Numer turnieju: 92
Data: 30 września 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Wojciech Usakiewicz     129 Warszawa            2520  6.0
  2.Małgorzata Sulejewska   110 Kraków              2573  4.0
  3.Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków              2333  4.0
  4.Katarzyna Klimała       108 Kraków              2318  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2297  4.0
  6.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost           2165  4.0
  7.Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków              2135  4.0
  8.Łukasz Bryła            100 Mielec              2213  3.0
  9.Grzegorz Matysiak       117 Kraków              2112  3.0
 10.Magdalena Małecka       102 Kraków              2110  3.0
 11.Krzysztof Leśniak       112 Kraków              2097  3.0
 12.Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków              1911  2.5
 13.Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków              1789  2.0
 14.Przemysław Herdzina     100 Kraków              1585  2.0
 15.Waldemar Bulkowski      100 Chojnów             1780  1.5
 16.Grzegorz Wilk           115 Kraków              1240  1.5
 17.Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz          1064  1.0
 18.Kamil Stokłosa          100 Skawina             1318  0.5
 19.Daniel Czernatowicz     109 Kraków              1274  0.5
 20.Karolina Matysiak       100 Kraków               849  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.57)  14257 / 100
  2  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           136 (136.13)   4084 / 30 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.73)  13273 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             131 (130.96)  13096 / 100
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             128 (127.69)  12769 / 100
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          124 (123.79)  12379 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.20)  12320 / 100
  9  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.74)  11931 / 98 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (118.19)  11701 / 99 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             118 (118.06)  11806 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.38)  11738 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             116 (115.85)  11585 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.41)  11541 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             115 (114.74)  11474 / 100
 16  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             114 (113.98)  11398 / 100
 17  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.42)  11242 / 100
 18  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             112 (111.91)   5036 / 45 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             112 (111.68)   8711 / 78 
 20  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 21  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (107.17)   8895 / 83 
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             107 (106.93)   5774 / 54 
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             106 (106.05)  10605 / 100
 24  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (105.43)  10543 / 100
 25  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.62)   3834 / 37 
 26  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             103 (102.74)   5445 / 53 
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          103 (102.52)   2358 / 23 
 28  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.36)   2866 / 28 
 29  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             102 (102.03)   3265 / 32 
 30  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              96 ( 95.95)   5373 / 56 
 32  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               94 ( 94.45)   9067 / 96 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              93 ( 92.61)   5927 / 64 
 36  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 37  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 38  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 39  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          85 ( 85.41)   2306 / 27 
 40  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.71)   2965 / 35 
 41  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 42  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 43  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 44  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   1251 / 16 
 45  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             62 ( 61.74)   1173 / 19 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 47  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 48  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 50  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 51  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              94 ( 94.44)    850 / 9  
 52  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 53  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 54  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 55  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 56  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 57  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 59  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             116 (115.50)    693 / 6  
 60  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 61  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 62  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 63  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 64  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 65  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 66  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 67  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 69  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 70  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 71  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 72  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 73  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 74  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 75  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)    252 / 3  
 76  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 77  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 78  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 79  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 80  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 81  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 82  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 83  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 84  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  437:408   158
   2    2    7  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  367:294   165
   3    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  411:386   165
   4    1    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   -  360:408    79
   5    2   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   -  321:481    60
   6    4    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      112   +  401:285   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.50


  2  Wojciech Usakiewicz     129 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  415:320   155
   2    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   +  437:361   167
   3    2    3  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  444:308   171
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  408:360   194
   5    1   17  Łukasz Bryła           100   +  406:379   150
   6    1   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   +  410:287   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.17


  3  Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Magdalena Małecka      102   +  388:285   152
   2    5   19  Daniel Czernatowicz    109   +  344:317   159
   3    2    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   -  308:444    79
   4    5   12  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  360:346   150
   5    3    9  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  391:277   158
   6    2    9  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  344:349    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.00


