Numer turnieju: 91
Data: 23 września 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             122 Kraków              2334  5.0
  2.Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków              2242  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2543  4.0
  4.Bożena Matysiak         103 Kraków              2373  4.0
  5.Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków              2364  4.0
  6.Krzysztof Leśniak       111 Kraków              2136  4.0
  7.Daniel Czernatowicz     106 Kraków              2130  4.0
  8.Grzegorz Matysiak       116 Kraków              2277  3.0
  9.Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków              2262  3.0
 10.Paweł Jędryka           111 Tarnów              2259  3.0
 11.Maciej Stolarczyk       100 Zator               2104  3.0
 12.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          1973  3.0
 13.Magdalena Małecka       101 Kraków              1998  2.5
 14.Przemysław Herdzina     101 Kraków              2210  2.0
 15.Mariusz Makuch          100 Zator               2067  2.0
 16.Jacek Stolarczyk        100 Zator               1766  2.0
 17.Marcin Figiel           125 Zawichost           1325  2.0
 18.Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków              1080  2.0
 19.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               991  2.0
 20.Janusz Czerwik          100 Zator               1901  1.0
 21.Grzegorz Wilk           115 Kraków              1373  1.0
 22.Karolina Matysiak       100 Kraków               331  1.0
 23.Kamil Stokłosa          100 Skawina             1251  0.5
 24.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                998  0.0
 25.Jerzy Matyasik          106 Kraków               322  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.93)  14393 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.73)  13273 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             131 (130.96)  13096 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (128.62)   3087 / 24 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             128 (127.69)  12769 / 100
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          124 (123.79)  12379 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.20)  12320 / 100
  9  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.47)  11175 / 92 
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             119 (118.76)  11876 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (118.19)  11701 / 99 
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.43)  11743 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             116 (115.85)  11585 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (114.96)  11496 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             115 (114.55)  11455 / 100
 16  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             112 (112.45)  11020 / 98 
 17  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.42)  11242 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             110 (109.94)   7916 / 72 
 19  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             109 (109.45)   5582 / 51 
 20  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             108 (108.49)   4231 / 39 
 21  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 22  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (107.17)   8895 / 83 
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             106 (106.05)  10605 / 100
 24  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.82)  10482 / 100
 25  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.62)   3834 / 37 
 26  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 27  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (101.94)   4791 / 47 
 28  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             100 (100.36)   2810 / 28 
 29  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              96 ( 95.95)   5373 / 56 
 31  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               94 ( 94.45)   9067 / 96 
 33  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              93 ( 92.61)   5927 / 64 
 36  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 37  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 38  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 39  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          85 ( 85.41)   2306 / 27 
 40  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.71)   2965 / 35 
 41  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 42  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 43  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 44  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             63 ( 62.79)    879 / 14 
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 46  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              83 ( 83.38)   1084 / 13 
 47  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 48  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 50  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 51  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              94 ( 94.44)    850 / 9  
 52  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 53  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 54  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 55  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 56  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 57  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 59  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 60  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 61  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 62  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 63  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 64  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 65  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 66  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 67  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 68  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 69  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 70  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 71  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 72  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 73  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 74  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 75  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 76  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 77  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 78  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 79  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 80  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 81  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    106   -  333:354    56
   2   11   12  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  532:183   150
   3    3    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      111   +  441:319   161
   4    2   20  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  478:283   168
   5    2   19  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  431:337   151
   6    1    3  Artur Irzyk            122   -  328:376    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.33


  2  Marcin Figiel           125 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  357:348   153
   2    2    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  275:382    67
   3    7    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   -  357:407    61
   4   10   14  Jacek Stolarczyk       100   +  336:308   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.75


  3  Artur Irzyk             122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Przemysław Herdzina    101   +  408:270   151
   2    3    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    106   -  334:410    56
   3    4   10  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  458:303   153
   4    5    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      111   +  353:289   161
   5    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  405:360   165
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  376:328   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.00


  4  Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  473:154   150
   2    2    2  Marcin Figiel          125   +  382:275   175
   3    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  358:424    65
   4    4    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    106   -  334:365    56
   5    6   15  Maciej Stolarczyk      100   +  412:400   150
   6    4   10  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  303:431    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.17


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Mariusz Makuch         100   +  391:347   150
   2    5   19  Magdalena Małecka      101   -  367:370    51
   3    8   14  Jacek Stolarczyk       100   +  339:247   150
   4    3   17  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  374:413    65
   5    4   22  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  358:377    83
   6    7   13  Mariusz Makuch         100   +  448:276   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.17


  6  Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Jacek Stolarczyk       100   +  371:280   150
   2    1    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   +  318:293   161
   3    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  424:358   167
   4    1   19  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  411:306   151
   5    1    3  Artur Irzyk            122   -  360:405    72
   6    2    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    106   +  358:266   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.83


