Numer turnieju: 86
Data: 13 sierpnia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kazik Merklejn          100 Szczecin            2607  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    100 Warszawa            2403  5.0
  3.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź                2186  5.0
  4.Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań              2451  4.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           112 Kraków              2294  4.0
  6.Grzegorz Matysiak       122 Kraków              2272  4.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków              2187  4.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2162  4.0
  9.Mateusz Żbikowski       100 Warszawa            2122  4.0
 10.Małgorzata Sulejewska   109 Kraków              2374  3.0
 11.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2371  3.0
 12.Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków              2313  3.0
 13.Krzysztof Mówka         100 Toruń               2298  3.0
 14.Arkadiusz Biegun        121 Kraków              2249  3.0
 15.Katarzyna Klimała       114 Kraków              2174  3.0
 16.Artur Irzyk             119 Kraków              1721  2.5
 17.Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków              2325  2.0
 18.Aleksandra Merklejn     100 Szczecin            2139  2.0
 19.Michał Trumpus          100 Wrocław             2109  2.0
 20.Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków              1887  2.0
 21.Iwona Baran             131 Kraków              1822  2.0
 22.Krzysztof Leśniak       106 Kraków              1750  2.0
 23.Sławomir Kucia          134 Kraków              2112  1.5
 24.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               2006  1.5
 25.Bożena Matysiak         109 Kraków              1918  1.0
 26.Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków              1715  1.0
 27.Jerzy Matyasik          105 Kraków              1117  1.0
 28.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków               260  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.97)  14297 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.13)  13313 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             131 (130.96)  13096 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (128.62)   3087 / 24 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             128 (127.69)  12769 / 100
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.81)  12481 / 100
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.98)  10084 / 82 
  9  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (122.23)  10634 / 87 
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             119 (118.93)  11893 / 100
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             119 (118.60)  10081 / 85 
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             118 (118.05)  11805 / 100
 13  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.60)  11290 / 96 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (115.27)  11527 / 100
 15  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             113 (113.10)   2375 / 21 
 16  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             113 (112.51)  10688 / 95 
 17  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             112 (111.72)  11172 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             110 (109.72)   6583 / 60 
 19  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             109 (108.56)  10856 / 100
 20  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 21  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 22  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             105 (105.29)   7897 / 75 
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             105 (104.75)  10161 / 97 
 24  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.62)   3834 / 37 
 25  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 26  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 27  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 28  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               95 ( 94.60)   8230 / 87 
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 31  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              93 ( 92.61)   5927 / 64 
 32  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 33  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              89 ( 89.44)   3488 / 39 
 35  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków              89 ( 89.30)   2054 / 23 
 36  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 37  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 85.90)   3436 / 40 
 39  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          85 ( 85.41)   2306 / 27 
 40  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 41  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 42  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              75 ( 75.14)   2705 / 36 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 44  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 77.83)    934 / 12 
 45  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 46  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków              95 ( 94.64)   1041 / 11 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 48  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 49  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 51  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 52  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 53  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 54  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 55  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 56  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 57  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 58  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 59  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 60  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 61  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 62  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              82 ( 82.40)    412 / 5  
 64  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 65  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 66  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 67  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 68  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 69  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 70  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 71  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 72  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 73  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 74  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 75  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 76  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 77  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   10  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  441:276   159
   2    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  340:330   163
   3    1   18  Kazik Merklejn         100   -  426:444    50
   4    5   15  Michał Trumpus         100   +  468:357   150
   5    3   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  369:481    50
   6    3   24  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  327:441    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.67


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  109   -  379:444    59
   2    9   16  Krzysztof Mówka        100   +  397:328   150
   3    8   20  Ewa Latoń              100   +  374:257   150
   4    3    9  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  360:281   162
   5    4   21  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  355:311   174
   6    2   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  297:325    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  3  Sławomir Kucia          134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   12  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  387:404    56
   2    7   25  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  351:480    50
   3   10    9  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  289:471    62
   4   13   16  Krzysztof Mówka        100   -  314:452    50
   5            PAUZA
   6   13   20  Ewa Latoń              100   +  471:225   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.60


  4  Iwona Baran             131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  268:390    50
   2   13   24  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  259:424    50
   3   13   16  Krzysztof Mówka        100   +  360:315   150
   4    8   17  Aleksandra Merklejn    100   +  369:277   150
   5    9    9  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  297:395    62
   6   10   27  Artur Irzyk            119   -  269:414    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.50


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   14  Dawid Pikul            100   -  362:421    50
   2   10   15  Michał Trumpus         100   -  301:405    50
   3   11   26  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  325:321   150
   4   12   23  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  478:360   150
   5    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  406:397   168
   6    6    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  400:381   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  6  Arkadiusz Biegun        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   15  Michał Trumpus         100   +  331:304   150
   2    4   14  Dawid Pikul            100   +  421:327   150
   3    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  431:363   168
   4    1   18  Kazik Merklejn         100   -  398:409    50
   5    2   25  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  287:365    50
   6    6    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  381:400    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.67


  7  Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   16  Krzysztof Mówka        100   +  390:340   150
   2    1   22  Katarzyna Klimała      114   +  429:344   164
   3    2    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  363:431    71
   4    7   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  109   -  421:438    59
   5    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  397:406    72
   6    7    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  325:372    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.50


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   17  Aleksandra Merklejn    100   +  385:380   150
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  330:340    97
   3    5   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  109   +  356:348   159
   4    6   24  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  346:397    50
   5    8   28  Jerzy Matyasik         105   +  398:326   155
   6    7    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  372:325   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.83


