Numer turnieju: 83
Data: 22 lipca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2243  6.0
  2.Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków              2332  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2222  4.0
  4.Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków              2313  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           113 Kraków              2273  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          103 Kraków              2066  3.0
  7.Arkadiusz Biegun        121 Kraków              2409  2.0
  8.Bożena Matysiak         110 Kraków              2036  2.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     100 Kraków              1748  2.0
 10.Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków              1878  1.5
 11.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                640  1.0
 12.Marcin Figiel           125 Zawichost            345  1.0
 13.Małgorzata Fugiel       100 Sandomierz           850  0.5
 14.Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz           326  0.0
   

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.66)  14466 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.98)  13398 / 100
  3  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             134 (133.90)  13390 / 100
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków             131 (130.75)  13075 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.81)  12481 / 100
  7  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.54)   8771 / 71 
  8  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.16)   9895 / 81 
  9  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             120 (119.92)  11992 / 100
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (119.23)  11923 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.60)  11290 / 96 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             116 (115.77)   8567 / 74 
 13  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             114 (113.96)  10940 / 96 
 14  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             114 (113.67)   1705 / 15 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (113.35)  11335 / 100
 16  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (111.97)   9965 / 89 
 17  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             109 (109.31)  10931 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             108 (108.33)   5200 / 48 
 19  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 20  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 21  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             106 (105.88)   6035 / 57 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             105 (104.67)   9211 / 88 
 23  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 24  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 25  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 95.83)   7858 / 82 
 28  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 30  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 31  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 32  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              89 ( 89.44)   3488 / 39 
 34  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 35  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 36  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 85.90)   3436 / 40 
 37  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          85 ( 85.41)   2306 / 27 
 38  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 40  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              74 ( 74.20)   2226 / 30 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 77.83)    934 / 12 
 43  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 45  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 46  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 47  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 49  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 50  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 51  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 53  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 54  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków              98 ( 97.80)    489 / 5  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 56  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              82 ( 82.40)    412 / 5  
 57  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków              80 ( 79.60)    398 / 5  
 58  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 59  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 60  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 61  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 62  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 63  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 64  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 65  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 66  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 67  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 68  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 70  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 71  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 72  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Grzegorz Wilk          113   +  320:297   163
   2    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         103   -  353:419    53
   3    4    8  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  392:284   150
   4    3   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  387:374   167
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  322:410    82
   6    3    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  448:441   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  391:359   160
   2    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  321:317   168
   3    1   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  383:359   167
   4    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  365:316   153
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  410:322   195
   6    1    5  Grzegorz Wilk          113   +  373:261   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.67


  3  Arkadiusz Biegun        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         103   -  356:405    53
   2    4    5  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  454:552    63
   3    5    6  Bożena Matysiak        110   -  344:366    60
   4    5   11  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  453:291   150
   5    5    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  361:290   150
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  441:448    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.17


  4  Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  503:266   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  317:321    82
   3    3   11  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  347:302   150
   4    2    5  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  358:377    63
   5    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  404:344   160
   6    2   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  403:344   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.67


  5  Grzegorz Wilk           113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  297:320    95
   2    4    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  552:454   171
   3    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  444:254   153
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  377:358   168
   5    2   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  342:371    67
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  261:373    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


  6  Bożena Matysiak         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  359:391    82
   2    3   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  313:469    67
   3    5    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  366:344   171
   4    4    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  373:305   150
   5    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  344:404    68
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         103   -  281:360    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  405:356   171
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  419:353   195
   3    2    5  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  254:444    63
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  316:365    82
   5    4   13  Marcin Figiel          125   -  312:345    75
   6    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  360:281   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.33


  8  Małgorzata Fugiel       100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  266:503    68
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  284:392    95
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.50


  9  Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  302:396    67
   2    5   11  Przemysław Herdzina    100   -  314:352    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        110   -  305:373    60
   5    5    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  290:361    71
   6    6   14  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  367:326   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.60


 10  Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  396:302   150
   2    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  469:313   160
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  359:383    82
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  374:387    95
   5    2    5  Grzegorz Wilk          113   +  371:342   163
   6    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  344:403    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  352:314   150
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  302:347    68
   4    5    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  291:453    71
   5    6   12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  498:256   150
   6    5   12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  305:384    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.80


 12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   11  Przemysław Herdzina    100   -  256:498    50
   6    5   11  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  384:305   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00


 13  Marcin Figiel           125 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  345:312   153
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.00


 14  Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  326:367    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00