Numer turnieju: 81
Data: 8 lipca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków              2699  6.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          134 Kraków              2390  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2360  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             113 Kraków              2250  4.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           111 Kraków              2281  3.5
  6.Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków              2107  3.5
  7.Iwona Baran             129 Kraków              2303  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Leśniak       104 Kraków              2279  3.0
  9.Katarzyna Klimała       100 Kraków              2213  3.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          102 Kraków              2201  3.0
 11.Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków              2026  3.0
 12.Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków              2283  2.0
 13.Marcin Figiel           129 Zawichost           2122  2.0
 14.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              1971  2.0
 15.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          1494  1.0
 16.Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków              1636  0.0
   

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.14)  14414 / 100
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             134 (133.90)  13390 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.40)  13140 / 100
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków             131 (130.75)  13075 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.77)  12477 / 100
  7  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.54)   8771 / 71 
  8  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.16)   9895 / 81 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (119.08)  10836 / 91 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             119 (118.77)  10214 / 86 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             118 (117.53)  11753 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             114 (114.43)   7896 / 69 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (113.35)  11335 / 100
 14  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             113 (112.54)   9453 / 84 
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             112 (112.01)   9409 / 84 
 16  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             108 (108.48)  10848 / 100
 17  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             108 (107.69)   4523 / 42 
 19  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 20  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             106 (105.92)   5508 / 52 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (103.23)   8465 / 82 
 22  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 23  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 24  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               94 ( 94.33)   7358 / 78 
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 30  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 31  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              89 ( 89.44)   3488 / 39 
 33  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 34  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 35  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 36  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 37  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 38  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 39  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              74 ( 73.80)   1845 / 25 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 41  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 43  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 44  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)   1050 / 9  
 45  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 46  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 47  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 49  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 50  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 51  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 53  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 54  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 55  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 56  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 57  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 58  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 59  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 60  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 61  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 63  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 64  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 65  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 66  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 67  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 68  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 69  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Grzegorz Wilk          111   +  298:287   161
   2    3    3  Iwona Baran            129   -  340:375    79
   3    4    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   +  453:300   184
   4    2    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  489:299   169
   5    2   15  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  314:422    68
   6    3    3  Iwona Baran            129   +  466:407   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  2  Sławomir Kucia          134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  372:299   157
   2    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  389:448    70
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  300:453    94
   4    6   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  513:262   150
   5    3   14  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  444:309   150
   6    2   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      104   +  372:350   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.17


  3  Iwona Baran             129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      104   +  422:308   154
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  375:340   194
   3    1    5  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  317:519    70
   4    4   15  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  330:356    68
   5    5    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  452:357   169
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  407:466    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.83


  4  Marcin Figiel           129 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Jerzy Matyasik         102   -  295:387    52
   2    7   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      104   +  391:375   154
   3    7    8  Grzegorz Wilk          111   -  261:505    61
   4    7   16  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  308:437    84
   5    8   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  523:303   150
   6    7    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  344:389    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  439:312   150
   2    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   +  448:389   184
   3    1    3  Iwona Baran            129   +  519:317   179
   4    1   14  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  480:388   150
   5    1    8  Grzegorz Wilk          111   +  425:288   161
   6    1   15  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  388:348   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.33


  6  Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Ewa Latoń              100   +  469:308   150
   2    1   11  Jerzy Matyasik         102   -  355:383    52
   3    3    7  Artur Irzyk            113   +  446:304   163
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  299:489    94
   5    5    3  Iwona Baran            129   -  357:452    79
   6    5    8  Grzegorz Wilk          111   -  357:452    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


  7  Artur Irzyk             113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  356:396    50
   2    5   13  Ewa Latoń              100   +  322:228   150
   3    3    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  304:446    69
   4    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  465:241   157
   5    6   16  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  398:350   184
   6    4   14  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  405:341   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  8  Grzegorz Wilk           111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  287:298    94
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    4  Marcin Figiel          129   +  505:261   179
   4    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         102   +  449:318   152
   5    1    5  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  288:425    70
   6    5    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  452:357   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.80


  9  Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   -  299:372    84
   2    6   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  403:311   150
   3    5   15  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  376:385    68
   4    5    7  Artur Irzyk            113   -  241:465    63
   5    7   13  Ewa Latoń              100   +  318:270   150
   6    7    4  Marcin Figiel          129   +  389:344   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.67


 10  Krzysztof Leśniak       104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Iwona Baran            129   -  308:422    79
   2    7    4  Marcin Figiel          129   -  375:391    79
   3    6   16  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  362:358   184
   4    8   13  Ewa Latoń              100   +  525:228   150
   5    4   11  Jerzy Matyasik         102   +  359:350   152
   6    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   -  350:372    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


 11  Jerzy Matyasik          102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Marcin Figiel          129   +  387:295   179
   2    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  383:355   169
   3    2   14  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  366:373    50
   4    3    8  Grzegorz Wilk          111   -  318:449    61
   5    4   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      104   -  350:359    54
   6    6   16  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  397:349   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


 12  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  312:439    70
   2    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  311:403    57
   3    8   13  Ewa Latoń              100   +  386:258   150
   4    6    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   -  262:513    84
   5    8    4  Marcin Figiel          129   -  303:523    79
   6    8   13  Ewa Latoń              100   +  397:344   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.33


 13  Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  308:469    69
   2    5    7  Artur Irzyk            113   -  228:322    63
   3    8   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  258:386    50
   4    8   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      104   -  228:525    54
   5    7    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  270:318    57
   6    8   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  344:397    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.17


 14  Katarzyna Klimała       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Artur Irzyk            113   +  396:356   163
   2    4   15  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  406:296   168
   3    2   11  Jerzy Matyasik         102   +  373:366   152
   4    1    5  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  388:480    70
   5    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   -  309:444    84
   6    4    7  Artur Irzyk            113   -  341:405    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


 15  Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   14  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  296:406    50
   3    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  385:376   157
   4    4    3  Iwona Baran            129   +  356:330   179
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  422:314   194
   6    1    5  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  348:388    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


 16  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      104   -  358:362    54
   4    7    4  Marcin Figiel          129   +  437:308   179
   5    6    7  Artur Irzyk            113   -  350:398    63
   6    6   11  Jerzy Matyasik         102   -  349:397    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.00