Numer turnieju: 78
Data: 17 czerwca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2409  5.0
  2.Iwona Baran             128 Kraków              2246  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2373  4.0
  4.Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków              2294  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków              2208  4.0
  6.Krzysztof Le¶niak       100 Kraków              1970  4.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków              2175  3.0
  8.Michał Kubic            100 Miechów             1960  3.0
  9.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1763  2.5
 10.Paweł Jędryka           115 Tarnów              2230  2.0
 11.Sławomir Kucia          138 Kraków              2167  2.0
 12.Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków              1676  1.0
 13.Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków              1351  1.0
 14.Jarosław Mi¶tak         100 Kraków              1498  0.0
 15.Jerzy Matyasik          103 Kraków               332  0.0
   

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.02)  14202 / 100
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             135 (135.42)  13542 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.88)  13388 / 100
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          131 (130.71)  13071 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             130 (129.91)  12341 / 95 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.16)   9895 / 81 
  8  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (120.47)  10360 / 86 
  9  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.59)   7534 / 63 
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             117 (117.14)  11714 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (116.96)   8889 / 76 
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             114 (114.12)   8901 / 78 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (113.35)  11335 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             113 (112.53)   6639 / 59 
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             110 (110.19)   8595 / 78 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (105.12)  10302 / 98 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (102.76)   7399 / 72 
 20  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             101 (101.30)   3748 / 37 
 23  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 24  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             101 (100.94)   3634 / 36 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 28  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 91.66)   6691 / 73 
 30  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 31  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 32  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 34  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 35  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 36  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 37  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 38  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 

  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 40  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 41  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              82 ( 81.73)    899 / 11 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 43  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 44  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 45  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 46  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 48  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 49  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 50  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 51  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 52  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 53  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 54  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 55  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 56  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 57  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 59  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 60  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 61  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 62  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 63  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 64  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 65  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 66  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 67  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 68  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  307:400    62
   2    5   14  Michał Kubic           100   +  377:262   150
   3    4    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  415:311   166
   4    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  531:260   155
   5    1    4  Iwona Baran            128   +  401:399   178
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  342:373    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.33


  2  Sławomir Kucia          138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  450:350   155
   2    1    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   -  397:435    65
   3    3   11  Krzysztof Le¶niak      100   +  433:212   150
   4    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  248:409    62
   5    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  303:408    69
   6    5   14  Michał Kubic           100   -  336:351    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  390:332   153
   2    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  509:294   155
   3    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  372:331   169
   4    1    4  Iwona Baran            128   -  372:389    78
   5    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  393:353   162
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  373:342   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.50


  4  Iwona Baran             128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Krzysztof Le¶niak      100   +  348:334   150
   2    2    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  340:310   166
   3    2    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  386:372   165
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  389:372   183
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  399:401    92
   6    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  384:303   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.17


  5  Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Ewa Latoń              100   +  307:266   150
   2    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  418:305   162
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  331:372    83
   4    3    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  441:364   165
   5    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   +  408:303   188
   6    2    4  Iwona Baran            128   -  303:384    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.67


  6  Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Jarosław Mi¶tak        100   +  433:316   150
   2    2    4  Iwona Baran            128   -  310:340    78
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  311:415    92
   4    5   12  Ewa Latoń              100   +  462:250   150
   5    4    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  387:379   165
   6    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  391:327   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.83


  7  Paweł Jędryka           115 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Michał Kubic           100   +  387:343   150
   2    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   +  435:397   188
   3    2    4  Iwona Baran            128   -  372:386    78
   4    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  364:441    69
   5    4    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  379:387    66
   6    4   11  Krzysztof Le¶niak      100   -  293:377    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.17


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  400:307   192
   2    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  305:418    69
   3    5   12  Ewa Latoń              100   +  381:302   150
   4    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   +  409:248   188
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  353:393    83
   6    3    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  327:391    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


  9  Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  350:450    88
   2    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  294:509    83
   3    6   13  Jarosław Mi¶tak        100   +  447:369   150
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  260:531    92
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.25


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  332:390    83
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.00


 11  Krzysztof Le¶niak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Iwona Baran            128   -  334:348    78
   2    6   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  363:260   150
   3    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  212:433    88
   4    6   14  Michał Kubic           100   +  342:318   150
   5    5   12  Ewa Latoń              100   +  342:336   150
   6    4    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  377:293   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


 12  Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  266:307    69
   2    7   13  Jarosław Mi¶tak        100   +  358:245   150
   3    5    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  302:381    62
   4    5    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  250:462    66
   5    5   11  Krzysztof Le¶niak      100   -  336:342    50
   6    6   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  164:463    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.50


 13  Jarosław Mi¶tak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  316:433    66
   2    7   12  Ewa Latoń              100   -  245:358    50
   3    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  369:447    55
   4    7   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  257:420    50
   5    6   14  Michał Kubic           100   -  311:360    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 54.20


 14  Michał Kubic            100 Miechów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Paweł Jędryka          115   -  343:387    65
   2    5    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  262:377    92
   3    7   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  326:320   150
   4    6   11  Krzysztof Le¶niak      100   -  318:342    50
   5    6   13  Jarosław Mi¶tak        100   +  360:311   150
   6    5    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   +  351:336   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.83


 15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Krzysztof Le¶niak      100   -  260:363    50
   3    7   14  Michał Kubic           100   -  320:326    50
   4    7   13  Jarosław Mi¶tak        100   +  420:257   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   12  Ewa Latoń              100   +  463:164   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00