Numer turnieju: 753
Data: 30 listopada 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów          2655  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              2436  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2493  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków              2312  3.5
  5.Paweł Kustroń           110 Kraków              2039  3.5
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2334  3.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           148 Kraków              2332  3.0
  8.Maria Uryga             108 Kraków              2154  3.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          114 Nowy_Sącz           2136  3.0
 10.Agnieszka Walas         126 Kraków              2235  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              2200  2.0
 12.Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków              2089  2.0
 13.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1155  2.0
 14.Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków              1941  1.5
 15.Ewa Dunikowska          119 Kraków              1983  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         150 (150.28)  15028 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           150 (150.00)  15000 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (147.03)  14703 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         147 (146.57)  14657 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             146 (146.49)  14210 / 97 
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (145.26)  14526 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     145 (145.16)  12484 / 86 
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             140 (140.49)  14049 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             139 (138.64)  13864 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (137.75)   7163 / 52 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (130.99)  13099 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             130 (130.05)   2861 / 22 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             124 (124.43)  12443 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.37)  12237 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.26)  12126 / 100
 17  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             119 (119.19)  11919 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          115 (115.02)  11502 / 100
 19  Paweł Kustroń            Kraków             115 (114.61)   3209 / 28 
 20  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (114.39)   2631 / 23 
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             107 (106.59)  10659 / 100
 22  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             107 (106.59)  10659 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             103 (102.69)  10269 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              91 ( 90.50)   1629 / 18 
 25  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              90 ( 90.34)   9034 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     89 ( 88.92)   8892 / 100
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              89 ( 88.88)   1511 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 29  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.25)   1575 / 12 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 32  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 33  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 34  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 35  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 36  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 37  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 38  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 39  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 40  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 41  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 42  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 43  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 44  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 45  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 46  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 47  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 48  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 29 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
 13  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 24 
 14  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 15  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 16  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 17  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 18  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 19  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 20  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 21  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 23  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 24  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 25  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 27  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 28  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 29  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 30  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 35  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 36  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 37  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 38  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 39  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 41  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 42  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 44  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 45  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 47  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 48  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 64  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 65  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 66  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 67  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 70  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 71  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 72  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 74  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 75  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 77  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 78  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 79  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 82  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 83  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 84  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 85  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 86  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 88  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 89  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 90  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 93  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 94  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 95  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 99  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
101  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
104  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
105  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
107  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
108  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
109  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
110  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
112  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
114  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
115  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
116  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
117  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
119  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
120  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
121  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
122  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
123  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
124  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
126  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
129  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
130  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
132  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
133  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
134  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
136  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
137  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
138  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
140  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
141  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
142  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
143  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
144  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
145  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
146  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
148  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
150  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
151  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
153  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
154  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
155  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
156  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
157  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
158  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
159  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
160  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
162  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
163  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
164  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
165  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
166  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
167  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
168  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
169  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
170  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
171  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
173  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
174  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
176  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
177  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
178  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
180  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
181  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
182  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
183  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
185  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
187  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
188  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
189  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
190  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
191  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
192  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
193  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
194  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
195  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
196  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
197  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
198  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
199  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
200  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
201  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
202  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
203  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
204  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
206  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
207  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
208  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
209  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
210  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
211  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
212  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
213  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
214  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
215  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
216  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
217  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
218  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
219  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
220  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
221  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
222  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
223  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
224  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
225  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
226  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
227  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
228  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
229  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
230  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
231  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
232  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
233  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
234  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
235  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
236  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  
237  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 6  
238  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław                                / 6  
239  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin                               / 6  
240  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin                               / 6  

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           148 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Ewa Dunikowska         119   -  449:482    69
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         114   +  392:332   164
   3    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   -  440:475    76
   4    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  347:330   172
   5    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  362:326   182
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  342:403    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  2  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         114   +  440:325   164
   2    4   15  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  260:401    82
   3    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  568:372   182
   4    3   10  Paweł Kustroń          110   +  410:332   160
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  412:415    84
   6    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          148   +  403:342   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.00


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Paweł Kustroń          110   +  520:244   160
   2    1   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  460:391   155
   3    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  388:444    84
   4    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   +  505:333   176
   5    2   15  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  400:392   182
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  382:334   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.83


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Maria Uryga            108   +  385:312   158
   2    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  387:372   172
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  444:388   197
   4    1   15  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  471:373   182
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            147   +  415:412   197
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  334:382    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.17


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   -  338:390    55
   2    6   11  Maria Uryga            108   +  452:372   158
   3    5    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  372:568    97
   4    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         119   +  369:334   169
   5    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          148   -  326:362    98
   6    5   11  Maria Uryga            108   -  343:372    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.83


  6  Agnieszka Walas         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  326:349    50
   2    7   14  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  405:300   150
   3    4    1  Jan Mrozowski          148   +  475:440   198
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  333:505    97
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  320:401    72
   6    4   10  Paweł Kustroń          110   -  376:403    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  494:278   150
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  372:387    84
   3    3   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  389:371   155
   4    4    1  Jan Mrozowski          148   -  330:347    98
   5    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   +  401:320   176
   6    3   15  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  348:454    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          148   +  482:449   198
   2    3   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  303:448    50
   3    6   10  Paweł Kustroń          110   -  252:325    60
   4    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  334:369    82
   5    7    9  Piotr Potoczek         114   -  309:316    64
   6    7   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   -  303:308    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.83


  9  Piotr Potoczek          114 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  325:440    97
   2    5    1  Jan Mrozowski          148   -  332:392    98
   3    7   11  Maria Uryga            108   -  269:415    58
   4    6   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  413:276   155
   5    7    8  Ewa Dunikowska         119   +  316:309   169
   6    6   14  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  481:323   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.17


 10  Paweł Kustroń           110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  244:520    97
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    8  Ewa Dunikowska         119   +  325:252   169
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  332:410    97
   5    5   14  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  435:340   150
   6    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   +  403:376   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.80


 11  Maria Uryga             108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  312:385    84
   2    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  372:452    82
   3    7    9  Piotr Potoczek         114   +  415:269   164
   4    7   14  Sławomir Żeromski      100   -  327:400    50
   5    6   12  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  356:353   155
   6    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  372:343   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


 12  Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  390:338   182
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  391:460    97
   3    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  371:389    72
   4    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         114   -  276:413    64
   5    6   11  Maria Uryga            108   -  353:356    58
   6    7    8  Ewa Dunikowska         119   +  308:303   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


 13  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   +  349:326   176
   2    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         119   +  448:303   169
   3    2   15  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  358:392    82
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


 14  Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  278:494    72
   2    7    6  Agnieszka Walas        126   -  300:405    76
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   11  Maria Uryga            108   +  400:327   158
   5    5   10  Paweł Kustroń          110   -  340:435    60
   6    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         114   -  323:481    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


 15  Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Kamil Górka            147   +  401:260   197
   3    2   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  392:358   150
   4    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  373:471    84
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  392:400    97
   6    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  454:348   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00