Numer turnieju: 738
Data: 17 sierpnia 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           149 Kraków              2662  5.0
  2.Ewa Dunikowska          107 Kraków              2345  5.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów          2414  4.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           145 Kraków              2337  4.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    152 Warszawa            2270  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków              2121  3.0
  7.Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków              2146  2.0
  8.Maria Uryga             103 Kraków              1115  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              2128  1.5
 10.Izabela Piechota        100 Kraków              1475  1.0
 11.Krystyna Sylwestrow     100 Kraków              1144  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             152 (152.46)  15246 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           149 (148.96)  14896 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.16)  14816 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             145 (145.07)  14507 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         145 (144.70)  14470 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (144.35)  14435 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (142.77)  14277 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             141 (140.57)  14057 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (136.40)   5456 / 40 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (132.89)  13289 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.03)  13203 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.02)  13102 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             130 (129.96)   3509 / 27 
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             124 (124.47)  12447 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             124 (123.92)   3222 / 26 
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.24)  12124 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (120.16)  12016 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          118 (117.96)  11796 / 100
 19  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               117 (117.00)   3393 / 29 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.37)   3968 / 35 
 21  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             109 (109.24)  10924 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.87)  10787 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             105 (105.30)  10530 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             102 (102.27)  10227 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.21)   2405 / 24 
 26  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              90 ( 89.83)   8983 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     89 ( 88.50)   8850 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 29  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              90 ( 90.08)   1081 / 12 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 37  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 43  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 45  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 46  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 47  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 48  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 49  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 50  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 51  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 52  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 53  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 54  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 28  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 29  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 31  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 34  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 35  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 36  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 37  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 38  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 39  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 41  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 42  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 43  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 44  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 46  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 47  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 48  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 51  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 52  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 53  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 54  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 55  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 58  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 59  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 60  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 61  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 62  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 63  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 65  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
 66  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 67  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 69  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 70  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 71  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 72  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 73  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 75  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 76  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 77  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 78  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 80  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 81  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 83  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 85  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 86  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 87  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 88  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 89  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 90  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 91  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 92  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 93  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 94  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 97  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 98  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
100  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
101  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
102  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
103  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
104  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
105  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
106  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
107  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
108  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
110  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
111  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
113  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
114  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
115  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
116  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
117  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
118  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
119  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
120  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
121  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
122  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
123  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
124  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
126  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
127  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
128  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
129  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
131  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
132  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
133  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
134  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
136  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
139  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
140  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
141  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
142  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
143  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
144  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
145  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
147  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
148  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
150  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
151  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
152  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
153  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
154  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
155  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
156  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
158  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
159  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
160  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
161  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
162  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
163  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
164  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
165  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
166  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
167  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
168  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
169  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
170  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
171  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
172  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
174  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
175  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
176  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
177  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
180  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
181  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
182  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
183  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
184  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
185  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
186  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
187  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
188  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
189  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
190  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
191  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
193  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
194  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
195  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
196  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
197  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
198  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
199  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
200  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
201  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
202  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
203  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
204  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
210  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
211  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
212  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
213  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
214  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
215  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
216  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
217  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
218  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
219  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
220  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
221  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
222  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
223  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
224  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
225  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
226  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
227  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
228  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
229  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
230  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
231  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
232  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    152 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  387:383   171
   2    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  425:369   171
   3    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  354:377    99
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          145   -  344:436    95
   5    3   10  Izabela Piechota       100   +  412:288   150
   6    2    7  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  348:349    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.83


  2  Jan Mrozowski           149 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  410:308   157
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  563:381   171
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   +  377:354   202
   4    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  363:434    93
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          145   +  488:300   195
   6    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        143   +  461:304   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           145 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  378:368   153
   2    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  358:426    93
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  401:345   171
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   +  436:344   202
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  300:488    99
   6    3   11  Maria Uryga            103   +  464:281   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.17


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Krystyna Sylwestrow    100   +  478:209   150
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          145   +  426:358   195
   3    2    8  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  406:331   153
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   +  434:363   199
   5    1    7  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  366:398    57
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  304:461    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.17


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Izabela Piechota       100   +  345:220   150
   2    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  369:425   102
   3    3    7  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  348:392    57
   4    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  395:353   171
   5    4    8  Waldemar Wypchał       103   -  266:442    53
   6    4    8  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  398:308   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  383:387   102
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  381:563    99
   3    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          145   -  345:401    95
   4    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  353:395    71
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   10  Izabela Piechota       100   +  366:227   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.40


  7  Ewa Dunikowska          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  308:410    99
   2    5    9  Krystyna Sylwestrow    100   +  440:168   150
   3    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  392:348   171
   4    3    8  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  458:312   153
   5    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        143   +  398:366   193
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   +  349:348   202
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.33


  8  Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          145   -  368:378    95
   2    4   10  Izabela Piechota       100   +  385:186   150
   3    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  331:406    93
   4    3    7  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  312:458    57
   5    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  442:266   171
   6    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  308:398    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.17


  9  Krystyna Sylwestrow     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  209:478    93
   2    5    7  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  168:440    57
   3    5   10  Izabela Piechota       100   -  274:281    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   11  Maria Uryga            103   -  193:465    53
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.25


 10  Izabela Piechota        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  220:345    71
   2    4    8  Waldemar Wypchał       103   -  186:385    53
   3    5    9  Krystyna Sylwestrow    100   +  281:274   150
   4    5   11  Maria Uryga            103   -  273:369    53
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  288:412   102
   6    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  227:366    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.33


 11  Maria Uryga             103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Izabela Piechota       100   +  369:273   150
   5    5    9  Krystyna Sylwestrow    100   +  465:193   150
   6    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          145   -  281:464    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67