Numer turnieju: 87
Data: 27 sierpnia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             119 Kraków              2483  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2287  4.0
  3.Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków              2039  3.5
  4.Grzegorz Wilk           112 Kraków              2249  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Matysiak       122 Kraków              2113  3.0
  6.Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków              2154  2.5
  7.Bożena Matysiak         109 Kraków              1989  2.5
  8.Katarzyna Klimała       113 Kraków              2133  2.0
  9.Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków              1551  2.0
 10.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          1296  2.0
 11.Przemysław Herdzina     100 Kraków              1806  0.5
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.65)  14265 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.47)  13447 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             131 (130.96)  13096 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (128.62)   3087 / 24 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             128 (127.69)  12769 / 100
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.81)  12481 / 100
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.98)  10084 / 82 
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.86)  11089 / 91 
 10  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             121 (121.37)  11287 / 93 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             118 (118.05)  11805 / 100
 12  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.60)  11290 / 96 
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             117 (117.22)  11722 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (115.27)  11527 / 100
 15  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             113 (112.51)  10688 / 95 
 16  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             112 (112.20)  11220 / 100
 17  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             111 (110.81)   2992 / 27 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             110 (109.72)   6583 / 60 
 19  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.83)   8734 / 81 
 20  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             108 (107.71)  10771 / 100
 21  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 22  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             105 (105.29)   7897 / 75 
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             105 (104.75)  10161 / 97 
 24  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.62)   3834 / 37 
 25  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 26  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 27  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków              96 ( 95.68)   2679 / 28 
 29  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               95 ( 94.60)   8230 / 87 
 31  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              93 ( 92.61)   5927 / 64 
 33  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 34  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 35  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              89 ( 89.44)   3488 / 39 
 36  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 37  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków              87 ( 86.56)   1385 / 16 
 38  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 39  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 85.90)   3436 / 40 
 40  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          85 ( 85.41)   2306 / 27 
 41  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 42  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 43  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 45  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 77.83)    934 / 12 
 46  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 48  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 49  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 51  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 52  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 53  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 54  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 55  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 56  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 57  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 58  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 59  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 60  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 61  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 62  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              82 ( 82.40)    412 / 5  
 64  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 65  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 66  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 67  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 68  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 69  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 70  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 71  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 72  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 73  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 74  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 75  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 76  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 77  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Katarzyna Klimała      113   +  388:348   163
   2    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  352:248   150
   3    1    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  337:321   162
   4    1    4  Artur Irzyk            119   -  414:419    69
   5    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  433:392   183
   6    1    4  Artur Irzyk            119   -  363:365    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.67


  2  Grzegorz Matysiak       122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  324:454    62
   2    4    5  Katarzyna Klimała      113   -  326:443    63
   3    4    7  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  426:416   159
   4    4    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  366:328   169
   5    4   10  Ewa Latoń              100   -  294:386    50
   6    4   10  Ewa Latoń              100   +  377:246   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.83


  3  Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        109   -  312:370    59
   2    5   10  Ewa Latoń              100   +  373:313   150
   3    3    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  317:437    50
   4    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  328:366    72
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    9  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  524:256   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.20


  4  Artur Irzyk             119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  467:366   150
   2    1    7  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  405:275   159
   3    2    5  Katarzyna Klimała      113   +  477:300   163
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  419:414   193
   5    1    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  350:316   150
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  365:363   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.00


  5  Katarzyna Klimała       113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  348:388    93
   2    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   +  443:326   172
   3    2    4  Artur Irzyk            119   -  300:477    69
   4    3    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  310:355    50
   5    5    9  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  382:317   150
   6    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  350:497    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.83


  6  Grzegorz Wilk           112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   +  454:324   172
   2    2    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  445:253   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  321:337    93
   4    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  346:407    83
   5    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  416:311   159
   6    2    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  267:378    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  7  Bożena Matysiak         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  370:312   169
   2    1    4  Artur Irzyk            119   -  275:405    69
   3    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  416:426    72
   4    5   10  Ewa Latoń              100   +  317:285   150
   5    3    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  311:416    62
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.40


  8  Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  253:445    62
   3    3    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  437:317   169
   4    3    5  Katarzyna Klimała      113   +  355:310   163
   5    1    4  Artur Irzyk            119   -  316:350    69
   6    2    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  378:267   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            119   -  366:467    69
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  248:352    93
   3    5   10  Ewa Latoń              100   -  319:321    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    5  Katarzyna Klimała      113   -  317:382    63
   6    5    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  256:524    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.80


 10  Ewa Latoń               100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    3  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  313:373    69
   3    5    9  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  321:319   150
   4    5    7  Bożena Matysiak        109   -  285:317    59
   5    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   +  386:294   172
   6    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  246:377    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.40


 11  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  407:346   162
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  392:433    93
   6    3    5  Katarzyna Klimała      113   +  497:350   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33