Numer turnieju: 90
Data: 16 września 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Grzegorz Wilk           113 Kraków              2451  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     100 Kraków              2226  5.0
  3.Krzysztof Leśniak       109 Kraków              2275  4.5
  4.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2358  4.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków              2306  4.0
  6.Daniel Czernatowicz     103 Kraków              2119  4.0
  7.Artur Irzyk             120 Kraków              2289  3.5
  8.Paweł Jędryka           112 Tarnów              2338  3.0
  9.Małgorzata Sulejewska   110 Kraków              2332  3.0
 10.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              2109  3.0
 11.Katarzyna Klimała       109 Kraków              2305  2.5
 12.Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków              2102  2.5
 13.Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków              2006  2.5
 14.Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków              2140  2.0
 15.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2034  2.0
 16.Magdalena Małecka       101 Kraków              1530  2.0
 17.Edyta Arent-Irzyk       100 Kraków              1076  2.0
 18.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków              1178  0.5
 19.Kamil Stokłosa          100 Skawina             1136  0.5
 20.Tomasz Lempart          116 Kraków              1054  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.50)  14550 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.51)  13251 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             131 (130.96)  13096 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (128.62)   3087 / 24 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             128 (127.69)  12769 / 100
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.81)  12481 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.54)  12154 / 100
  9  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.47)  11175 / 92 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.60)  11290 / 96 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             117 (117.35)  11735 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.48)  11648 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (115.27)  11527 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (114.56)  11456 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             115 (114.50)  11450 / 100
 16  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             111 (111.41)  11141 / 100
 17  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             111 (111.14)  10225 / 92 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             110 (109.94)   7916 / 72 
 19  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             108 (108.49)   4231 / 39 
 20  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 21  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (107.17)   8895 / 83 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             106 (106.21)  10621 / 100
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             106 (105.91)   4766 / 45 
 24  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.62)   3834 / 37 
 25  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             103 (102.73)  10273 / 100
 26  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 27  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             101 (101.32)   2229 / 22 
 28  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.12)   4247 / 42 
 29  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 95.85)   8914 / 93 
 31  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              95 ( 94.77)   5023 / 53 
 33  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              93 ( 92.61)   5927 / 64 
 36  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 37  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 38  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 39  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          85 ( 85.41)   2306 / 27 
 40  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.71)   2965 / 35 
 41  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 42  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 43  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 

  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 45  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 77.83)    934 / 12 
 46  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 48  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 49  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              94 ( 94.44)    850 / 9  
 50  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             63 ( 62.78)    565 / 9  
 51  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 52  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 53  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 54  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 55  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 56  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 57  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 58  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 59  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 60  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 61  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 62  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 63  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 64  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 65  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 66  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 67  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 68  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 69  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 70  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 71  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 72  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 73  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 74  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 75  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 76  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 77  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 78  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Paweł Jędryka          112   -  397:458    62
   2    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  383:345   167
   3    6   17  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  344:289   150
   4    4    2  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  437:386   172
   5    3   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      109   -  407:422    59
   6    4   16  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  390:327   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  2  Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   +  392:340   160
   2    1    8  Paweł Jędryka          112   +  398:348   162
   3    1    7  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  247:367    63
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  386:437    96
   5    5   10  Katarzyna Klimała      109   =  320:320   109
   6    6    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   -  359:407    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.33


  3  Artur Irzyk             120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Katarzyna Klimała      109   -  314:454    59
   2    6   19  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  414:378   186
   3    4    8  Paweł Jędryka          112   +  411:393   162
   4    2   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      109   =  363:363   109
   5    2    7  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  359:442    63
   6    5   10  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  428:394   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  4  Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      109   -  301:343    59
   2    7    6  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  443:391   166
   3    8   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  377:165   150
   4    5   15  Daniel Czernatowicz    103   -  287:408    53
   5    6    8  Paweł Jędryka          112   -  350:409    62
   6    8   12  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  382:402    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.67


  5  Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  411:331   154
   2    5    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  345:383    96
   3    7    6  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  372:317   166
   4    3   16  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  416:388   150
   5    4    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   +  464:285   160
   6    1    7  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  298:382    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.50


