Numer turnieju: 77
Data: 10 czerwca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2381  5.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          139 Kraków              2402  4.0
  3.Iwona Baran             127 Kraków              2366  4.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           130 Zawichost           2281  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2250  4.0
  6.Arkadiusz Biegun        115 Kraków              2089  3.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków              1646  2.5
  8.Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków              1980  2.0
  9.Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów              1751  2.0
 10.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                805  1.0
 11.Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków              1200  0.5
 12.Krzysztof Leśniak       103 Kraków              2097  0.0
   

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.61)  14161 / 100
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             138 (138.19)  13404 / 97 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.77)  13277 / 100
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          131 (130.71)  13071 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             128 (128.27)  11416 / 89 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.16)   9895 / 81 
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.59)   7534 / 63 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (119.18)   9534 / 80 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (116.96)   8889 / 76 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (115.82)  11582 / 100
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             115 (115.28)   8300 / 72 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             113 (112.53)   6639 / 59 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (112.47)  10910 / 97 
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             110 (110.19)   8595 / 78 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (105.20)   9889 / 94 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (103.04)   7316 / 71 
 20  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             101 (101.30)   3748 / 37 
 23  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 25  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 26  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              95 ( 95.10)   2853 / 30 
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 28  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               91 ( 91.17)   6291 / 69 
 30  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 31  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 32  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 34  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 35  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 36  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 37  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 38  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 

  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 40  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 41  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 43  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 44  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 46  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 47  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 48  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 49  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 50  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              90 ( 90.40)    452 / 5  
 51  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 52  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              74 ( 74.20)    371 / 5  
 53  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 54  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 55  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 56  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 57  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 58  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 59  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 60  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 61  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 62  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 63  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 65  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 66  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 67  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   +  376:366   165
   2    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   +  377:290   189
   3    1    5  Iwona Baran            127   +  392:376   177
   4    1    4  Marcin Figiel          130   +  352:311   180
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  392:439    82
   6    2    5  Iwona Baran            127   -  361:368    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.00


  2  Sławomir Kucia          139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  423:244   162
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  290:377    91
   3    3   11  Ewa Latoń              100   +  414:277   150
   4    2    5  Iwona Baran            127   -  355:358    77
   5    3    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   +  427:287   165
   6    3    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  493:250   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.33


  3  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  351:387    55
   2    5    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   +  349:302   165
   3    4    9  Krzysztof Leśniak      103   +  428:393   153
   4    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  414:322   162
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  439:392   191
   6    1    4  Marcin Figiel          130   +  400:282   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.00


  4  Marcin Figiel           130 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Krzysztof Leśniak      103   +  411:395   153
   2    3   11  Ewa Latoń              100   +  384:346   150
   3    2    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  440:319   155
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  311:352    91
   5    2    5  Iwona Baran            127   +  453:364   177
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  282:400    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


  5  Iwona Baran             127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  509:364   150
   2    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  391:337   155
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  376:392    91
   4    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   +  358:355   189
   5    2    4  Marcin Figiel          130   -  364:453    80
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  368:361   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67


  6  Arkadiusz Biegun        115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  366:376    91
   2    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  302:349    82
   3    6   12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  398:323   150
   4    4   10  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  339:313   150
   5    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   -  287:427    89
   6    4    9  Krzysztof Leśniak      103   +  397:311   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.17


  7  Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   -  244:423    89
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  363:337   150
   4    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  322:414    82
   5    5    9  Krzysztof Leśniak      103   +  417:366   153
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  8  Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  387:351   182
   2    1    5  Iwona Baran            127   -  337:391    77
   3    2    4  Marcin Figiel          130   -  319:440    80
   4    5   11  Ewa Latoń              100   +  397:277   150
   5    4   10  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  290:402    50
   6    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   -  250:493    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.67


  9  Krzysztof Leśniak       103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Marcin Figiel          130   -  395:411    80
   2    4   10  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  318:335    50
   3    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  393:428    82
   4    6   12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  314:482    50
   5    5    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  366:417    62
   6    4    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   -  311:397    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.83


 10  Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Iwona Baran            127   -  364:509    77
   2    4    9  Krzysztof Leśniak      103   +  335:318   153
   3    5    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  337:363    62
   4    4    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   -  313:339    65
   5    4    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  402:290   155
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.40


 11  Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Marcin Figiel          130   -  346:384    80
   3    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   -  277:414    89
   4    5    8  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  277:397    55
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.67


 12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   -  323:398    65
   4    6    9  Krzysztof Leśniak      103   +  482:314   153
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00