Numer turnieju: 94
Data: 14 października 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2622  5.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             125 Kraków              2348  4.0
  3.Katarzyna Klimała       114 Kraków              2181  4.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         116 Kraków              2167  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2389  3.0
  6.Daniel Czernatowicz     109 Kraków              2300  3.0
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           107 Kraków              1882  3.0
  8.Wojciech Więcek         120 Kraków              1797  3.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     102 Kraków              2264  2.0
 10.Grzegorz Wilk           115 Kraków              2142  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Leśniak       114 Kraków              2116  2.0
 12.Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków              2047  2.0
 13.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1903  2.0
 14.Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków              1232  2.0
 15.Jerzy Matyasik          106 Kraków              1040  2.0
 16.Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków              2050  1.0
 17.Magdalena Małecka       103 Kraków               342  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.92)  14092 / 100
  2  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           136 (136.13)   4084 / 30 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             131 (130.96)  13096 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (128.54)  12854 / 100
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             128 (127.69)  12769 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             128 (127.58)  12758 / 100
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          124 (123.79)  12379 / 100
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             122 (122.16)  12216 / 100
 10  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.57)  12157 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             117 (117.41)  11741 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.38)  11738 / 100
 13  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             116 (115.82)   6602 / 57 
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.41)  11541 / 100
 15  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (114.88)  11488 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             114 (113.55)  11355 / 100
 17  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             112 (112.24)  11224 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             112 (111.68)   8711 / 78 
 19  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             111 (110.71)  11071 / 100
 20  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             109 (108.94)   7190 / 66 
 21  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.94)  10146 / 94 
 22  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             106 (106.38)  10638 / 100
 24  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         104 (104.41)   3550 / 34 
 25  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.62)   3834 / 37 
 26  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             103 (103.38)  10338 / 100
 27  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             103 (102.53)   3896 / 38 
 28  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.06)   5511 / 54 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           99 ( 99.30)   2681 / 27 
 30  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              98 ( 98.14)   2061 / 21 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               98 ( 97.76)   9776 / 100
 32  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              95 ( 94.93)   5791 / 61 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              93 ( 92.61)   5927 / 64 
 36  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 37  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 38  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 39  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          85 ( 85.41)   2306 / 27 
 40  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.71)   2965 / 35 
 41  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 42  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 43  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 44  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   1251 / 16 
 45  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             62 ( 61.74)   1173 / 19 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 47  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 48  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 50  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 51  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              94 ( 94.44)    850 / 9  
 52  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 53  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 54  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 55  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 56  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 57  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 59  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             116 (115.50)    693 / 6  
 60  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 61  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 62  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 63  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 64  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 65  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 66  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 67  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 69  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 70  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 71  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 72  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 73  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 74  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 75  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 76  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów             86 ( 85.67)    257 / 3  
 77  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)    252 / 3  
 78  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 79  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 80  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 81  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 82  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 83  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 84  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 85  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Katarzyna Klimała      114   +  473:310   164
   2    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  384:387    66
   3    3    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  416:288   166
   4    2   13  Przemysław Herdzina    102   -  380:481    52
   5    3    3  Artur Irzyk            125   -  302:451    75
   6    3   16  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  434:256   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    109   +  368:352   159
   2    2   13  Przemysław Herdzina    102   +  395:339   152
   3    2   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  466:358   150
   4    1   10  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  497:317   157
   5    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  385:434    66
   6    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  511:243   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.67


  3  Artur Irzyk             125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  319:402    57
   2    6   16  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  385:324   170
   3    6   11  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  319:327    54
   4    5    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    109   +  492:353   159
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  451:302   192
   6    2    8  Katarzyna Klimała      114   +  382:335   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.67


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  379:328   154
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  387:384   192
   3    1   10  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  307:392    57
   4    3   15  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  417:342   172
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  434:385   181
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  243:511    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  5  Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Magdalena Małecka      103   +  352:342   153
   2    3   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  345:385    50
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  288:416    92
   4    6   16  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  385:397    70
   5    7    6  Grzegorz Wilk          115   -  349:372    65
   6    6   11  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  331:414    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.67


  6  Grzegorz Wilk           115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Przemysław Herdzina    102   -  338:466    52
   2    7    8  Katarzyna Klimała      114   -  360:377    64
   3    7   16  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  314:390    70
   4    8    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   -  391:400    64
   5    7    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  372:349   166
   6    5    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   +  367:358   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.67


  7  Krzysztof Leśniak       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  289:426    50
   2    8   17  Jerzy Matyasik         106   -  350:381    56
   3    8    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    109   -  356:398    59
   4    8    6  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  400:391   165
   5    6   11  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  363:326   154
   6    5    6  Grzegorz Wilk          115   -  358:367    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.50


  8  Katarzyna Klimała       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  310:473    92
   2    7    6  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  377:360   165
   3    4   13  Przemysław Herdzina    102   +  358:335   152
   4    4   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  417:398   150
   5    2   10  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  384:350   157
   6    2    3  Artur Irzyk            125   -  335:382    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.83


  9  Daniel Czernatowicz     109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  352:368    81
   2    4   10  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  345:421    57
   3    8    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   +  398:356   164
   4    5    3  Artur Irzyk            125   -  353:492    75
   5    5   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  449:336   150
   6    4   13  Przemysław Herdzina    102   +  403:358   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.17


 10  Tomasz Ciejka           107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            125   +  402:319   175
   2    4    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    109   +  421:345   159
   3    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  392:307   166
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  317:497    81
   5    2    8  Katarzyna Klimała      114   -  350:384    64
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


 11  Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  328:379    66
   2    5   15  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  380:437    72
   3    6    3  Artur Irzyk            125   +  327:319   175
   4    7   17  Jerzy Matyasik         106   -  272:369    56
   5    6    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   -  326:363    64
   6    6    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  414:331   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


 12  Magdalena Małecka       103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  342:352    66
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.00


 13  Przemysław Herdzina     102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  466:338   165
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  339:395    81
   3    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      114   -  335:358    64
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  481:380   192
   5    4   16  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  285:430    70
   6    4    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    109   -  358:403    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.17


 14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   +  426:289   164
   2    3    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  385:345   166
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  358:466    81
   4    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      114   -  398:417    64
   5    5    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    109   -  336:449    59
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.80


 15  Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   11  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  437:380   154
   3    5   17  Jerzy Matyasik         106   +  453:290   156
   4    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  342:417    66
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.33


 16  Wojciech Więcek         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    3  Artur Irzyk            125   -  324:385    75
   3    7    6  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  390:314   165
   4    6    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  397:385   166
   5    4   13  Przemysław Herdzina    102   +  430:285   152
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  256:434    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


 17  Jerzy Matyasik          106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   +  381:350   164
   3    5   15  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  290:453    72
   4    7   11  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  369:272   154
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00