Numer turnieju: 747
Data: 19 października 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków              2671  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          149 Sandomierz          2116  5.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków              2110  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         149 Suchedniów          2379  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków              2168  3.0
  6.Ewa Dunikowska          111 Kraków              2167  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków              2132  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków              2114  3.0
  9.Agnieszka Walas         128 Kraków              2214  2.0
 10.Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków              1801  2.0
 11.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1929  1.5
 12.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1835  1.5
 13.Katarzyna Grzywa        100 Łańcut               862  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         151 (150.82)  15082 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           150 (149.99)  14999 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             150 (149.68)  14968 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             150 (149.52)  14952 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         147 (147.21)  14721 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             147 (146.62)  14662 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (143.21)  14321 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             139 (139.21)  13921 / 100
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (137.82)  13782 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (136.40)   5456 / 40 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (133.01)  13301 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.13)  13213 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             130 (130.05)   2861 / 22 
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             126 (125.80)  12580 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.23)   2755 / 22 
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.26)  12126 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (119.56)  11956 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          117 (116.55)  11655 / 100
 19  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (114.39)   2631 / 23 
 20  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             113 (113.47)  11347 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (106.26)  10626 / 100
 22  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             106 (105.89)  10589 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             105 (105.30)  10530 / 100
 24  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              90 ( 89.63)   8963 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 85.04)   8504 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              89 ( 88.62)   1152 / 13 
 27  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 28  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             120 (120.17)   1442 / 12 
 29  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              90 ( 90.08)   1081 / 12 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 32  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 34  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 42  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 43  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 44  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 45  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 46  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 49  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 50  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 51  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 53  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 28  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 29  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 31  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 34  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 35  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 36  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 37  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 38  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 39  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 41  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 42  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 43  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 44  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 46  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 47  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 48  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 51  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 52  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 53  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 54  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 55  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 58  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 59  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 60  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 61  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 62  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 63  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 65  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
 66  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 67  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 69  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 70  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 71  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 72  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 73  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 75  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 76  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 77  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 78  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 80  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 81  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 83  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 85  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 86  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 87  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 88  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 89  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 90  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 91  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 92  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 93  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 94  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 97  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 98  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
100  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
101  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
102  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
103  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
104  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
105  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
106  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
107  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
108  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
110  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
111  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
113  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
114  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
115  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
116  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
117  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
118  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
119  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
120  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
121  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
122  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
123  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
124  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
126  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
128  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
129  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
130  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
132  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
133  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
134  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
135  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
136  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
137  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
138  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
139  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
140  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
141  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
142  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
144  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
145  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
146  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
148  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
149  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
151  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
152  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
153  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
154  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
155  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
156  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
157  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
158  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
159  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
160  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
161  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
162  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
163  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
164  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
165  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
166  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
167  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
168  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
169  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
170  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
171  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
172  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
173  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
174  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
178  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
179  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
180  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
181  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
182  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
183  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
184  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
185  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
186  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
187  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
188  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
189  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
190  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
191  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
192  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
193  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
194  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
195  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
196  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
197  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
198  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
199  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
200  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
204  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
205  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
206  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
207  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
208  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
209  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
210  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
211  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
212  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
213  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
214  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
215  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
216  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
217  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
218  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
219  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
220  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
221  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
222  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
223  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
224  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
225  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
226  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
227  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
228  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
229  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
230  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
231  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
232  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
233  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
234  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         149 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  377:413    69
   2    4   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   -  350:352    55
   3    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  412:447    55
   4    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  457:297   150
   5    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  377:309   183
   6    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  406:404   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          149 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  350:309   161
   2    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  335:321   169
   3    2    5  Artur Irzyk            133   -  277:450    83
   4    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  364:334   183
   5    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  332:315   184
   6    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  458:339   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.83


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  396:325   155
   2    3   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  497:235   150
   3    1   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  308:236   155
   4    1    5  Artur Irzyk            133   -  248:551    83
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  315:332    99
   6    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   -  404:406    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  4  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   -  298:378    55
   2    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  363:346   155
   3    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        128   +  437:299   178
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  334:364    99
   5    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   -  309:377    99
   6    5   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  373:228   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  5  Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  370:339   150
   2    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        128   +  424:384   178
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         149   +  450:277   199
   4    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  551:248   184
   5    1    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  432:296   161
   6    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  444:301   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 173.50


  6  Agnieszka Walas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Katarzyna Grzywa       100   +  436:275   150
   2    1    5  Artur Irzyk            133   -  384:424    83
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  299:437    83
   4    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  354:414    61
   5    5   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  413:280   155
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  328:389    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.83


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   +  413:377   199
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  321:335    99
   3    4   13  Katarzyna Grzywa       100   +  402:287   150
   4    2   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  351:327   155
   5    2    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  322:295   155
   6    1    5  Artur Irzyk            133   -  301:444    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  309:350    99
   2    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  412:309   150
   3    5   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  397:332   150
   4    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        128   +  414:354   178
   5    1    5  Artur Irzyk            133   -  296:432    83
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  339:458    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.50


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  325:396    84
   2    6    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  346:363    83
   3    6    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   +  447:412   199
   4    5   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  330:315   150
   5    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  295:322    69
   6    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        128   +  389:328   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.17


 10  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  235:497    84
   3    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  332:397    61
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  315:330    55
   5    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  344:350    50
   6    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  403:240   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.00


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Artur Irzyk            133   -  339:370    83
   2    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  309:412    61
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   -  297:457    99
   5    6   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  350:344   150
   6    6   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  240:403    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.60


 12  Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  378:298   183
   2    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   +  352:350   199
   3    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  236:308    84
   4    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  327:351    69
   5    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        128   -  280:413    78
   6    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  228:373    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


 13  Katarzyna Grzywa        100 Łańcut            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        128   -  275:436    78
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  287:402    69
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.50