Numer turnieju: 89
Data: 9 września 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2486  6.0
  2.Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków              2422  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Leśniak       106 Kraków              2346  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          105 Kraków              2215  4.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           112 Kraków              2491  3.0
  6.Arkadiusz Biegun        118 Kraków              2292  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   110 Kraków              2192  3.0
  8.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               2088  3.0
  9.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              2077  3.0
 10.Bożena Matysiak         106 Kraków              1921  2.5
 11.Katarzyna Klimała       111 Kraków              2029  2.0
 12.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          1577  2.0
 13.Artur Irzyk             120 Kraków              1372  2.0
 14.Grzegorz Matysiak       121 Kraków              1933  1.5
 15.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków              1417  0.0
 16.Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków               306  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.61)  14561 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.83)  13583 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             131 (130.96)  13096 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (128.62)   3087 / 24 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             128 (127.69)  12769 / 100
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.81)  12481 / 100
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (122.38)  10525 / 86 
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (120.08)  11888 / 99 
 10  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             119 (119.38)  11699 / 98 
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.60)  11290 / 96 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             117 (116.50)  11650 / 100
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             116 (115.93)  11593 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (115.27)  11527 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             113 (112.64)  11264 / 100
 16  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (111.78)  11178 / 100
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             110 (109.86)   7251 / 66 
 18  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             109 (109.39)   3610 / 33 
 19  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             109 (108.79)   9356 / 86 
 20  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 21  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (107.17)   8895 / 83 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             106 (106.21)  10621 / 100
 23  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             104 (103.80)  10380 / 100
 24  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.62)   3834 / 37 
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             103 (103.41)   4033 / 39 
 26  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 27  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 28  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 95.85)   8914 / 93 
 30  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 31  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 32  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              93 ( 92.62)   4353 / 47 
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              93 ( 92.61)   5927 / 64 
 35  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 36  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 37  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków              87 ( 86.56)   1385 / 16 
 38  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 39  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              86 ( 86.25)   2760 / 32 
 40  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          85 ( 85.41)   2306 / 27 
 41  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 42  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 43  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 

  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 45  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 77.83)    934 / 12 
 46  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 48  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 49  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 51  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 52  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 53  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 54  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 55  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 56  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 57  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 58  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 59  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 60  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 61  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 62  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              82 ( 82.40)    412 / 5  
 64  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 65  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 66  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.25)    237 / 4  
 67  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 68  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 69  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 70  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 71  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 72  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 73  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 74  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 75  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 76  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 77  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 78  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   +  505:314   160
   2    1   14  Katarzyna Klimała      111   +  503:307   161
   3    1   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  403:296   150
   4    1    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  360:338   156
   5    1    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  390:329   162
   6    1    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   +  325:311   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.50


  2  Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  306:419    56
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 56.00


  3  Grzegorz Matysiak       121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Bożena Matysiak        106   -  280:327    56
   2    7    4  Artur Irzyk            120   -  327:351    70
   3    6   16  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  393:468    86
   4    7   15  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  311:294   150
   5    7   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  322:404    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.40


  4  Artur Irzyk             120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         105   -  337:387    55
   2    7    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      121   +  351:327   171
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   14  Katarzyna Klimała      111   +  418:319   161
   6    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   -  266:436    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.75


  5  Arkadiusz Biegun        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  461:388   150
   2    2   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  311:339    50
   3    4   14  Katarzyna Klimała      111   +  370:277   161
   4    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   -  401:408    60
   5    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         105   -  313:363    55
   6    5    4  Artur Irzyk            120   +  436:266   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.67


  6  Grzegorz Wilk           112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  341:346    50
   2    6   15  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  515:269   150
   3    2    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  358:431    56
   4    4   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  503:333   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  329:390    94
   6    4   16  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  445:364   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33


  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska   110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  314:505    94
   2    5   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  391:320   150
   3    3   13  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   +  398:348   150
   4    2    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   +  408:401   168
   5    2    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  374:386    56
   6    2   13  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  307:394    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.33


  8  Krzysztof Leśniak       106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  419:306   173
   2    3    9  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  461:309   156
   3    2    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  431:358   162
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  338:360    94
   5    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   +  386:374   160
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  311:325    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


  9  Bożena Matysiak         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      121   +  327:280   171
   2    3    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      106   -  309:461    56
   3    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         105   -  323:400    55
   4    6   13  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  327:386    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    7   15  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  335:272   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.40


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            120   +  387:337   170
   2    4   13  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  348:398    50
   3    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  400:323   156
   4    3   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  364:389    50
   5    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   +  363:313   168
   6    3   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  353:312   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


 11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   +  346:341   162
   2    2    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   +  339:311   168
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  296:403    94
   4    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         105   +  389:364   155
   5    3   13  Daniel Czernatowicz    100   -  406:508    50
   6    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         105   -  312:353    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


 12  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Katarzyna Klimała      111   -  348:384    61
   2    5    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   -  320:391    60
   3    7   15  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  329:311   150
   4    4    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  333:503    62
   5    7    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      121   +  404:322   171
   6    6   14  Katarzyna Klimała      111   +  343:312   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.83


 13  Daniel Czernatowicz     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   -  388:461    68
   2    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         105   +  398:348   155
   3    3    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   -  348:398    60
   4    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  386:327   156
   5    3   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  508:406   150
   6    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   +  394:307   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.83


 14  Katarzyna Klimała       111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  384:348   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  307:503    94
   3    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       118   -  277:370    68
   4    5   16  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  430:411   186
   5    5    4  Artur Irzyk            120   -  319:418    70
   6    6   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  312:343    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


 15  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  269:515    62
   3    7   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  311:329    50
   4    7    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      121   -  294:311    71
   5    6   16  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  271:334    86
   6    7    9  Bożena Matysiak        106   -  272:335    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.00


 16  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      121   +  468:393   171
   4    5   14  Katarzyna Klimała      111   -  411:430    61
   5    6   15  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  334:271   150
   6    4    6  Grzegorz Wilk          112   -  364:445    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00