  7  Paweł Jędryka           111 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Maciej Stolarczyk      100   +  474:306   150
   2    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  293:318    65
   3    7    2  Marcin Figiel          125   +  407:357   175
   4    6   22  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  348:390    83
   5    7    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      111   -  325:376    61
   6    6   11  Przemysław Herdzina    101   +  412:318   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.17


  8  Krzysztof Leśniak       111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Janusz Czerwik         100   +  323:304   150
   2    4   18  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  385:344   165
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  319:441    96
   4    5    3  Artur Irzyk            122   -  289:353    72
   5    7    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   +  376:325   161
   6    5   19  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  444:341   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.50


  9  Daniel Czernatowicz     106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  354:333   196
   2    3    3  Artur Irzyk            122   +  410:334   172
   3    2   19  Magdalena Małecka      101   -  320:344    51
   4    4    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  365:334   167
   5    3   17  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  415:308   165
   6    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  266:358    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00


 10  Bożena Matysiak         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Marcin Figiel          125   -  348:357    75
   2    8   21  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  466:314   150
   3    4    3  Artur Irzyk            122   -  303:458    72
   4    7   16  Janusz Czerwik         100   +  452:292   150
   5    5   13  Mariusz Makuch         100   +  373:369   150
   6    4    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  431:303   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.33


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            122   -  270:408    72
   2   10   17  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  326:465    65
   3    9   22  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  363:549    83
   4   12   12  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  477:148   150
   5    8   14  Jacek Stolarczyk       100   +  456:299   150
   6    6    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   -  318:412    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.83


 12  Kamil Stokłosa          100 Skawina           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  154:473    67
   2   11    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  183:532    96
   3   11   13  Mariusz Makuch         100   -  179:430    50
   4   12   11  Przemysław Herdzina    101   -  148:477    51
   5            PAUZA
   6   10   14  Jacek Stolarczyk       100   -  287:310    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.80


 13  Mariusz Makuch          100 Zator             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   -  347:391    66
   2    9   14  Jacek Stolarczyk       100   -  264:322    50
   3   11   12  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  430:179   150
   4    9   23  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  381:289   150
   5    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  369:373    53
   6    7    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   -  276:448    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.17


 14  Jacek Stolarczyk        100 Zator             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  280:371    65
   2    9   13  Mariusz Makuch         100   +  322:264   150
   3    8    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   -  247:339    66
   4   10    2  Marcin Figiel          125   -  308:336    75
   5    8   11  Przemysław Herdzina    101   -  299:456    51
   6   10   12  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  310:287   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.83


 15  Maciej Stolarczyk       100 Zator             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   -  306:474    61
   2    6   20  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  242:440    68
   3   10   21  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  418:375   150
   4    8   18  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  391:324   165
   5    6    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  400:412    67
   6    8   25  Jerzy Matyasik         106   +  347:322   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.17


 16  Janusz Czerwik          100 Zator             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      111   -  304:323    61
   2    7   22  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  351:303   183
   3    5   17  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  313:442    65
   4    7   10  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  292:452    53
   5    9   23  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  356:365    50
   6    9   23  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  285:337    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.00


 17  Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   18  Grzegorz Wilk          115   -  341:393    65
   2   10   11  Przemysław Herdzina    101   +  465:326   151
   3    5   16  Janusz Czerwik         100   +  442:313   150
   4    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  413:374   166
   5    3    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    106   -  308:415    56
   6    3   22  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  395:354   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.50


 18  Grzegorz Wilk           115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   17  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  393:341   165
   2    4    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      111   -  344:385    61
   3    6   20  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  312:357    68
   4    8   15  Maciej Stolarczyk      100   -  324:391    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


 19  Magdalena Małecka       101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  370:367   166
   3    2    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    106   +  344:320   156
   4    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  306:411    65
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  337:431    96
   6    5    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      111   -  341:444    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.80


 20  Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   15  Maciej Stolarczyk      100   +  440:242   150
   3    6   18  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  357:312   165
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  283:478    96
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.00


 21  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   10  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  314:466    53
   3   10   15  Maciej Stolarczyk      100   -  375:418    50
   4   11   24  Karolina Matysiak      100   -  309:331    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 51.00


 22  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   16  Janusz Czerwik         100   -  303:351    50
   3    9   11  Przemysław Herdzina    101   +  549:363   151
   4    6    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   +  390:348   161
   5    4    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  377:358   166
   6    3   17  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  354:395    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.60


 23  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    9   13  Mariusz Makuch         100   -  289:381    50
   5    9   16  Janusz Czerwik         100   +  365:356   150
   6    9   16  Janusz Czerwik         100   +  337:285   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


 24  Karolina Matysiak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4   11   21  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  331:309   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 25  Jerzy Matyasik          106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    8   15  Maciej Stolarczyk      100   -  322:347    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00