Numer turnieju: 9
Data: 21 listopada 2002

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              2351  6.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          106 Kraków              2300  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             126 Łęczna              2544  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          112 Sandomierz          2313  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Matysiak       113 Kraków              2009  3.0
  6.Marcin Figiel           106 Zawichost           1962  3.0
  7.Wojciech Więcek         114 Kraków              1874  3.0
  8.Renata Kowalska         100 Bielsko-Biała       2044  2.0
  9.Andrzej Rakoczy         102 Kraków              1451  2.0
 10.Iwona Baran             100 Kraków              1986  1.0
 11.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1789  1.0
 12.Michał Stru¶            100 Kraków               924  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             125 (125.30)   6766 / 54 
  2  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             114 (114.08)   4107 / 36 
  3  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (111.85)   6040 / 54 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         111 (111.36)   5011 / 45 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             111 (111.07)   4665 / 42 
  6  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          106 (106.06)   3606 / 34 
  8  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             106 (105.59)   5174 / 49 
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             103 (103.00)   3811 / 37 
 10  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków              84 ( 84.12)   2776 / 33 
 13  Lech Rawski              Kraków              65 ( 65.20)    652 / 10 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      103 (103.33)    930 / 9  
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             146 (145.86)   1021 / 7  
 16  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 17  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 74.17)    445 / 6  
 18  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 19  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        102   +  493:332   152
   2    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  374:398    50
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  422:378   162
   4    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         106   -  330:354    56
   5    3    5  Marcin Figiel          106   +  456:298   156
   6    3    7  Renata Kowalska        100   +  469:359   150


  2  Grzegorz Matysiak       113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Renata Kowalska        100   +  316:288   150
   2    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  263:480    62
   3    4    5  Marcin Figiel          106   -  304:412    56
   4    5   11  Michał Stru¶           100   +  383:315   150
   5    4   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  427:197   150
   6    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  316:395    50


  3  Justyna Fugiel          112 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  367:406    50
   2    3    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  480:263   163
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  378:422    76
   4    3    7  Renata Kowalska        100   +  428:321   150
   5    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         106   -  285:418    56
   6    4   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  375:334   150


  4  Sławomir Kucia          106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Iwona Baran            100   +  361:351   150
   2    2    5  Marcin Figiel          106   +  433:251   156
   3    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  339:362    50
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            126   +  354:330   176
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  418:285   162
   6    2   12  Wojciech Więcek        114   +  395:265   164


  5  Marcin Figiel           106 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  386:345   150
   2    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         106   -  251:433    56
   3    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  412:304   163
   4    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  297:374    50
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  298:456    76
   6    5    9  Iwona Baran            100   +  318:299   150


  6  Andrzej Rakoczy         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  332:493    76
   2    5    7  Renata Kowalska        100   -  338:404    50
   3    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        114   +  356:305   164
   4    4    9  Iwona Baran            100   +  425:308   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  7  Renata Kowalska         100 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  288:316    63
   2    5    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        102   +  404:338   152
   3    3    9  Iwona Baran            100   +  356:350   150
   4    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  321:428    62
   5    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  316:416    50
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  359:469    76


  8  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  406:367   162
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            126   +  398:374   176
   3    1    4  Sławomir Kucia         106   +  362:339   156
   4    1    5  Marcin Figiel          106   +  374:297   156
   5    1    7  Renata Kowalska        100   +  416:316   150
   6    1    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  395:316   163


  9  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         106   -  351:361    56
   2    4   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  375:249   150
   3    3    7  Renata Kowalska        100   -  350:356    50
   4    4    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        102   -  308:425    52
   5    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        114   -  303:455    64
   6    5    5  Marcin Figiel          106   -  299:318    56


 10  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Marcin Figiel          106   -  345:386    56
   2    4    9  Iwona Baran            100   -  249:375    50
   3    6   11  Michał Stru¶           100   +  356:255   150
   4    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        114   -  308:449    64
   5    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  197:427    63
   6    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  334:375    62


 11  Michał Stru¶            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        114   -  354:400    64
   3    6   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  255:356    50
   4    5    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  315:383    63
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 12  Wojciech Więcek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Michał Stru¶           100   +  400:354   150
   3    5    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        102   -  305:356    52
   4    6   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  449:308   150
   5    5    9  Iwona Baran            100   +  455:303   150
   6    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         106   -  265:395    56