Numer turnieju: 748
Data: 26 października 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów          2655  5.0
  2.Agnieszka Walas         125 Kraków              2417  5.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków              2389  4.0
  4.Paweł Mazurek           143 Polanica-Zdrój      2440  3.0
  5.Piotr Potoczek          116 Nowy_S+/-cz           2296  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2271  3.0
  7.Ewa Dunikowska          111 Kraków              2103  3.0
  8.Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna              2459  2.0
  9.Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków              2070  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 KoĽmice_Wielkie     1579  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         151 (150.82)  15082 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             150 (150.27)  15027 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           150 (150.20)  15020 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             150 (149.68)  14968 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             147 (146.62)  14662 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (146.44)  14644 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     142 (142.40)  13955 / 98 
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             139 (138.66)  13034 / 94 
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (137.82)  13782 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (136.40)   5456 / 40 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             134 (133.62)  13362 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.34)  13234 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             130 (130.05)   2861 / 22 
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             127 (126.81)  12681 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.23)   2755 / 22 
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.26)  12126 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (120.11)  12011 / 100
 18  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             115 (115.10)  11510 / 100
 19  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          115 (114.60)  11460 / 100
 20  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (114.39)   2631 / 23 
 21  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             109 (108.59)  10859 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (105.86)  10586 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             105 (105.08)  10508 / 100
 24  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              90 ( 90.27)   9027 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 85.04)   8504 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              89 ( 88.62)   1152 / 13 
 27  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 28  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             120 (120.17)   1442 / 12 
 29  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              90 ( 90.08)   1081 / 12 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 32  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 34  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 42  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 43  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 44  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 45  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 46  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 49  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 50  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 51  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 53  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
 12  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 13  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 14  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 15  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 16  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 17  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 18  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 27  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 28  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 33  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 35  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 36  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 37  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 38  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 40  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 42  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 43  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 45  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 47  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 48  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 49  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 51  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 52  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 54  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 55  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 56  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 57  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 63  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 64  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 65  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 66  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 68  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 69  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 70  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 71  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 72  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 73  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 75  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 76  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 77  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 80  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 81  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 82  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 83  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 84  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 85  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 86  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 87  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 88  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 91  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 92  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 93  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 95  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 97  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 99  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
100  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
102  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
103  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
105  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
106  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
107  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
108  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
109  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
110  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
111  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
113  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
114  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
115  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
117  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
118  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
120  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
121  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
122  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
123  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
124  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
127  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
128  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
130  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
131  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
132  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
134  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
135  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
136  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
138  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
139  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
140  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
141  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
142  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
143  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
144  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
145  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
146  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
148  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
149  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
151  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
152  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
153  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
154  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
155  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
156  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
157  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
158  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
159  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
160  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
226  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
227  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
228  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
229  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
230  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
231  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
232  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
233  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
234  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    150 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  504:296   170
   2    1    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  466:262   163
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.50


  2  Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  437:335   167
   2    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  478:367   183
   3    1   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  428:348   156
   4    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   +  449:336   176
   5    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  401:433    82
   6    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   +  376:360   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.67


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   -  334:355    63
   2    6   12  Maria Uryga            105   +  372:320   155
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  399:433    83
   4    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  368:463    70
   5    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  572:346   156
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  490:309   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


  4  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   =  326:326   106
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            150   -  367:478   100
   3    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  433:399   197
   4    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  344:411    82
   5    4   12  Maria Uryga            105   +  375:299   155
   6    3    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  513:242   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       106   +  385:375   156
   2    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  307:392    56
   3    4   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  438:254   150
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  411:344   183
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            150   +  433:401   200
   6    2   11  Waldemar Wypchał       106   +  368:326   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.17


  6  Agnieszka Walas         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Maria Uryga            105   +  361:348   155
   2    4   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  498:317   150
   3    2   11  Waldemar Wypchał       106   +  395:317   156
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            150   -  336:449   100
   5    2    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  398:366   163
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            150   -  360:376   100
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.33


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   -  296:504   100
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   -  332:358    63
   4    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  463:368   197
   5    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  447:335   167
   6    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  309:490    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.80


  8  Piotr Potoczek          117 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            150   -  335:437   100
   2    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       106   -  319:344    56
   3    6   12  Maria Uryga            105   -  342:387    55
   4    6   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  326:357    50
   5    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  335:447    70
   6    6   12  Maria Uryga            105   -  272:332    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.33


  9  Ewa Dunikowska          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  355:334   197
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   -  262:466   100
   3    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  358:332   170
   4    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  407:295   156
   5    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   -  366:398    76
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  242:513    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.33


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   =  326:326   133
   2    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  392:307   182
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            150   -  348:428   100
   4    3    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   -  295:407    63
   5    6    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  346:572    97
   6    5   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  281:397    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.17


 11  Waldemar Wypchał        106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  375:385    82
   2    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  344:319   167
   3    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   -  317:395    76
   4    5   12  Maria Uryga            105   +  366:349   155
   5    3   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  443:312   150
   6    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  326:368    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


 12  Maria Uryga             105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   -  348:361    76
   2    6    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  320:372    97
   3    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  387:342   167
   4    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       106   -  349:366    56
   5    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  299:375    83
   6    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  332:272   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.67


 13  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   -  317:498    76
   3    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  254:438    82
   4    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  357:326   167
   5    3   11  Waldemar Wypchał       106   -  312:443    56
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  397:281   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.40