Numer turnieju: 757
Data: 4 stycznia 2018 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów          2593  5.5
  2.Justyna Fugiel          149 Sandomierz          2476  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             140 Kraków              2439  4.0
  4.Waldemar Wypchał        107 Kraków              2268  4.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          124 Kraków              2526  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           149 Kraków              2457  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Walas         124 Kraków              2272  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków              2211  3.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków              2080  3.0
 10.Maria Uryga             109 Kraków              1857  3.0
 11.Ewa Dunikowska          116 Kraków              2103  2.0
 12.Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz           1368  1.0
 13.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1622  0.0
 14.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie      888  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         150 (150.45)  15045 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         149 (149.16)  14916 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             146 (146.14)  11399 / 78 
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             146 (145.52)  14552 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (145.40)  14540 / 100
  6  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.96)  14496 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     144 (144.32)  11546 / 80 
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             142 (142.01)  11929 / 84 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.28)   7629 / 54 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (138.12)  13812 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.68)  13168 / 100
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             131 (130.51)  13051 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             130 (130.05)   2861 / 22 
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (125.24)  12524 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             124 (124.24)  12424 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.26)  12126 / 100
 17  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (114.39)   2631 / 23 
 18  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             113 (112.65)  11265 / 100
 19  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          113 (112.61)  11261 / 100
 20  Paweł Kustroń            Kraków             111 (111.24)   4227 / 38 
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (109.00)  10900 / 100
 22  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             108 (108.21)  10821 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (104.62)  10462 / 100
 24  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              97 ( 97.47)   1462 / 15 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              92 ( 91.91)   2941 / 32 
 26  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              90 ( 90.09)   9009 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     89 ( 89.33)   8933 / 100
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              89 ( 88.88)   1511 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.25)   1575 / 12 
 31  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        156 (156.00)   1716 / 11 
 32  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 35  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 36  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 37  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 38  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 39  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 40  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 41  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 42  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 43  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 44  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 45  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 47  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 29 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
 13  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 24 
 14  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 15  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 16  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 17  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 18  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 19  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 20  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 21  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 23  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 24  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 25  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 27  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 28  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 29  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 30  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 35  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 36  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 37  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 38  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 39  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 41  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 42  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 44  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 45  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 47  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 48  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 64  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 65  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 66  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 67  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 70  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 71  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 72  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 74  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 75  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 77  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 78  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 79  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 82  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 83  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 84  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 85  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 86  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 88  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 89  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 90  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 93  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 94  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 95  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 99  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
101  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
104  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
105  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
107  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
108  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
109  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
110  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
112  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
114  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
115  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
116  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
117  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
119  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
120  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
121  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
122  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
123  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
124  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
126  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
129  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
130  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
132  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
133  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
134  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
136  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
137  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
138  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
140  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
141  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
142  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
143  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
144  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
145  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
146  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
148  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
150  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
151  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
153  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
154  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
155  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
156  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
157  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
158  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
159  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
160  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
162  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
163  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
164  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
165  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
166  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
167  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
168  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
169  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
170  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
171  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
173  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
174  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
176  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
177  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
178  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
180  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
181  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
182  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
183  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
185  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
187  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
188  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
189  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
190  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
191  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
192  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
193  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
194  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
195  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
196  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
197  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
198  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
199  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
200  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
201  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
202  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
203  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
204  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
206  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
207  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
208  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
209  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
210  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
211  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
212  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
213  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
214  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
215  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
216  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
217  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
218  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
219  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
220  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
221  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
222  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
223  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
224  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
225  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
226  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
227  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
228  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
229  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
230  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
231  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
232  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
233  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
234  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
235  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
236  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  
237  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 6  
238  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław                                / 6  
239  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin                               / 6  
240  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin                               / 6  
241  Maria Kistowska          Poznań                                 / 4  

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          149 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  420:378   174
   2    3   12  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  402:338   162
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  381:484    98
   4    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   +  395:341   166
   5    2    4  Artur Irzyk            140   -  381:396    90
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   +  497:401   199
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.17


  2  Jan Mrozowski           149 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   +  395:304   166
   2    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  407:474    74
   3    4   12  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  455:345   162
   4    2    9  Waldemar Wypchał       107   -  300:379    57
   5    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   +  499:290   174
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  401:497    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   12  Piotr Potoczek         112   =  385:385   112
   2    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   +  415:389   174
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   +  484:381   199
   4    1    4  Artur Irzyk            140   +  401:357   190
   5    1    9  Waldemar Wypchał       107   +  397:353   157
   6    1    4  Artur Irzyk            140   +  511:359   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.33


  4  Artur Irzyk             140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       107   +  440:344   157
   2    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  406:345   182
   3    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  481:388   174
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  357:401    98
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   +  396:381   199
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  359:511    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.33


  5  Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  373:360   155
   2    1    4  Artur Irzyk            140   -  345:406    90
   3    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   -  324:398    74
   4    6   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  381:343   150
   5    4   14  Maria Uryga            109   -  358:366    59
   6    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   +  430:282   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.67


  6  Agnieszka Walas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  431:281   150
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  389:415    98
   3    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  398:324   182
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  392:371   174
   5    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  290:499    99
   6    3    9  Waldemar Wypchał       107   -  372:415    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  378:420    99
   2    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   +  474:407   199
   3    1    4  Artur Irzyk            140   -  388:481    90
   4    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   -  371:392    74
   5    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   +  403:395   166
   6    4   14  Maria Uryga            109   +  512:368   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.17


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  304:395    99
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  382:269   155
   3    5   14  Maria Uryga            109   +  399:319   159
   4    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  341:395    99
   5    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  395:403    74
   6    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  282:430    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.33


  9  Waldemar Wypchał        107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            140   -  344:440    90
   2    7   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  404:326   150
   3    6   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  373:361   150
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   +  379:300   199
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  353:397    98
   6    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   +  415:372   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  360:373    82
   2    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   -  269:382    66
   3    7   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  412:281   150
   4    5   14  Maria Uryga            109   -  336:386    59
   5    6   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  390:262   150
   6    6   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  313:262   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   -  281:431    74
   2    7    9  Waldemar Wypchał       107   -  326:404    57
   3    7   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  281:412    55
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.00


 12  Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        148   =  385:385   148
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  338:402    99
   3    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          149   -  345:455    99
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.33


 13  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   14  Maria Uryga            109   -  394:418    59
   3    6    9  Waldemar Wypchał       107   -  361:373    57
   4    6    5  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  343:381    82
   5    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  262:390    55
   6    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  262:313    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 61.60


 14  Maria Uryga             109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  418:394   150
   3    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   -  319:399    66
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  386:336   155
   5    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  366:358   182
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  368:512    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.40