Numer turnieju: 76
Data: 3 czerwca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2449  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2389  4.0
  3.Sławomir Kucia          138 Kraków              2294  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         100 Suchedniów          2036  4.0
  5.Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost           2164  3.0
  6.Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków              1971  3.0
  7.Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków              1818  3.0
  8.Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków              2165  2.5
  9.Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków              2100  2.0
 10.Krzysztof Le¶niak       105 Kraków              1973  2.0
 11.Katarzyna Karbowska     100 ŁódĽ                1043  2.0
 12.Jarosław Mi¶tak         100 Kraków              2122  1.5
 13.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1954  1.5
 14.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1872  1.5
   

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.34)  13710 / 97 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             139 (138.51)  12604 / 91 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.61)  12371 / 94 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          130 (130.36)  12515 / 96 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (127.23)  10560 / 83 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.16)   9895 / 81 
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.59)   7534 / 63 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (119.18)   9534 / 80 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (116.96)   8889 / 76 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             115 (115.28)   8300 / 72 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (114.80)  11021 / 96 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             113 (112.53)   6639 / 59 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (112.22)  10436 / 93 
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             110 (110.19)   8595 / 78 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (105.24)   9261 / 88 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (103.04)   7316 / 71 
 20  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             103 (102.67)   2464 / 24 
 21  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 22  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 23  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             101 (101.30)   3748 / 37 
 24  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 28  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               91 ( 90.64)   6073 / 67 
 30  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 31  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 32  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 34  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 35  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 36  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 37  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 38  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 

  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 40  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 41  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 43  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 44  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 46  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 47  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 48  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 49  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 50  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 51  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              74 ( 74.20)    371 / 5  
 52  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 53  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 54  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 55  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 56  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 57  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 58  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 59  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 60  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 61  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków             114 (114.00)    228 / 2  
 63  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 65  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 66  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 67  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  416:273   155
   2    3   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  356:353   162
   3    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   +  495:326   188
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  367:318   181
   5    1    4  Marcin Figiel          131   +  412:248   181
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  403:367   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 174.67


  2  Sławomir Kucia          138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Krzysztof Le¶niak      105   +  422:273   155
   2    1    4  Marcin Figiel          131   +  423:288   181
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  326:495    89
   4    2   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  405:387   162
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  321:371    81
   6    2    4  Marcin Figiel          131   +  397:333   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.50


  3  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  341:335   150
   2    2    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  481:331   166
   3    2   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  511:254   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  318:367    89
   5    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   +  371:321   188
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  367:403    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.67


  4  Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  350:312   150
   2    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  288:423    88
   3    4    8  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  420:306   150
   4    3    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  525:306   166
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  248:412    89
   6    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  333:397    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.83


  5  Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Jarosław Mi¶tak        100   +  421:321   150
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  331:481    81
   3    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  308:269   155
   4    3    4  Marcin Figiel          131   -  306:525    81
   5    4   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  402:430    62
   6    4   14  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  332:388    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.33


  6  Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  273:416    89
   2    6   10  Jarosław Mi¶tak        100   +  387:365   150
   3    3    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  269:308    66
   4    4   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  346:281   150
   5    5    7  Krzysztof Le¶niak      105   -  361:388    55
   6    5    7  Krzysztof Le¶niak      105   +  335:282   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.83


  7  Krzysztof Le¶niak       105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  273:422    88
   2    7    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  416:268   150
   3    5   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  346:391    62
   4    5   14  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  268:496    67
   5    5    6  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  388:361   155
   6    5    6  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  282:335    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.17


  8  Łukasz Bobowski         100 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  335:341    81
   2    4   12  Katarzyna Karbowska    100   +  384:321   150
   3    4    4  Marcin Figiel          131   -  306:420    81
   4    6   10  Jarosław Mi¶tak        100   +  352:309   150
   5    3   14  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  343:321   167
   6    3   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  316:304   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.83


  9  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Marcin Figiel          131   -  312:350    81
   2    7    7  Krzysztof Le¶niak      105   -  268:416    55
   3    7   14  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  311:317    67
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  325:304   150
   6    6   10  Jarosław Mi¶tak        100   -  356:464    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.60


 10  Jarosław Mi¶tak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  321:421    66
   2    6    6  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  365:387    55
   3    6   12  Katarzyna Karbowska    100   -  363:366    50
   4    6    8  Łukasz Bobowski        100   -  309:352    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  464:356   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.20


 11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Katarzyna Karbowska    100   -  326:356    50
   2    5   14  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  489:296   167
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  254:511    81
   4    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  281:346    55
   5    6    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  304:325    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.60


 12  Katarzyna Karbowska     100 ŁódĽ              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  356:326   150
   2    4    8  Łukasz Bobowski        100   -  321:384    50
   3    6   10  Jarosław Mi¶tak        100   +  366:363   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


 13  Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  353:356    89
   3    5    7  Krzysztof Le¶niak      105   +  391:346   155
   4    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  387:405    88
   5    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  430:402   166
   6    3    8  Łukasz Bobowski        100   -  304:316    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.60


 14  Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  296:489    50
   3    7    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  317:311   150
   4    5    7  Krzysztof Le¶niak      105   +  496:268   155
   5    3    8  Łukasz Bobowski        100   -  321:343    50
   6    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  388:332   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.20