Numer turnieju: 75
Data: 27 maja 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2492  5.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          137 Kraków              2412  5.0
  3.Iwona Baran             126 Kraków              2377  4.0
  4.Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków              2316  4.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          100 Kraków              2291  4.0
  6.Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost           2240  4.0
  7.Paweł Jędryka           115 Tarnów              2430  3.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             112 Kraków              2192  3.0
  9.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2168  3.0
 10.Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków              1878  3.0
 11.Grzegorz Wilk           111 Kraków              2252  2.0
 12.Krzysztof Leśniak       100 Kraków              2164  2.0
 13.Łukasz Bobowski         100 Suchedniów          2111  2.0
 14.Tomasz Ciejka           110 Kraków              2131  1.5
 15.Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków              1520  1.0
 16.Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków              1352  1.0
 17.Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków              1303  1.0
 18.Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków               594  1.0
 19.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                602  0.0
   

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.14)  12662 / 91 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             138 (138.29)  11755 / 85 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.12)  11539 / 88 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          131 (130.93)  11784 / 90 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (127.23)  10560 / 83 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.16)   9895 / 81 
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.59)   7534 / 63 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (119.18)   9534 / 80 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (117.15)   8318 / 71 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (115.83)  10425 / 90 
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             115 (115.28)   8300 / 72 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             113 (112.53)   6639 / 59 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (112.36)   9888 / 88 
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             110 (110.19)   8595 / 78 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             105 (104.83)   1887 / 18 
 19  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.83)   8596 / 82 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (103.04)   7316 / 71 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             101 (101.30)   3748 / 37 
 23  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 25  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 26  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów          94 ( 94.32)   2075 / 22 
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 28  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               91 ( 91.45)   5670 / 62 
 30  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               91 ( 91.14)   6015 / 66 
 31  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 32  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 34  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 35  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 36  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 37  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 38  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 

  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 40  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 41  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 43  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 44  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 46  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 47  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 48  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 49  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 50  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 51  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 52  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 53  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 55  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 56  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 57  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 58  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 59  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 60  Ewa Latoń                Kraków             114 (114.00)    228 / 2  
 61  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 62  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 63  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 64  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 65  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 66  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  465:358   164
   2    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  347:407    87
   3    4    4  Marcin Figiel          131   +  452:313   181
   4    3   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  424:368   150
   5    1    5  Iwona Baran            126   +  389:319   176
   6    1    5  Iwona Baran            126   +  415:343   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.67


  2  Sławomir Kucia          137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  419:324   163
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  407:347   188
   3    1    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  380:361   165
   4    1    5  Iwona Baran            126   -  374:410    76
   5    3    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  391:357   164
   6    2   12  Jerzy Matyasik         100   +  441:321   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Artur Irzyk            112   -  408:420    62
   2    4   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   -  305:396    50
   3    8   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  326:306   150
   4    7   17  Tomasz Ciejka          110   -  358:406    60
   5    7   11  Grzegorz Wilk          111   +  387:369   161
   6    6   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  384:336   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50


  4  Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Grzegorz Wilk          111   +  338:331   161
   2    3    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   -  406:501    65
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  313:452    88
   4    6    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  370:336   163
   5    5   18  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  409:381   167
   6    4   10  Artur Irzyk            112   +  404:279   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33


  5  Iwona Baran             126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Jerzy Matyasik         100   +  406:359   150
   2    2   16  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  410:350   172
   3    2   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  489:279   150
   4    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   +  410:374   187
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  319:389    88
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  343:415    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.17


  6  Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   -  315:449    50
   2    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  352:409    50
   3    9   19  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  366:292   150
   4    8   11  Grzegorz Wilk          111   -  270:425    61
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.75


  7  Paweł Jędryka           115 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Ewa Latoń              100   +  452:244   150
   2    3    4  Marcin Figiel          131   +  501:406   181
   3    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  361:380    87
   4    2   12  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  341:427    50
   5    4   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  442:350   150
   6    3    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  333:397    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.67


  8  Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  358:465    88
   2    7   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  467:326   150
   3    3   10  Artur Irzyk            112   +  420:355   162
   4    4   18  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  317:302   167
   5    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  357:391    87
   6    3    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  397:333   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.50


  9  Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  324:419    87
   2    9   15  Ewa Latoń              100   -  339:350    50
   3    7   11  Grzegorz Wilk          111   +  353:350   161
   4    6    4  Marcin Figiel          131   -  336:370    81
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.75


 10  Artur Irzyk             112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  420:408   183
   2    5   17  Tomasz Ciejka          110   +  415:397   160
   3    3    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  355:420    64
   4    5   16  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  452:356   172
   5    2   12  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  271:384    50
   6    4    4  Marcin Figiel          131   -  279:404    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.33


 11  Grzegorz Wilk           111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Marcin Figiel          131   -  331:338    81
   2    8   18  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  401:430    67
   3    7    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  350:353    63
   4    8    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  425:270   171
   5    7    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  369:387    83
   6    7   17  Tomasz Ciejka          110   +  376:293   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.17


 12  Jerzy Matyasik          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Iwona Baran            126   -  359:406    76
   2    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  409:352   171
   3    6   17  Tomasz Ciejka          110   +  391:382   160
   4    2    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  427:341   165
   5    2   10  Artur Irzyk            112   +  384:271   162
   6    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  321:441    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


 13  Łukasz Bobowski         100 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   16  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  315:458    72
   2    7    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  326:467    64
   3    8    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  306:326    83
   4    9   19  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  425:310   150
   5    6   17  Tomasz Ciejka          110   +  403:353   160
   6    6    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  336:384    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00


 14  Krzysztof Leśniak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  449:315   171
   2    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  396:305   183
   3    2    5  Iwona Baran            126   -  279:489    76
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  368:424    88
   5    4    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   -  350:442    65
   6    5   18  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  322:381    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.33


 15  Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   -  244:452    65
   2    9    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  350:339   163
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


 16  Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  458:315   150
   2    2    5  Iwona Baran            126   -  350:410    76
   3    5   18  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  356:384    67
   4    5   10  Artur Irzyk            112   -  356:452    62
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.75


 17  Tomasz Ciejka           110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Artur Irzyk            112   -  397:415    62
   3    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  382:391    50
   4    7    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  406:358   183
   5    6   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   -  353:403    50
   6    7   11  Grzegorz Wilk          111   -  293:376    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.20


 18  Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   11  Grzegorz Wilk          111   +  430:401   161
   3    5   16  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  384:356   172
   4    4    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  302:317    64
   5    5    4  Marcin Figiel          131   -  381:409    81
   6    5   14  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  381:322   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.60


 19  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    9    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  292:366    71
   4    9   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   -  310:425    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.50