Numer turnieju: 82
Data: 15 lipca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2355  6.0
  2.Grzegorz Wilk           112 Kraków              2431  4.0
  3.Arkadiusz Biegun        118 Kraków              2234  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             114 Kraków              2113  3.5
  5.Małgorzata Sulejewska   108 Kraków              2424  3.0
  6.Katarzyna Klimała       100 Kraków              2337  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków              2334  3.0
  8.Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków              2083  3.0
  9.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          1941  3.0
 10.Paweł Jędryka           113 Tarnów              2057  2.5
 11.Krzysztof Leśniak       106 Kraków              1683  2.0
 12.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                770  2.0
 13.Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków              1868  1.5
 14.Wojciech Więcek         119 Kraków              1480  1.5
 15.Edyta Arent-Irzyk       100 Kraków              1421  1.0
 16.Marcin Figiel           125 Zawichost            773  1.0
 17.Karolina Matysiak       100 Kraków              1053  0.0
   

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.86)  14486 / 100
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             134 (133.90)  13390 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.02)  13202 / 100
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków             131 (130.75)  13075 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.78)  12478 / 100
  7  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.54)   8771 / 71 
  8  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.16)   9895 / 81 
  9  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             121 (120.91)  12091 / 100
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             118 (118.48)  11493 / 97 
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (117.47)  10572 / 90 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             116 (115.77)   8567 / 74 
 13  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             114 (113.67)   1705 / 15 
 14  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             113 (113.38)  10204 / 90 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (113.35)  11335 / 100
 16  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (111.97)   9965 / 89 
 17  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             110 (110.35)  11035 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             108 (108.33)   5200 / 48 
 19  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 20  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 21  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             106 (105.88)   6035 / 57 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (103.23)   8465 / 82 
 23  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 24  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 25  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 95.72)   7658 / 80 
 28  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 30  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 31  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 32  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              89 ( 89.44)   3488 / 39 
 34  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 35  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 36  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 38  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 40  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              74 ( 74.20)   2226 / 30 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 77.83)    934 / 12 
 43  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 45  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 46  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 47  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 49  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 50  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 51  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 53  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 54  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 55  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              82 ( 82.40)    412 / 5  
 56  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 57  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 58  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 59  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 60  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 61  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 62  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 63  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 64  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 65  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 66  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 67  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 68  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 69  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 70  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  394:389   162
   2    3   11  Artur Irzyk            114   +  341:329   164
   3    2    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  516:335   156
   4    1    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   +  361:339   168
   5    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  400:346   158
   6    1   11  Artur Irzyk            114   +  343:333   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.00


  2  Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        108   -  333:341    58
   2    4    5  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  343:465    62
   3    7   16  Karolina Matysiak      100   +  500:268   150
   4    6   15  Wojciech Więcek        119   +  402:228   169
   5    3   10  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  432:299   150
   6    3    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   -  324:382    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


  3  Arkadiusz Biegun        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  108   -  353:478    58
   2    5    9  Ewa Latoń              100   +  368:326   150
   3    4    5  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  455:408   162
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  339:361    94
   5    5   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  337:329   181
   6    3    2  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  382:324   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.67


  4  Paweł Jędryka           113 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  310:319    56
   2    7   14  Marcin Figiel          125   -  377:443    75
   3    6   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  262:452    81
   4    7   16  Karolina Matysiak      100   +  411:278   150
   5    6    9  Ewa Latoń              100   +  397:344   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.40


  5  Grzegorz Wilk           112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  389:394    94
   2    4    2  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  465:343   169
   3    4    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   -  408:455    68
   4    5   12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk      100   +  364:331   150
   5    4    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  420:321   156
   6    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  108   +  385:353   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.50


  6  Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  341:333   169
   2    1    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  108   +  433:393   158
   3    1   10  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  362:422    50
   4    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  363:343   181
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  346:400    94
   6    4   10  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  238:385    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska   108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   +  478:353   168
   2    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        108   -  393:433    58
   3    3   15  Wojciech Więcek        119   +  398:353   169
   4    3    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  463:285   156
   5    2   11  Artur Irzyk            114   -  339:373    64
   6    2    5  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  353:385    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.83


  8  Krzysztof Leśniak       106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  319:310   163
   2    2   10  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  423:407   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  335:516    94
   4    3    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  108   -  285:463    58
   5    4    5  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  321:420    62
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.40


  9  Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  321:471    50
   2    5    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   -  326:368    68
   3    8   12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk      100   -  288:290    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    4  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  344:397    63
   6    7   16  Karolina Matysiak      100   +  289:273   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.20


 10  Katarzyna Klimała       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Ewa Latoń              100   +  471:321   150
   2    2    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  407:423    56
   3    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  422:362   158
   4    2   11  Artur Irzyk            114   -  353:421    64
   5    3    2  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  299:432    69
   6    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  385:238   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.17


 11  Artur Irzyk             114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  329:341    94
   3    5   14  Marcin Figiel          125   +  357:330   175
   4    2   10  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  421:353   150
   5    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  108   +  373:339   158
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  333:343    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.20


 12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  253:435    81
   3    8    9  Ewa Latoń              100   +  290:288   150
   4    5    5  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  331:364    62
   5    7   15  Wojciech Więcek        119   -  256:353    69
   6    6   17  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  291:297    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.40


 13  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk      100   +  435:253   150
   3    6    4  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  452:262   163
   4    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        108   -  343:363    58
   5    5    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   -  329:337    68
   6    5   15  Wojciech Więcek        119   +  382:246   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.60


 14  Marcin Figiel           125 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    4  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  443:377   163
   3    5   11  Artur Irzyk            114   -  330:357    64
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.50


 15  Wojciech Więcek         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  108   -  353:398    58
   4    6    2  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  228:402    69
   5    7   12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk      100   +  353:256   150
   6    5   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  246:382    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.50


 16  Karolina Matysiak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    2  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  268:500    69
   4    7    4  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  278:411    63
   5    8   17  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  234:473    50
   6    7    9  Ewa Latoń              100   -  273:289    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 58.00


 17  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    8   16  Karolina Matysiak      100   +  473:234   150
   6    6   12  Edyta Arent-Irzyk      100   +  297:291   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00