Numer turnieju: 74
Data: 20 maja 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz          2863  7.0
  2.Marcin Figiel           130 Zawichost           2831  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2713  5.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków              2596  3.5
  5.Iwona Baran             127 Kraków              2522  3.5
  6.Krzysztof Leśniak       100 Kraków              2431  3.5
  7.Sławomir Kucia          140 Kraków              2688  3.0
  8.Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków              2194  3.0
  9.Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków              2404  2.5
 10.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               2392  2.5
 11.Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków              2333  2.5
 12.Wojciech Więcek         119 Kraków              1984  2.0
 13.Łukasz Bobowski         100 Suchedniów          2210  1.5
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.98)  11728 / 85 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             137 (137.33)  10849 / 79 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.00)  10906 / 82 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          131 (130.69)  10978 / 84 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             126 (126.30)   9725 / 77 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.16)   9895 / 81 
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.68)   7179 / 59 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (121.36)   9223 / 76 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (116.52)   7690 / 66 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             115 (115.42)   7618 / 66 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             114 (114.36)   9606 / 84 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (113.20)   9509 / 84 
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             112 (111.87)   5929 / 53 
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             111 (110.69)   7970 / 72 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             110 (109.58)   8328 / 76 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.83)   8596 / 82 
 19  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 20  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             101 (101.30)   3748 / 37 
 21  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             100 ( 99.92)   6495 / 65 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.48)   5549 / 60 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 28  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów          91 ( 91.44)   1463 / 16 
 29  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               91 ( 91.14)   6015 / 66 
 30  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 31  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 33  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 34  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 35  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 36  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 37  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 

  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 39  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             103 (103.08)   1237 / 12 
 40  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 41  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 43  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 44  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 46  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 47  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 48  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 49  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 50  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 51  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 52  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 53  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 55  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 56  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 57  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 58  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 59  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 60  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 62  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 63  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 64  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 65  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Sławomir Kucia          140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  413:300   166
   2    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  378:463    62
   3    3    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  418:370   150
   4    4   13  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  421:381   173
   5    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  341:407    79
   6    2    3  Marcin Figiel          130   -  351:419    80
   7    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  366:456    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


  2  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  358:363    62
   2    4   10  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  369:295   150
   3    5    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  384:361   155
   4    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  330:459    79
   5    4    5  Iwona Baran            127   +  385:342   177
   6    3   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  431:289   150
   7    2    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   +  456:366   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.57


  3  Marcin Figiel           130 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  491:220   155
   2    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  326:391    79
   3    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  426:392   162
   4    2    5  Iwona Baran            127   +  403:369   177
   5    2   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  380:351   150
   6    2    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   +  419:351   190
   7    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  386:453    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.71


  4  Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  363:334   150
   2    1    3  Marcin Figiel          130   +  391:326   180
   3    2    5  Iwona Baran            127   +  347:316   177
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  459:330   188
   5    1    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   +  407:341   190
   6    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  443:340   162
   7    1    3  Marcin Figiel          130   +  453:386   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 175.29


  5  Iwona Baran             127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  367:336   150
   2    3   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  386:345   150
   3    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  316:347    79
   4    2    3  Marcin Figiel          130   -  369:403    80
   5    4    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  342:385    88
   6            PAUZA
   7    3    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  442:318   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


  6  Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   -  300:413    90
   2    6   13  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  351:408    73
   3    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        119   -  307:411    69
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  290:456    55
   6    6   10  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  407:312   150
   7    6   10  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  378:289   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.83


  7  Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  363:358   188
   2    2    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   +  463:378   190
   3    1    3  Marcin Figiel          130   -  392:426    80
   4    3   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   -  320:376    50
   5    3   10  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  418:368   150
   6    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  340:443    79
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.83


  8  Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          130   -  220:491    80
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  361:384    88
   4    6    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  348:380    50
   5    6    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  456:290   166
   6    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        119   +  367:299   169
   7    4   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   -  352:417    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.50


  9  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  334:363    79
   2    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        119   +  303:295   169
   3    3    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   -  370:418    90
   4    6    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  380:348   155
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   13  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  387:409    73
   7    3    5  Iwona Baran            127   -  318:442    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.17


 10  Łukasz Bobowski         100 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Iwona Baran            127   -  336:367    77
   2    4    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  295:369    88
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        119   +  310:309   169
   5    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  368:418    62
   6    6    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  312:407    66
   7    6    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  289:378    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.00


 11  Krzysztof Leśniak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Iwona Baran            127   -  345:386    77
   3    4   13  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  353:324   173
   4    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  376:320   162
   5    2    3  Marcin Figiel          130   -  351:380    80
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  289:431    88
   7    4    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  417:352   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


 12  Wojciech Więcek         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  295:303    50
   3    6    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  411:307   166
   4    5   10  Łukasz Bobowski        100   -  309:310    50
   5    5   13  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  381:288   173
   6    5    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  299:367    55
   7    5   13  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  289:384    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.50


 13  Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  408:351   166
   3    4   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   -  324:353    50
   4    4    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   -  381:421    90
   5    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        119   -  288:381    69
   6    4    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  409:387   150
   7    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        119   +  384:289   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.67