   4    4    9  Maria Uryga            106   -  294:331    56
   5    4   10  Ewa Dunikowska         104   -  325:380    54
   6    5    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  377:241   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.83


  7  Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  363:428    96
   2    3    3  Kamil Górka            146   +  432:390   196
   3    4   10  Ewa Dunikowska         104   +  356:327   154
   4    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  464:366   195
   5    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          143   +  412:372   193
   6    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  385:395    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.50


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            146   -  328:442    96
   2    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  282:408    87
   3    5    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  429:340   156
   4    5   10  Ewa Dunikowska         104   -  355:382    54
   5    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  297:512    95
   6    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  340:506    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.17


  9  Maria Uryga             106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  340:453    95
   2    4   10  Ewa Dunikowska         104   -  285:348    54
   3    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        123   -  340:429    73
   4    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  331:294   187
   5    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  342:374    96
   6    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  241:377    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.67


 10  Ewa Dunikowska          104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  302:407    93
   2    4    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  348:285   156
   3    4    7  Artur Irzyk            130   -  327:356    80
   4    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        123   +  382:355   173
   5    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  380:325   187
   6    3    3  Kamil Górka            146   -  314:573    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.83