Numer turnieju: 84
Data: 29 lipca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2912  6.0
  2.Arkadiusz Biegun        120 Kraków              2489  3.5
  3.Grzegorz Wilk           114 Kraków              2369  3.0
  4.Krzysztof Leśniak       106 Kraków              2324  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2088  3.0
  6.Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków              2526  2.0
  7.Bożena Matysiak         109 Kraków              1386  1.5
   

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.24)  14524 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.52)  13452 / 100
  3  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             134 (133.90)  13390 / 100
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków             131 (130.75)  13075 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.81)  12481 / 100
  7  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.54)   8771 / 71 
  8  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.16)   9895 / 81 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (119.23)  11923 / 100
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             118 (117.81)  11781 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.60)  11290 / 96 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             116 (115.77)   8567 / 74 
 13  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             114 (113.67)   1705 / 15 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (113.35)  11335 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             113 (113.00)  11300 / 100
 16  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (111.97)   9965 / 89 
 17  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             110 (110.31)  11031 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             108 (108.33)   5200 / 48 
 19  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 20  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 21  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             107 (106.84)   6838 / 64 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             105 (104.67)   9211 / 88 
 23  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 24  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.50)   3654 / 36 
 25  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 95.83)   7858 / 82 
 28  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 30  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 31  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 32  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              89 ( 89.44)   3488 / 39 
 34  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 35  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 36  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 85.90)   3436 / 40 
 37  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          85 ( 85.41)   2306 / 27 
 38  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 40  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              74 ( 74.20)   2226 / 30 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 42  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków              93 ( 92.92)   1115 / 12 
 43  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 77.83)    934 / 12 
 44  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 45  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 46  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 47  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 48  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 49  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 50  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 51  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 52  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 53  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 54  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 55  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków              98 ( 97.80)    489 / 5  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 57  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              82 ( 82.40)    412 / 5  
 58  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 59  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 60  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 61  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 62  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 63  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 64  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 65  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 66  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 67  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 68  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 70  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 71  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 72  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Bożena Matysiak        109   -  436:510    59
   2    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          114   +  459:224   164
   3    2    7  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  427:378   184
   4    1    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  379:365   150
   5    1    5  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  408:311   156
   6    1    5  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  384:363   156
   7    1    7  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  419:395   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.43


  2  Arkadiusz Biegun        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  346:370    56
   2    3    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  267:400    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  375:414    84
   5    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          114   +  446:331   164
   6    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          114   +  390:375   164
   7    2    5  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  365:243   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.33


  3  Grzegorz Wilk           114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  373:298   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  224:459    95
   3    3    4  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  353:293   159
   4    2    5  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  359:393    56
   5    3    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   -  331:446    70
   6    3    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   -  375:390    70
   7    3    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  354:347   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.14


  4  Bożena Matysiak         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  510:436   195
   2    1    5  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  283:397    56
   3    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          114   -  293:353    64
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


  5  Krzysztof Leśniak       106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   +  370:346   170
   2    1    4  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  397:283   159
   3    1    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  247:444    50
   4    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          114   +  393:359   164
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  311:408    95
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  363:384    95
   7    2    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   -  243:365    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.71


  6  Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          114   -  298:373    64
   2    3    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   +  400:267   170
   3    1    5  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  444:247   156
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  365:379    95
   5    2    7  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  332:507    84
   6    2    7  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  340:394    84
   7    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          114   -  347:354    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.43


  7  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  378:427    95
   4    3    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   +  414:375   170
   5    2    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  507:332   150
   6    2    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  394:340   150
   7    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  395:419    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00