  4  Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Przemysław Herdzina    100   +  375:368   150
   2    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  352:399    65
   3    6   19  Daniel Czernatowicz    109   +  419:347   159
   4    2    9  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  335:405    58
   5    5   11  Magdalena Małecka      102   +  464:371   152
   6    3   17  Łukasz Bryła           100   +  388:312   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  351:306   150
   2    3    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   -  361:437    79
   3    7   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  403:259   150
   4    3   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   -  283:562    60
   5    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  389:249   165
   6    5   13  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  325:396    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


  6  Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  456:186   150
   2    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  399:352   169
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  386:411    94
   4    4   17  Łukasz Bryła           100   -  299:356    50
   5    4    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  249:389    67
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


  7  Grzegorz Wilk           115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Karolina Matysiak      100   +  375:287   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  294:367    94
   3    5   12  Przemysław Herdzina    100   -  271:498    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.00


  8  Krzysztof Leśniak       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Waldemar Bulkowski     100   +  319:317   150
   2    4   17  Łukasz Bryła           100   -  370:424    50
   3    8   13  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  302:315    50
   4    7   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  458:206   150
   5    6   10  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  363:288   155
   6    4    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  285:401    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.17


  9  Katarzyna Klimała       108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  408:437    94
   2    6   16  Waldemar Bulkowski     100   +  466:246   150
   3    3   17  Łukasz Bryła           100   +  413:347   150
   4    2    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  405:335   169
   5    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  277:391    71
   6    2    3  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  349:344   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.17


 10  Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   -  320:415    79
   2    9   11  Magdalena Małecka      102   +  368:351   152
   3    4   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   -  302:417    60
   4    8   16  Waldemar Bulkowski     100   +  333:279   150
   5    6    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      112   -  288:363    62
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.60


 11  Magdalena Małecka       102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  285:388    71
   2    9   10  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  351:368    55
   3    9   15  Karolina Matysiak      100   +  398:200   150
   4    6   19  Daniel Czernatowicz    109   +  328:310   159
   5    5    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  371:464    69
   6    6   20  Paweł Miczko           100   +  377:267   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


 12  Przemysław Herdzina     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  368:375    69
   2    8   15  Karolina Matysiak      100   +  373:362   150
   3    5    7  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  498:271   165
   4    5    3  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  346:360    71
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.75


 13  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  306:351    67
   2    7   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   -  364:442    60
   3    8    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      112   +  315:302   162
   4    9   20  Paweł Miczko           100   +  434:240   150
   5    7   16  Waldemar Bulkowski     100   +  350:283   150
   6    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   +  396:325   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.00


 14  Kamil Stokłosa          100 Skawina           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  186:456    65
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  259:403    67
   4    7    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      112   -  206:458    62
   5    8   20  Paweł Miczko           100   -  140:557    50
   6    7   16  Waldemar Bulkowski     100   -  227:355    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 58.80


 15  Karolina Matysiak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Grzegorz Wilk          115   -  287:375    65
   2    8   12  Przemysław Herdzina    100   -  362:373    50
   3    9   11  Magdalena Małecka      102   -  200:398    52
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 55.67


 16  Waldemar Bulkowski      100 Chojnów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      112   -  317:319    62
   2    6    9  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  246:466    58
   3            PAUZA
   4    8   10  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  279:333    55
   5    7   13  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  283:350    50
   6    7   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  355:227   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.00


 17  Łukasz Bryła            100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  110   +  395:384   160
   2    4    8  Krzysztof Leśniak      112   +  424:370   162
   3    3    9  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  347:413    58
   4    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  356:299   165
   5    1    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   -  379:406    79
   6    3    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  312:388    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska   110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   17  Łukasz Bryła           100   -  384:395    50
   2    7   13  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  442:364   150
   3    4   10  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  417:302   155
   4    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   +  562:283   167
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  481:321   194
   6    1    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   -  287:410    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.50


 19  Daniel Czernatowicz     109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    3  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  317:344    71
   3    6    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  347:419    69
   4    6   11  Magdalena Małecka      102   -  310:328    52
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.00


 20  Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    9   13  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  240:434    50
   5    8   14  Kamil Stokłosa         100   +  557:140   150
   6    6   11  Magdalena Małecka      102   -  267:377    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.00