Numer turnieju: 759
Data: 18 stycznia 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             138 Kraków              2456  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów          2671  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2456  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2393  4.0
  5.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              2155  3.5
  6.Jan Mrozowski           147 Kraków              2483  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków              2345  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              2338  3.0
  9.Agnieszka Walas         124 Kraków              2197  3.0
 10.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1976  2.5
 11.Piotr Potoczek          113 Nowy_Sącz           1971  2.5
 12.Ewa Dunikowska          113 Kraków              2231  2.0
 13.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1810  2.0
 14.Maria Uryga             112 Kraków              1675  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         150 (150.45)  15045 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         149 (148.97)  14897 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             146 (146.14)  11399 / 78 
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (145.40)  14540 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (144.85)  14485 / 100
  6  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     144 (144.32)  11546 / 80 
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             144 (143.72)   8623 / 60 
  8  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.84)  14284 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             142 (142.01)  11929 / 84 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             139 (139.11)  13911 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             131 (131.34)  13134 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (129.87)  12987 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             129 (128.61)   2315 / 18 
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             126 (125.55)  12555 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (124.52)  12452 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.26)  12126 / 100
 17  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (114.39)   2631 / 23 
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          113 (113.16)  11316 / 100
 19  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             112 (112.32)  11232 / 100
 20  Paweł Kustroń            Kraków             112 (112.02)   4929 / 44 
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.85)  10985 / 100
 22  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             109 (109.08)  10908 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             107 (107.18)  10718 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              92 ( 91.91)   2941 / 32 
 25  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              91 ( 91.40)   9140 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     90 ( 90.11)   9011 / 100
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              89 ( 88.88)   1511 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 29  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        156 (156.00)   1716 / 11 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.00)   1040 / 10 
 32  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             146 (145.88)   1167 / 8  
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 35  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 36  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 37  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 38  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 39  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 40  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 41  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 42  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 43  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 44  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 45  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 47  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 29 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
 13  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 24 
 14  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 15  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 16  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 17  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 18  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 19  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 20  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 21  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 23  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 24  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 25  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 27  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 28  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 29  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 30  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 35  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 36  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 37  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 38  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 39  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 41  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 42  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 44  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 45  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 47  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 48  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 64  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 65  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 66  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 67  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 70  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 71  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 72  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 74  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 75  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 77  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 78  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 79  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 82  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 83  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 84  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 85  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 86  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 88  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 89  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 90  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 93  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 94  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 95  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 99  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
101  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
104  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
105  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
107  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
108  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
109  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
110  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
112  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
114  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
115  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
116  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
117  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
119  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
120  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
121  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
122  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
123  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
124  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
126  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
129  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
130  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
132  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
133  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
134  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
136  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
137  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
138  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
140  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
141  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
142  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
143  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
144  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
145  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
146  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
148  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
150  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
151  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
153  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
154  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
155  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
156  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
157  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
158  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
159  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
160  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
162  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
163  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
164  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
165  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
166  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
167  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
168  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
169  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
170  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
171  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
173  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
174  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
176  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
177  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
178  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
180  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
181  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
182  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
183  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
185  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
187  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
188  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
189  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
190  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
191  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
192  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
193  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
194  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
195  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
196  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
197  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
198  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
199  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
200  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
201  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
202  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
203  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
204  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
206  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
207  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
208  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
209  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
210  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
211  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
212  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
213  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
214  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
215  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
216  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
217  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
218  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
219  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
220  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
221  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
222  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
223  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
224  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
225  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
226  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
227  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
228  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
229  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
230  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
231  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
232  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
233  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
234  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
235  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
236  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  
237  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 6  
238  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław                                / 6  
239  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin                               / 6  
240  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin                               / 6  
241  Maria Kistowska          Poznań                                 / 4  

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        124   +  437:302   174
   2    3   13  Piotr Potoczek         113   -  351:389    63
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  436:370   156
   4    3    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   -  429:454    63
   5    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  570:307   181
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          147   +  448:421   197
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


  2  Jan Mrozowski           147 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  368:520    72
   2    4    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  464:372   163
   3    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  364:360   182
   4    4    4  Artur Irzyk            138   -  386:471    88
   5    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  480:237   150
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  421:448    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  3  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   -  362:435    63
   2    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        124   +  374:364   174
   3    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  534:244   150
   4    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  364:359   172
   5    1   13  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  386:311   163
   6    1    4  Artur Irzyk            138   -  436:441    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


  4  Artur Irzyk             138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  349:337   156
   2    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  365:427    82
   3    3    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  410:331   163
   4    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          147   +  471:386   197
   5    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  420:339   172
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            144   +  441:436   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.67


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  450:312   150
   2    2    4  Artur Irzyk            138   +  427:365   188
   3    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          147   -  360:364    97
   4    2   13  Piotr Potoczek         113   -  346:383    63
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  297:320    56
   6    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  458:351   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  6  Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  360:277   150
   2    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  355:363    72
   3    6    7  Agnieszka Walas        124   -  314:411    74
   4    7   14  Maria Uryga            112   +  504:347   162
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  307:570    98
   6    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  505:232   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.67


  7  Agnieszka Walas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  302:437    98
   2    5    3  Kamil Górka            144   -  364:374    94
   3    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  411:314   181
   4    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  479:369   150
   5    4    9  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  298:288   163
   6    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  343:428    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.33


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          147   +  520:368   197
   2    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  363:355   181
   3    1   13  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  384:281   163
   4    1    3  Kamil Górka            144   -  359:364    94
   5    2    4  Artur Irzyk            138   -  339:420    88
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        124   +  428:343   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.50


  9  Ewa Dunikowska          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            144   +  435:362   194
   2    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          147   -  372:464    97
   3    3    4  Artur Irzyk            138   -  331:410    88
   4    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  454:429   198
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        124   -  288:298    74
   6    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  351:458    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            138   -  337:349    88
   2    6   14  Maria Uryga            112   +  372:324   162
   3    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  370:436    98
   4    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   =  357:357   100
   5    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  320:297   182
   6    4   13  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  399:307   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.17


 11  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  312:450    82
   2    7   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  334:361    50
   3    7   14  Maria Uryga            112   +  360:318   162
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   =  357:357   106
   5    6    2  Jan Mrozowski          147   -  237:480    97
   6    7   14  Maria Uryga            112   +  376:366   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.83


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  277:360    81
   2    7   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  361:334   150
   3    5    3  Kamil Górka            144   -  244:534    94
   4    6    7  Agnieszka Walas        124   -  369:479    74
   5    7   14  Maria Uryga            112   +  327:320   162
   6    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  232:505    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


 13  Piotr Potoczek          113 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  389:351   198
   3    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  281:384    72
   4    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  383:346   182
   5    1    3  Kamil Górka            144   -  311:386    94
   6    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  307:399    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.40


 14  Maria Uryga             112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  324:372    56
   3    7   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  318:360    50
   4    7    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  347:504    81
   5    7   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  320:327    50
   6    7   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  366:376    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.40