Numer turnieju: 80
Data: 1 lipca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Małgorzata Sulejewska   101 Kraków              2134  4.0
  2.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2024  4.0
  3.Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków              1867  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków              1897  2.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          1776  2.0
  6.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                731  2.0
  7.Krzysztof Leśniak       104 Kraków              1627  1.5
  8.Bogumiła Łabędzka       100 Kraków              1574  1.0
  9.Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków              1484  1.0
 10.Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków              1372  1.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          102 Kraków               451  1.0
   

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.03)  14403 / 100
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             134 (134.22)  13422 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.85)  13385 / 100
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków             129 (128.88)  12630 / 98 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          129 (128.71)  12871 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.16)   9895 / 81 
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.68)   7779 / 65 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (119.08)  10836 / 91 
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (118.07)   9564 / 81 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (113.35)  11335 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             113 (113.27)   7136 / 63 
 14  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             113 (112.54)   9453 / 84 
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             111 (110.70)   8745 / 79 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             108 (107.69)   4523 / 42 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (107.41)  10741 / 100
 19  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             104 (103.91)   4780 / 46 
 21  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             102 (102.21)   7768 / 76 
 23  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 24  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               94 ( 94.33)   7358 / 78 
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 30  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 31  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 32  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 34  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 35  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 36  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 37  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 38  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 39  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 79.05)   1502 / 19 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 41  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 43  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 44  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 45  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 46  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 48  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 49  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 50  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 52  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 53  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 54  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 55  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 56  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 57  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 58  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 59  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 60  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 61  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 63  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 64  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 65  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 66  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 67  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 68  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 69  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  475:346   155
   2    1    2  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  376:354   170
   3    1    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      101   +  413:275   151
   4    1   11  Sławomir Kucia         135   +  457:344   185
   5    1   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  379:320   167
   6    1   14  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  315:585    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.00


  2  Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  422:380   153
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  354:376    92
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


  3  Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      101   -  265:352    51
   2    6   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  332:353    67
   3    6   12  Iwona Baran            130   -  384:404    80
   4    6   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  444:275   150
   5    4   15  Marcin Figiel          131   +  453:266   181
   6    2    9  Artur Irzyk            113   +  448:317   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.33


  4  Paweł Jędryka           114 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Ewa Latoń              100   +  447:313   150
   2    2    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      101   -  334:439    51
   3    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  416:315   153
   4    3   14  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  364:503    84
   5    3    9  Artur Irzyk            113   -  271:446    63
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      101   -  322:455    51
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  5  Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  346:475    92
   2    4   12  Iwona Baran            130   +  492:368   180
   3    2   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  360:325   167
   4    2    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      101   +  331:253   151
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.50


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  380:422    70
   2    3   11  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  349:411    85
   3    3    4  Paweł Jędryka          114   -  315:416    64
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


  7  Krzysztof Leśniak       101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  352:265   167
   2    2    4  Paweł Jędryka          114   +  439:334   164
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  275:413    92
   4    2    5  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  253:331    55
   5    2   14  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  380:414    84
   6    3    4  Paweł Jędryka          114   +  455:322   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


  8  Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Jędryka          114   -  313:447    64
   2    5   13  Grzegorz Wilk          110   -  290:340    60
   3    5   14  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  277:435    84
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.33


  9  Artur Irzyk             113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   11  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  309:357    85
   4    5   15  Marcin Figiel          131   +  438:356   181
   5    3    4  Paweł Jędryka          114   +  446:271   164
   6    2    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  317:448    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.25


 10  Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  353:332   167
   3    2    5  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  325:360    55
   4    4   12  Iwona Baran            130   +  391:356   180
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  320:379    92
   6    4   15  Marcin Figiel          131   +  416:344   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


 11  Sławomir Kucia          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  411:349   153
   3    4    9  Artur Irzyk            113   +  357:309   163
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  344:457    92
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00


 12  Iwona Baran             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  368:492    55
   3    6    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  404:384   167
   4    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  356:391    67
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.33


 13  Grzegorz Wilk           110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    8  Ewa Latoń              100   +  340:290   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 14  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Ewa Latoń              100   +  435:277   150
   4    3    4  Paweł Jędryka          114   +  503:364   164
   5    2    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      101   +  414:380   151
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  585:315   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.25


 15  Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    9  Artur Irzyk            113   -  356:438    63
   5    4    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  266:453    67
   6    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  344:416    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.67


 16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  275:444    67
   5    5   17  Bogumiła Łabędzka      100   +  389:373   150
   6    5   17  Bogumiła Łabędzka      100   +  407:345   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


 17  Bogumiła Łabędzka       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  373:389    50
   6    5   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  345:407    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00