  6  Tomasz Lempart          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Przemysław Herdzina    100   -  346:386    50
   2    7    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  391:443    69
   3    7    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  317:372    67
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.00


  7  Grzegorz Wilk           113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  441:157   150
   2    3   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      109   +  442:361   159
   3    1    2  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  367:247   172
   4    1   13  Przemysław Herdzina    100   -  377:393    50
   5    2    3  Artur Irzyk            120   +  442:359   170
   6    1    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  382:298   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.67


  8  Paweł Jędryka           112 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  458:397   196
   2    1    2  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  348:398    72
   3    4    3  Artur Irzyk            120   -  393:411    70
   4    6   18  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  381:285   151
   5    6    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  409:350   169
   6    3   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      109   -  349:386    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska   110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  340:392    72
   2    8   18  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  455:276   151
   3    5   15  Daniel Czernatowicz    103   -  372:379    53
   4    8   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  473:165   150
   5    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  285:464    67
   6    6    2  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  407:359   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.83


 10  Katarzyna Klimała       109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            120   +  454:314   170
   2    2   13  Przemysław Herdzina    100   -  383:395    50
   3    3   11  Krzysztof Leśniak      109   -  357:400    59
   4    7   17  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  397:254   150
   5    5    2  Jacek Pietruszka       122   =  320:320   122
   6    5    3  Artur Irzyk            120   -  394:428    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.50


 11  Krzysztof Leśniak       109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  343:301   169
   2    3    7  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  361:442    63
   3    3   10  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  400:357   159
   4    2    3  Artur Irzyk            120   =  363:363   120
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  422:407   196
   6    3    8  Paweł Jędryka          112   +  386:349   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83


 12  Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  331:411    67
   2    9   15  Daniel Czernatowicz    103   -  256:350    53
   3    9   19  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  416:402   186
   4            PAUZA
   5    7   16  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  301:306    50
   6    8    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  402:382   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


 13  Przemysław Herdzina     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  386:346   166
   2    2   10  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  395:383   159
   3    2   16  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  375:249   150
   4    1    7  Grzegorz Wilk          113   +  393:377   163
   5    1   15  Daniel Czernatowicz    103   -  263:397    53
   6    2   15  Daniel Czernatowicz    103   +  414:312   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67


 14  Kamil Stokłosa          100 Skawina           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  157:441    63
   2            PAUZA
   3    8    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  165:377    69
   4    8    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   -  165:473    60
   5    9   20  Edyta Arent-Irzyk      100   -  247:262    50
   6    9   19  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  102:497    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.60


 15  Daniel Czernatowicz     103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  273:438    50
   2    9   12  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  350:256   154
   3    5    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   +  379:372   160
   4    5    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  408:287   169
   5    1   13  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  397:263   150
   6    2   13  Przemysław Herdzina    100   -  312:414    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


 16  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Daniel Czernatowicz    103   +  438:273   153
   2    4   17  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  401:335   150
   3    2   13  Przemysław Herdzina    100   -  249:375    50
   4    3    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  388:416    67
   5    7   12  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  306:301   154
   6    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  327:390    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.67


 17  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   16  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  335:401    50
   3    6    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  289:344    96
   4    7   10  Katarzyna Klimała      109   -  254:397    59
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.33


 18  Magdalena Małecka       101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   -  276:455    60
   3   10   20  Edyta Arent-Irzyk      100   +  372:272   150
   4    6    8  Paweł Jędryka          112   -  285:381    62
   5    8   19  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  327:429    86
   6    7   20  Edyta Arent-Irzyk      100   +  270:196   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.60


 19  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    3  Artur Irzyk            120   -  378:414    70
   3    9   12  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  402:416    54
   4    9   20  Edyta Arent-Irzyk      100   -  328:346    50
   5    8   18  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  429:327   151
   6    9   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  497:102   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.00


 20  Edyta Arent-Irzyk       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3   10   18  Magdalena Małecka      101   -  272:372    51
   4    9   19  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  346:328   186
   5    9   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  262:247   150
   6    7   18  Magdalena Małecka      101   -  196:270    51
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50