  9  Grzegorz Wilk           112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   18  Kazik Merklejn         100   -  352:399    50
   2   12   10  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  398:332   159
   3   10    3  Sławomir Kucia         134   +  471:289   184
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  281:360    84
   5    9    4  Iwona Baran            131   +  395:297   181
   6    5   21  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  397:340   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.67


 10  Bożena Matysiak         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  276:441    97
   2   12    9  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  332:398    62
   3   12   17  Aleksandra Merklejn    100   -  286:406    50
   4            PAUZA
   5   12   27  Artur Irzyk            119   =  358:358   119
   6   12   17  Aleksandra Merklejn    100   -  366:375    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.60


 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska   109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  444:379   184
   2    2   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  361:407    50
   3    5    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  348:356    63
   4    7    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  438:421   168
   5    6   22  Katarzyna Klimała      114   +  429:353   164
   6    4   14  Dawid Pikul            100   -  354:450    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.17


 12  Krzysztof Leśniak       106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         134   +  404:387   184
   2    5   20  Ewa Latoń              100   +  338:288   150
   3    3   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  360:433    50
   4    4   21  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  376:454    74
   5   10   16  Krzysztof Mówka        100   -  272:422    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.60


 13  Mariusz Wrześniewski    100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Iwona Baran            131   +  390:268   181
   2    2   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  109   +  407:361   159
   3    3   12  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  433:360   156
   4    2   25  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  367:438    50
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  481:369   197
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  325:297   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.50


 14  Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   +  421:362   172
   2    4    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  327:421    71
   3    4   25  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  349:485    50
   4   11   26  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  478:395   150
   5    7   15  Michał Trumpus         100   +  426:348   150
   6    4   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  109   +  450:354   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.33


 15  Michał Trumpus          100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  304:331    71
   2   10    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   +  405:301   172
   3    6   22  Katarzyna Klimała      114   +  353:307   164
   4    5    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  357:468    97
   5    7   14  Dawid Pikul            100   -  348:426    50
   6    9   22  Katarzyna Klimała      114   -  342:356    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


 16  Krzysztof Mówka         100 Toruń             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  340:390    68
   2    9    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  328:397    84
   3   13    4  Iwona Baran            131   -  315:360    81
   4   13    3  Sławomir Kucia         134   +  452:314   184
   5   10   12  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  422:272   156
   6    8   28  Jerzy Matyasik         105   +  441:386   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


 17  Aleksandra Merklejn     100 Szczecin          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  380:385    63
   2    8   27  Artur Irzyk            119   -  330:358    69
   3   12   10  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  406:286   159
   4    8    4  Iwona Baran            131   -  277:369    81
   5   11   23  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  371:372    50
   6   12   10  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  375:366   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.83


 18  Kazik Merklejn          100 Szczecin          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9    9  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  399:352   162
   2    6   23  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  508:259   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  444:426   197
   4    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  409:398   171
   5    1   24  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   +  464:431   150
   6    1   25  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  383:418    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


 19  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   10   20  Ewa Latoń              100   -  260:325    50
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 20  Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   10   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  325:260   150
   2    5   12  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  288:338    56
   3    8    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  257:374    84
   4   10   28  Jerzy Matyasik         105   -  311:405    55
   5   13   26  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  309:361    50
   6   13    3  Sławomir Kucia         134   -  225:471    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.83


 21  Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   11   22  Katarzyna Klimała      114   -  352:454    64
   2   11   26  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  442:421   150
   3    7   27  Artur Irzyk            119   +  414:275   169
   4    4   12  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  454:376   156
   5    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  311:355    84
   6    5    9  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  340:397    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.17


 22  Katarzyna Klimała       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   11   21  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  454:352   174
   2    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  344:429    68
   3    6   15  Michał Trumpus         100   -  307:353    50
   4    9   27  Artur Irzyk            119   +  360:316   169
   5    6   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  109   -  353:429    59
   6    9   15  Michał Trumpus         100   +  356:342   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.67


 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   18  Kazik Merklejn         100   -  259:508    50
   3    9   24  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  353:429    50
   4   12    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  360:478    72
   5   11   17  Aleksandra Merklejn    100   +  372:371   150
   6   11   26  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  362:389    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.40


 24  Mateusz Żbikowski       100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2   13    4  Iwona Baran            131   +  424:259   181
   3    9   23  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  429:353   150
   4    6    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  397:346   163
   5    1   18  Kazik Merklejn         100   -  431:464    50
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  441:327   197
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.20


 25  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    3  Sławomir Kucia         134   +  480:351   184
   3    4   14  Dawid Pikul            100   +  485:349   150
   4    2   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   +  438:367   150
   5    2    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  365:287   171
   6    1   18  Kazik Merklejn         100   +  418:383   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.00


 26  Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2   11   21  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  421:442    74
   3   11    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  321:325    72
   4   11   14  Dawid Pikul            100   -  395:478    50
   5   13   20  Ewa Latoń              100   +  361:309   150
   6   11   23  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  389:362   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.20


 27  Artur Irzyk             119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   17  Aleksandra Merklejn    100   +  358:330   150
   3    7   21  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  275:414    74
   4    9   22  Katarzyna Klimała      114   -  316:360    64
   5   12   10  Bożena Matysiak        109   =  358:358   109
   6   10    4  Iwona Baran            131   +  414:269   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.60


 28  Jerzy Matyasik          105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4   10   20  Ewa Latoń              100   +  405:311   150
   5    8    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  326:398    63
   6    8   16  Krzysztof Mówka        100   -  386:441    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.67