Numer turnieju: 761
Data: 1 lutego 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     143 Kraków              2466  5.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             139 Kraków              2638  4.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   141 Kraków              2274  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         149 Suchedniów          2683  3.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków              2393  3.0
  6.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2388  3.0
  7.Ewa Dunikowska          116 Kraków              2118  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków              2206  2.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          113 Nowy_Sącz           1635  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1179  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         152 (151.67)  15167 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         149 (148.94)  14894 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             146 (146.14)  11399 / 78 
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (145.40)  14540 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             145 (145.10)  10447 / 72 
  6  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     144 (144.32)  11546 / 80 
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             142 (142.05)  13637 / 96 
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.97)  14197 / 100
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (140.76)  14076 / 100
 10  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.04)  14004 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             131 (130.86)  13086 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (129.87)  12987 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             129 (128.61)   2315 / 18 
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             126 (125.55)  12555 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (124.78)  12478 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.26)  12126 / 100
 17  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             115 (114.82)  11482 / 100
 18  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (114.39)   2631 / 23 
 19  Paweł Kustroń            Kraków             112 (112.02)   4929 / 44 
 20  Maria Uryga              Kraków             112 (111.64)  11164 / 100
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          111 (111.04)  11104 / 100
 22  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             110 (110.03)  11003 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (105.39)  10539 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              92 ( 91.91)   2941 / 32 
 25  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              91 ( 91.40)   9140 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     89 ( 89.40)   8940 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 28  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        156 (156.00)   1716 / 11 
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              85 ( 84.55)    930 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.00)   1040 / 10 
 32  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             146 (145.88)   1167 / 8  
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 35  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 36  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 37  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 38  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 39  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 40  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 41  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 42  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     78 ( 77.75)    311 / 4  
 43  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 44  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 45  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 47  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 29 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
 13  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 24 
 14  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 15  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 16  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 17  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 18  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 19  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 20  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 21  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 23  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 24  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 25  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 27  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 28  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 29  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 30  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 35  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 36  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 37  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 38  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 39  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 41  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 42  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 44  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 45  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 47  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 48  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 64  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 65  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 66  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 67  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 70  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 71  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 72  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 74  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 75  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 77  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 78  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 79  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 82  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 83  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 84  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 85  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 86  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 88  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 89  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 90  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 93  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 94  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 95  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 99  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
101  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
104  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
105  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
107  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
108  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
109  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
110  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
112  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
114  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
115  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
116  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
117  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
119  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
120  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
121  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
122  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
123  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
124  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
126  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
129  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
130  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
132  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
133  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
134  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
136  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
137  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
138  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
140  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
141  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
142  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
143  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
144  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
145  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
146  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
148  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
150  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
151  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
153  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
154  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
155  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
156  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
157  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
158  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
159  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
160  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
162  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
163  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
164  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
165  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
166  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
167  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
168  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
169  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
170  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
171  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
173  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
174  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
176  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
177  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
178  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
180  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
181  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
182  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
183  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
185  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
187  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
188  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
189  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
190  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
191  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
192  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
193  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
194  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
195  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
196  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
197  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
198  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
199  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
200  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
201  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
202  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
203  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
204  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
206  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
207  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
208  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
209  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
210  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
211  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
212  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
213  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
214  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
215  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
216  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
217  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
218  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
219  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
220  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
221  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
222  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
223  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
224  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
225  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
226  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
227  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
228  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
229  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
230  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
231  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
232  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
233  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
234  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
235  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
236  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  
237  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 6  
238  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław                                / 6  
239  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin                               / 6  
240  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin                               / 6  
241  Maria Kistowska          Poznań                                 / 4  

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         149 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  543:365   181
   2    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   -  365:405    91
   3    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   +  497:278   166
   4    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    143   -  410:433    93
   5    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  452:291   175
   6    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   -  416:425    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.83


  2  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  395:356   175
   2    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    143   -  328:338    93
   3    4    5  Artur Irzyk            139   -  413:454    89
   4    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   +  478:321   191
   5    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   -  357:372    66
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  417:330   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.50


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   +  537:338   166
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            143   +  338:328   193
   3    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   +  444:302   191
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   +  433:410   199
   5    1    5  Artur Irzyk            139   -  369:509    89
   6    1    5  Artur Irzyk            139   +  345:308   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 171.17


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  420:309   163
   2    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   +  405:365   199
   3    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    143   -  302:444    93
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            143   -  321:478    93
   5    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  401:383   181
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   +  425:416   199
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.67


  5  Artur Irzyk             139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  492:359   150
   2    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  340:379    81
   3    4    2  Kamil Górka            143   +  454:413   193
   4    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  535:257   175
   5    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    143   +  509:369   193
   6    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    143   -  308:345    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.50


  6  Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   -  365:543    99
   2    3    5  Artur Irzyk            139   +  379:340   189
   3    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  340:381    75
   4    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  536:231   150
   5    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   -  383:401    91
   6    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   +  390:328   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.33


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            143   -  356:395    93
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  591:287   163
   3    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  381:340   181
   4    2    5  Artur Irzyk            139   -  257:535    89
   5    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   -  291:452    99
   6    4    2  Kamil Górka            143   -  330:417    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    143   -  338:537    93
   2    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  401:305   150
   3    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        149   -  278:497    99
   4    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  401:373   163
   5    4    2  Kamil Górka            143   +  372:357   193
   6    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  328:390    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.83


  9  Piotr Potoczek          113 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  141   -  309:420    91
   2    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  287:591    75
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  366:284   150
   4    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   -  373:401    66
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.50


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Artur Irzyk            139   -  359:492    89
   2    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   -  305:401    66
   3    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         113   -  284:366    63
   4    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  231:536    81
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.75