Numer turnieju: 88
Data: 2 września 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              1990  4.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          1856  4.0
  3.Małgorzata Fugiel       100 Sandomierz          1797  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Leśniak       105 Kraków              1827  3.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków              1790  3.0
  6.Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków              1762  3.0
  7.Grzegorz Wilk           112 Kraków              2158  2.0
  8.Paweł Jędryka           113 Tarnów              1933  2.0
  9.Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków              1722  2.0
 10.Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków              1191  2.0
 11.Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków              1524  1.5
 12.Artur Irzyk             122 Kraków              1368  1.0
 13.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               774  1.0
 14.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków               559  1.0
 15.Kamil Stokłosa          100 Skawina              944  0.5
 16.Tomasz Ciejka           108 Kraków               631  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.47)  14447 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.30)  13630 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             131 (130.96)  13096 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (128.62)   3087 / 24 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             128 (127.69)  12769 / 100
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.81)  12481 / 100
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (123.16)  10469 / 85 
  9  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             121 (121.37)  11287 / 93 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (120.35)  11433 / 95 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             118 (118.14)  11814 / 100
 12  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.60)  11290 / 96 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             116 (115.93)  11593 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (115.27)  11527 / 100
 15  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (111.78)  11178 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             112 (111.73)  11173 / 100
 17  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             111 (110.81)   2992 / 27 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             110 (109.72)   6583 / 60 
 19  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 20  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (107.17)   8895 / 83 
 21  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             106 (106.46)   8517 / 80 
 22  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             106 (105.63)  10563 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             105 (104.75)  10161 / 97 
 24  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.62)   3834 / 37 
 25  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 26  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             100 ( 99.52)   3284 / 33 
 28  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 29  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               95 ( 94.60)   8230 / 87 
 31  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 32  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              93 ( 92.61)   5927 / 64 
 34  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 35  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 36  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              90 ( 90.19)   2435 / 27 
 37  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              90 ( 89.95)   3688 / 41 
 38  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków              87 ( 86.56)   1385 / 16 
 39  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 40  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          85 ( 85.41)   2306 / 27 
 41  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 42  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 43  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 45  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 77.83)    934 / 12 
 46  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 48  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 49  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 51  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 52  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 53  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 54  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 55  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 56  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 57  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 58  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 59  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 60  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 61  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 62  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              82 ( 82.40)    412 / 5  
 64  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 65  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 66  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.25)    237 / 4  
 67  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 68  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 69  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 70  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 71  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 72  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 73  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 74  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 75  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 76  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 77  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 78  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  380:284   158
   2    4   13  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  399:223   150
   3    1   16  Kamil Górka            143   +  399:340   193
   4    1   15  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  318:366    50
   5    2    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  360:295   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.60


  2  Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      105   -  355:371    55
   2    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  457:240   158
   3    5    3  Artur Irzyk            122   +  379:347   172
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.33


  3  Artur Irzyk             122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  355:298   150
   2    3    6  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  353:413    63
   3    5    2  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  347:379    73
   4    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        108   -  313:371    58
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


  4  Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  276:370    67
   2    7    8  Tomasz Ciejka          108   +  402:301   158
   3    4    6  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  378:289   163
   4    2   16  Kamil Górka            143   -  263:347    93
   5    4   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      105   -  403:437    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.20


  5  Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  370:276   168
   2    2   16  Kamil Górka            143   -  357:444    93
   3    3    7  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  386:367   162
   4    3   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      105   +  382:277   155
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  295:360    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.40


  6  Paweł Jędryka           113 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  431:435    50
   2    3    3  Artur Irzyk            122   +  413:353   172
   3    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  289:378    68
   4    5   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  491:171   150
   5    3   11  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  309:310    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.00


  7  Grzegorz Wilk           112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  553:119   150
   2    1   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      105   -  354:403    55
   3    3    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  367:386    67
   4    4   11  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  408:410    50
   5    5   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  476:180   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.40


  8  Tomasz Ciejka           108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   16  Kamil Górka            143   -  330:509    93
   2    7    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  301:402    68
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.50


  9  Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  284:380    84
   2    6    2  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  240:457    73
   3    6   11  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  329:406    50
   4    6    3  Artur Irzyk            122   +  371:313   172
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.75


 10  Krzysztof Leśniak       105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  371:355   173
   2    1    7  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  403:354   162
   3    2   15  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  339:351    50
   4    3    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  277:382    67
   5    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  437:403   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


 11  Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Artur Irzyk            122   -  298:355    72
   2    5   15  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  338:360    50
   3    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  406:329   158
   4    4    7  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  410:408   162
   5    3    6  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  310:309   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


 12  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Justyna Woszczyna      100   -  327:336    50
   2    8   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  447:174   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00


 13  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  336:327   150
   2    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  223:399    84
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


 14  Kamil Stokłosa          100 Skawina           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    7  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  119:553    62
   2    8   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  174:447    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    6  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  171:491    63
   5    5    7  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  180:476    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.25


 15  Małgorzata Fugiel       100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    6  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  435:431   163
   2    5   11  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  360:338   150
   3    2   10  Krzysztof Leśniak      105   +  351:339   155
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  366:318   184
   5    1   16  Kamil Górka            143   -  285:350    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.00


 16  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Tomasz Ciejka          108   +  509:330   158
   2    2    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  444:357   167
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  340:399    84
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  347:263   168
   5    1   15  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  350:285   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.40