Numer turnieju: 752
Data: 23 listopada 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2569  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    148 Warszawa            2559  5.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          130 Kraków              2660  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów          2251  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     141 Kraków              2605  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Walas         127 Kraków              2412  3.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           150 Kraków              2295  3.0
  8.Maria Uryga             108 Kraków              2253  3.0
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków              1823  3.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1901  2.5
 11.Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków              2164  2.0
 12.Ewa Dunikowska          119 Kraków              1909  2.0
 13.Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków              2026  1.5
 14.Paweł Kustroń           119 Kraków              1930  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         150 (150.28)  15028 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           150 (150.00)  15000 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             148 (147.81)  14781 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (147.14)  14714 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         147 (146.92)  14692 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             146 (146.49)  14210 / 97 
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     145 (145.16)  12484 / 86 
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             140 (140.49)  14049 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             139 (138.64)  13864 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.91)   6160 / 46 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.16)  13216 / 100
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (131.81)  13181 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             130 (130.05)   2861 / 22 
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             126 (125.88)  12588 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (125.61)   2261 / 18 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (121.50)  12150 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.26)  12126 / 100
 18  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             119 (118.80)  11880 / 100
 19  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (114.39)   2631 / 23 
 20  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          114 (113.92)  11392 / 100
 21  Paweł Kustroń            Kraków             110 (109.57)   2520 / 23 
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             108 (107.53)  10753 / 100
 23  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             105 (105.44)  10544 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             103 (102.69)  10269 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              91 ( 90.50)   1629 / 18 
 26  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              90 ( 90.34)   9034 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 86.53)   8653 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 29  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              90 ( 90.08)   1081 / 12 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 32  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 34  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 36  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 37  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 43  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 45  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 46  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 47  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 48  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 49  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 50  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 51  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 52  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 54  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
 12  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 13  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 14  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 15  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 16  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 17  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 18  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 27  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 28  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 33  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 35  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 36  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 37  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 38  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 40  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 42  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 43  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 45  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 47  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 48  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 49  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 51  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 52  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 54  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 55  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 56  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 57  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 63  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 64  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 65  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 66  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 68  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 69  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 70  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 71  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 72  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 73  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 75  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 76  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 77  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 80  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 81  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 82  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 83  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 84  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 85  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 86  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 87  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 88  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 91  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 92  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 93  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 95  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 97  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 99  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
100  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
102  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
103  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
105  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
106  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
107  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
108  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
109  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
110  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
111  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
113  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
114  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
115  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
117  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
118  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
120  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
121  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
122  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
123  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
124  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
127  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
128  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
130  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
131  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
132  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
134  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
135  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
136  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
138  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
139  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
140  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
141  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
142  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
143  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
144  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
145  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
146  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
148  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
149  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
151  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
152  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
153  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
154  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
155  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
156  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
157  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
158  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
159  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
160  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
226  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
227  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
228  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
229  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
230  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
231  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
232  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
233  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
234  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           150 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        127   -  412:425    77
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  337:445    91
   3    6    7  Ewa Dunikowska         119   +  341:329   169
   4    5    8  Paweł Kustroń          119   +  472:284   169
   5    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  350:232   150
   6    3   13  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  383:416    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.33


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    148 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Ewa Dunikowska         119   +  520:307   169
   2    1    3  Kamil Górka            146   +  458:395   196
   3    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        127   +  432:410   177
   4    1   13  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  437:399   196
   5    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   +  393:380   180
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            146   -  319:363    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.00


  3  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Maria Uryga            108   +  419:317   158
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  395:458    98
   3    4    8  Paweł Kustroń          119   +  448:336   169
   4    3   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  510:271   150
   5    2   13  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  434:264   196
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   +  363:319   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.50


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  480:362   155
   2    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          150   +  445:337   200
   3    2   13  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  377:419    96
   4    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  422:536    80
   5    3   14  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  329:356    84
   6    4   14  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  552:387   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.17


  5  Tomasz Lempart          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  495:359   152
   2    2   13  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  327:387    96
   3    3   10  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  389:284   155
   4    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   +  536:422   191
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  380:393    98
   6    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        127   +  533:341   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83


  6  Agnieszka Walas         127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          150   +  425:412   200
   2    4   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  418:322   150
   3    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  410:432    98
   4    4    9  Maria Uryga            108   -  347:384    58
   5    4    7  Ewa Dunikowska         119   +  471:222   169
   6    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  341:533    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.83


  7  Ewa Dunikowska          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  307:520    98
   2    7   14  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  358:317   184
   3    6    1  Jan Mrozowski          150   -  329:341   100
   4    7   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  356:333   152
   5    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        127   -  222:471    77
   6    5    9  Maria Uryga            108   -  337:391    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50


  8  Paweł Kustroń           119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   13  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  331:366    96
   2    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       105   =  333:333   105
   3    4    3  Kamil Górka            146   -  336:448    96
   4    5    1  Jan Mrozowski          150   -  284:472   100
   5    7   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  285:373    52
   6    7   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  361:401    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.50


  9  Maria Uryga             108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Kamil Górka            146   -  317:419    96
   2    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  436:376   152
   3    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  404:410    50
   4    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        127   +  384:347   177
   5    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       105   -  321:347    55
   6    5    7  Ewa Dunikowska         119   +  391:337   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  362:480    91
   2    5    8  Paweł Kustroń          119   =  333:333   119
   3    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  284:389    80
   4    6   14  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  354:421    84
   5    6    9  Maria Uryga            108   +  347:321   158
   6    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  346:366    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.00


 11  Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  359:495    80
   2    6    9  Maria Uryga            108   -  376:436    58
   3    7   14  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  322:342    84
   4    7    7  Ewa Dunikowska         119   -  333:356    69
   5    7    8  Paweł Kustroń          119   +  373:285   169
   6    7    8  Paweł Kustroń          119   +  401:361   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.83


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        127   -  322:418    77
   3    5    9  Maria Uryga            108   +  410:404   158
   4    3    3  Kamil Górka            146   -  271:510    96
   5    5    1  Jan Mrozowski          150   -  232:350   100
   6    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  366:346   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.20


 13  Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Paweł Kustroń          119   +  366:331   169
   2    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   +  387:327   180
   3    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   +  419:377   191
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  399:437    98
   5    2    3  Kamil Górka            146   -  264:434    96
   6    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          150   +  416:383   200
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.67


 14  Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    7  Ewa Dunikowska         119   -  317:358    69
   3    7   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  342:322   152
   4    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  421:354   155
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   +  356:329   191
   6    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  387:552    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.60