Numer turnieju: 751
Data: 16 listopada 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           149 Kraków              2514  6.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              2419  4.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   139 Kraków              2416  4.0
  4.Agnieszka Walas         126 Kraków              2320  4.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              2276  4.0
  6.Waldemar Wypchał        104 Kraków              2280  3.0
  7.Paweł Kustroń           100 Kraków              2274  3.0
  8.Piotr Potoczek          115 Nowy_Sącz           2191  3.0
  9.Ewa Dunikowska          118 Kraków              2070  2.5
 10.Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna              2307  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1841  2.0
 12.Maria Uryga             109 Kraków              1830  2.0
 13.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              2007  1.5
 14.Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków              2087  1.0
 15.Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków               644  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             150 (150.37)  15037 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         150 (150.28)  15028 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           148 (147.85)  14785 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             146 (146.49)  14210 / 97 
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (146.44)  14644 / 100
  6  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (146.28)  14628 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     145 (145.11)  13350 / 92 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (140.76)   6475 / 46 
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             140 (140.49)  14049 / 100
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             139 (138.64)  13864 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             134 (133.66)  13366 / 100
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             130 (130.35)  13035 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             130 (130.05)   2861 / 22 
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             127 (126.58)  12658 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (125.61)   2261 / 18 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (121.50)  12150 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.26)  12126 / 100
 18  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             119 (119.04)  11904 / 100
 19  Paweł Kustroń            Kraków             119 (118.76)   2019 / 17 
 20  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (114.39)   2631 / 23 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          114 (113.92)  11392 / 100
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             108 (108.42)  10842 / 100
 23  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             105 (105.30)  10530 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             102 (102.07)  10207 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              91 ( 90.50)   1629 / 18 
 26  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              90 ( 90.34)   9034 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.37)   8437 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 29  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              90 ( 90.08)   1081 / 12 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 32  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 34  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 36  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 37  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 43  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 45  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 46  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 47  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 48  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 49  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 50  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 51  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 52  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 54  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
 12  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 13  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 14  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 15  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 16  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 17  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 18  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 27  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 28  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 33  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 35  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 36  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 37  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 38  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 40  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 42  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 43  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 45  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 47  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 48  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 49  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 51  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 52  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 54  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 55  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 56  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 57  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 63  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 64  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 65  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 66  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 68  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 69  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 70  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 71  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 72  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 73  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 75  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 76  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 77  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 80  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 81  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 82  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 83  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 84  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 85  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 86  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 87  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 88  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 91  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 92  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 93  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 95  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 97  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 99  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
100  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
102  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
103  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
105  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
106  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
107  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
108  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
109  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
110  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
111  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
113  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
114  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
115  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
117  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
118  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
120  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
121  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
122  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
123  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
124  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
127  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
128  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
130  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
131  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
132  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
134  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
135  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
136  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
138  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
139  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
140  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
141  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
142  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
143  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
144  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
145  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
146  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
148  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
149  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
151  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
152  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
153  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
154  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
155  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
156  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
157  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
158  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
159  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
160  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
226  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
227  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
228  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
229  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
230  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
231  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
232  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
233  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
234  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  407:440    70
   2    4    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  139   -  341:468    89
   3    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  422:317   153
   4    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   -  340:420    76
   5    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         115   +  410:337   165
   6    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   -  387:427    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.83


  2  Jan Mrozowski           149 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         118   +  469:276   168
   2    1   10  Waldemar Wypchał       104   +  415:353   154
   3    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  529:314   170
   4    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  345:333   182
   5    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   +  388:338   176
   6    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  368:312   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.00


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         115   +  421:392   165
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  468:341   200
   3    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  344:412    82
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  311:399    70
   5    4   15  Maria Uryga            109   +  407:331   159
   6    3   10  Waldemar Wypchał       104   +  465:343   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33


  4  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       104   -  312:394    54
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         115   -  332:388    65
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.50


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  439:339   153
   2    3   12  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  386:283   150
   3    2    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  139   +  412:344   189
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  333:345    99
   5    3   10  Waldemar Wypchał       104   +  394:349   154
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  312:368    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67


  6  Agnieszka Walas         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Paweł Kustroń          100   +  390:368   150
   2    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  331:460    70
   3    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         115   +  414:320   165
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  420:340   200
   5    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  338:388    99
   6    4    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  427:387   200
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.33


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  440:407   200
   2    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   +  460:331   176
   3    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  314:529    99
   4    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  139   +  399:311   189
   5    2   13  Paweł Kustroń          100   -  339:368    50
   6    2   13  Paweł Kustroń          100   +  467:187   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.00


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  276:469    99
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   13  Paweł Kustroń          100   -  423:598    50
   4    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         115   -  318:379    65
   5    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  403:367   153
   6    6   15  Maria Uryga            109   +  350:343   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.20


  9  Piotr Potoczek          115 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  139   -  392:421    89
   2    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  388:332   183
   3    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   -  320:414    76
   4    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         118   +  379:318   168
   5    5    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  337:410   100
   6    5   14  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  375:334   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.67


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  394:312   183
   2    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  353:415    99
   3    4   12  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  445:273   150
   4    2   13  Paweł Kustroń          100   +  396:380   150
   5    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  349:394    82
   6    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  139   -  343:465    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


 11  Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  339:439    82
   2    7   15  Maria Uryga            109   +  389:384   159
   3    6    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  317:422   100
   4    6   14  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  405:464    50
   5    6    8  Ewa Dunikowska         118   -  367:403    68
   6    7   12  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  270:464    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.83


 12  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  283:386    82
   3    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       104   -  273:445    54
   4    7   15  Maria Uryga            109   -  392:439    59
   5    7   14  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  295:437    50
   6    7   11  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  464:270   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.60


 13  Paweł Kustroń           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   -  368:390    76
   2    6   14  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  373:302   150
   3    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         118   +  598:423   168
   4    2   10  Waldemar Wypchał       104   -  380:396    54
   5    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  368:339   170
   6    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  187:467    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.67


 14  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Paweł Kustroń          100   -  302:373    50
   3    7   15  Maria Uryga            109   -  304:333    59
   4    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  464:405   153
   5    7   12  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  437:295   150
   6    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         115   -  334:375    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.40


 15  Maria Uryga             109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   11  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  384:389    53
   3    7   14  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  333:304   150
   4    7   12  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  439:392   150
   5    4    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  139   -  331:407    89
   6    6    8  Ewa Dunikowska         118   -  343:350    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00